Licensed to Etobicoke Swim Club   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 2017-04-19 03:36 AM
    2017 Canadian Eastern Swimming Championships - 2017-04-20 to 2017-04-23    
                                  Psych Sheet                                  
 
Event 10  Men 14 & Over 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 17&O:  17:11.82
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Pouliot, David                18 CAMQ                     16:09.91 
  2  Konik, Justin                 16 ESWIM                    16:10.15 
  3  Walker, Connor                17 MAC                      16:13.81 
  4  Young, Brodie                 16 HYACK                    16:18.00 
  5  Paquin-Foisy, Etienne         19 ELITE                    16:19.80 
  6  Brenken, David                18 NYAC                     16:22.29 
  7  Gagne, Collyn                 16 OAK                      16:36.96 
  8  Lau, Micah                    17 HYACK                    16:38.73 
  9  Bertrand, Louis               15 NG                       16:38.78 
 10  David, Félix                  17 CAMO                     16:39.30 
 11  Bertrand, Kevin               18 PCSC                     16:40.06 
 12  Landriault, Philippe          17 CAMO                     16:41.40 
 13  Wright, Nicholas              18 NEW                      16:41.50 
 14  Pimentel, Xavier              16 NG                       16:46.49 
 15  Jrab, Mohamad                 18 ESWIM                    16:47.03 
 16  Grillo, Kristi                17 RAMAC                    16:47.57 
 17  Gu, Jake                      17 MAC                      16:47.62 
 18  Beaudin-Bolduc, Nathan        18 UL                       16:48.81 
 19  McRae, Robert                 16 PCSC                     16:49.67 
 20  Corazza, Luca                 17 NYAC                     16:49.83 
 21  Black, Joshua                 17 NYAC                     16:50.26 
 22  Bird, Joshua                  16 MSSAC                    16:52.90 
 23  Norval, Connor                17 MAC                      16:56.72 
 24  Anderchek, William            16 OAK                      16:56.98 
 25  Cyr-Bouchard, Antoine         16 NG                       16:58.07 
 26  Nickerson, Judson             16 WD                       16:58.12 
 27  Lord, Guillaume               16 MUST                     16:58.29 
 28  Mir-Oréfice, Alexandre        17 CSLA                     16:58.37 
 29  Plackoski, Aleksandar         17 HHBF                     16:58.67 
 30  Lopez, Benjamin               16 PCSC                     17:00.61 
 31  Sosnovik, Danylo              17 PCSC                     17:01.57 
 32  Chatelain-Laflamme, Antoine   19 NG                       17:01.77 
 33  Hussey, Patrick               16 PCSC                     17:01.83 
 34  Lu, James                     17 NKB                      17:02.81 
 35  Friesen, Ian                  14 CW                       17:04.25 
 36  Poulos, George                14 ESWIM                    17:04.31 
 37  Hull, Aidan                   16 TSC                      17:05.94 
 38  Wood-Anderson, Desmond        16 SLSC                     17:06.35 
 39  Nowlan, Joshua                18 ROCS                     17:06.39 
 40  Antifaoff, Micheal            16 OAK                      17:06.92 
 41  Malcolm, Hal                  16 OAK                      17:08.62 
 42  Axon, Alexander               14 NEW                      17:08.65 
 43  Tucker, Finn                  15 OTTSC                    17:11.30 
 44  Dimitrov, Martin              16 HYACK                    17:12.68 
 45  Singh, Sehajvir               16 HYACK                    17:12.88 
 46  Suen, Matthew                 16 MST~                     17:15.27 
 47  Partridge, Rhys               16 EBSC                     17:18.03 
 48  Savelyev, Pavel               16 ESWIM                    17:18.35 
 49  Robins, Philippe              15 PCSC                     17:20.71 
 50  Ducharme, Nicolas             16 SAMAK                    17:21.32 
 51  Hunt, Nolan                   15 HAC                      17:23.35 
 52  Lavchev, Neno                 15 PCSC                     17:23.95 
 53  Nadeau, Lambert               15 SAMAK                    17:26.30 
 54  Olson, Carter                 16 HAC                      17:26.50 
 55  Thibodeau, Justin             16 CNHR                     17:28.83 
 56  Brown, Eric                   14 PCSC                     17:29.25 
 57  Broadway, Benjamin            16 NKB                      17:31.09 
 58  Leguia, Arturo                16 VAC                      17:31.76 
 59  Quirie, David                 15 NKB                      17:31.85 
 60  Dautrey, Jacob                14 CNSH                     17:32.15 
 61  Kus, Patrick                  15 ESWIM                    17:32.75 
 62  Guy, Charles-Antoine          16 RL                       17:34.00 
 63  *De Livera, Avishka           15 UN-NI                    17:35.61 
 64  Eddis, Max                    16 TSC                      17:36.27 
 65  *Wang, Michael                14 UN-NI                    17:37.64 
 66  Zhang, Eric                   15 RHAC                     17:37.83 
 67  Brajuka, Matthew              16 ESWIM                    17:38.33 
 68  Clawson-Honeyman, Liam        14 NG                       17:43.49 
 69  McKay, Caleb                  14 PCSC                     17:45.87 
 70  Risk, William                 14 ROCS                     17:48.77 
 71  Bailey, Michael               15 NYAC                     17:49.20 
 72  Kuczmar, Michal               15 ESWIM                    17:49.67 
 73  Berger, Liam                  15 COBRA                    17:50.02 
 74  Bird, Liam                    14 MSSAC                    17:52.21 
 75  Alaoui, Akram                 14 CAMO                     17:54.60 
 76  Bartoch, Hayden               14 HWAC                     17:57.80 
 77  Milne, Colton                 14 NKB                      18:00.08 
 78  Courchesne, Étienne           14 MEGO                     18:00.58 
 79  Tortosa, Sascha               14 NYAC                     18:07.60 
 80  Park, Kevin                   14 CREST                    18:09.71 
 81  Bell, Tyler                   14 CW                       18:12.75 
 82  Strople, Alex                 14 OAK                      18:17.36 
 83  Duong, Raymond                14 APEX                     18:18.82 
 84  Machan, Andrew                14 PERTH                    18:21.11 
 85  Ireland, Kevin                14 MSSAC                    18:21.47