Licensed to Etobicoke Swim Club   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 2017-04-19 03:36 AM
    2017 Canadian Eastern Swimming Championships - 2017-04-20 to 2017-04-23    
                                  Psych Sheet                                  
 
Event 8  Men 14-18 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  Club Aquatique Montréal  'A'                               3:33.50 
  2  Etobicoke Swimming  'A'                                    3:35.23 
  3  Markham Aquatic Club  'A'                                  3:37.93 
  4  North York Aquatic Club  'A'                               3:38.13 
  5  Mississauga Swimming  'A'                                  3:38.35 
  6  Pointe-Claire Swim Club  'A'                               3:38.74 
  7  Les Dauphins de Rimouski  'A'                              3:39.76 
  8  Oakville Aquatic Club  'A'                                 3:40.44 
  9  Ramac Aquatic Club  'A'                                    3:40.98 
 10  Pointe-Claire Swim Club  'B'                               3:43.16 
 11  Etobicoke Swimming  'B'                                    3:43.17 
 12  Windsor Aquatic Club  'A'                                  3:43.35 
 13  Club de Natation Samak  'A'                                3:43.74 
 14  Toronto Swim Club  'A'                                     3:44.26 
 15  Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club  'A'                          3:44.50 
 16  Region Of Waterloo Swim Club  'A'                          3:45.92 
 17  Richmond Hill Aquatic Club  'A'                            3:46.27 
 18  Natation Gatineau  'A'                                     3:46.56 
 19  Hyack Swim Club  'A'                                       3:46.59 
 20  North York Aquatic Club  'B'                               3:48.13 
 21  Neptune Natation  'A'                                      3:48.26 
 22  Beast  'A'                                                 3:48.60 
 23  Etobicoke Swimming  'C'                                    3:49.49 
 24  Barrie Trojan Swim Club  'A'                               3:50.01 
 25  Newmarket Stingrays  'A'                                   3:51.11 
 26  Richmond Hill Aquatic Club  'B'                            3:51.54 
 27  Halton Hills Blue Fins  'A'                                3:53.02 
 28  Pointe-Claire Swim Club  'C'                               3:54.86 
 29  Mallards Swim Team  'A'                                    3:55.92 
 30  Markham Aquatic Club  'B'                                  3:56.24 
 31  Club de Natation Région de Qué  'A'                        3:57.53 
 32  Club de Natation St-Hyacinthe  'A'                         3:58.80 
 33  Elite  'A'                                                 4:01.55 
 34  Etobicoke Swimming  'D'                                    4:09.92 
 35  J Dolphins Swimming Club  'A'                                   NT 
 36  C A  St-Eustache  'A'                                           NT 
 37  Nepean Kanata Barracudas  'A'                                   NT