Licensed to Etobicoke Swim Club   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 2017-04-19 03:36 AM
    2017 Canadian Eastern Swimming Championships - 2017-04-20 to 2017-04-23    
                                  Psych Sheet                                  
 
Event 7  Women 13-17 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  Cote Saint-Luc Aquatics  'A'                               3:59.14 
  2  Oakville Aquatic Club  'A'                                 3:59.74 
  3  Pointe-Claire Swim Club  'A'                               3:59.75 
  4  Etobicoke Swimming  'A'                                    4:00.03 
  5  Neptune Natation  'A'                                      4:01.00 
  6  Lakeshore Swim Club  'A'                                   4:01.38 
  7  Vancouver Pacific Swim Club  'A'                           4:01.45 
  8  North York Aquatic Club  'A'                               4:02.19 
  9  Hyack Swim Club  'A'                                       4:03.15 
 10  Windsor Aquatic Club  'A'                                  4:04.08 
 11  Nepean Kanata Barracudas  'A'                              4:04.18 
 12  Toronto Swim Club  'A'                                     4:04.85 
 13  Beast  'A'                                                 4:05.83 
 14  Markham Aquatic Club  'A'                                  4:05.83 
 15  Mississauga Swimming  'A'                                  4:05.90 
 16  Club Aquatique Montréal  'A'                               4:06.67 
 17  Neptune Natation  'B'                                      4:06.80 
 18  Pointe-Claire Swim Club  'B'                               4:07.50 
 19  St. John's Legends  'A'                                    4:07.60 
 20  North York Aquatic Club  'B'                               4:09.37 
 21  Elite  'A'                                                 4:09.94 
 22  Barrie Trojan Swim Club  'B'                               4:13.00 
 23  Halifax Trojan Aquatic Club  'A'                           4:13.91 
 24  Etobicoke Swimming  'B'                                    4:14.78 
 25  Barrie Trojan Swim Club  'A'                               4:14.83 
 26  Nepean Kanata Barracudas  'B'                              4:16.90 
 27  Toronto Swim Club  'B'                                     4:21.20 
 28  Roc Swimming  'A'                                          4:21.41 
 29  Elite  'B'                                                 4:24.05