Etobicoke Swim Club                                   19/02/2017 - 5:25 PM
     2017 Swim Ontario Winter SC Festivals - 18/02/2017 to 19/02/2017      
                           Last Completed Event                            
 
 Event 215  Girls 11 & Under 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
          CAN: C 4:07.17  03/12/2016ESWIM, ESWIM
                          K. Bellio,L. Vujosevic, J. Milanovich, S. McIntosh
          ONT: O 4:07.17  07/12/2016Etobicoke Swimming, ESWIM
    Team                             Seed     Finals  FINA Points
==================================================================================
  1 NYAC  'A'                     4:35.85    4:29.76   448   18  
     1) Daley, Elan 11                2) van Bruggen, Tess 11         
     3) Gyarmati, Sofia 11            4) Aristanto, Clara 11          
                 28.36        59.01 (59.01)
        1:32.29 (33.28)   2:09.58 (1:10.57)
        2:41.74 (32.16)   3:17.64 (1:08.06)
        3:51.71 (34.07)   4:29.76 (1:12.12)
  2 ESWIM  'A'                    4:32.35    4:30.92   443   14  
     1) McIntosh, Summer 10           2) Raymond, Victoria 11         
     3) Sammut, Abigail 11            4) O'Regan, Bailey 11           
                 30.44    1:02.99 (1:02.99)
        1:35.44 (32.45)   2:11.72 (1:08.73)
        2:44.17 (32.45)   3:21.47 (1:09.75)
        3:54.65 (33.18)   4:30.92 (1:09.45)
  3 TSC  'A'                      4:35.46    4:32.66   434   12  
     1) Bennett, Lordan 11            2) Farnood, Eila Y 11           
     3) Partridge, Sadie 10           4) Sheridan, Lily 11            
                 31.89    1:07.55 (1:07.55)
        1:40.56 (33.01)   2:17.28 (1:09.73)
        2:51.17 (33.89)   3:28.84 (1:11.56)
        3:59.02 (30.18)   4:32.66 (1:03.82)
  4 MAC  'A'                      4:33.53    4:34.09   427   10  
     1) Gao, Emma M 11                2) Mendiola, Chloe 11           
     3) Chen, Chloe S 11              4) Burnett, Sydney 10           
                 30.28    1:02.02 (1:02.02)
        1:33.26 (31.24)   2:07.60 (1:05.58)
        2:41.79 (34.19)   3:18.42 (1:10.82)
        3:54.42 (36.00)   4:34.09 (1:15.67)
  5 USC  'A'                      4:53.11    4:47.51   370    8  
     1) Baker, Robyn 11               2) Harding, Ellie 11            
     3) Wang, Rachel 10               4) Vadeika, Robin 11            
                 33.80    1:11.69 (1:11.69)
        1:45.61 (33.92)   2:23.19 (1:11.50)
        2:59.09 (35.90)   3:38.99 (1:15.80)
        4:11.81 (32.82)   4:47.51 (1:08.52)
  6 Gators  'A'                   4:47.00    4:48.53   366    6  
     1) Manning, Brooke 11            2) Smuk, Rianna 11              
     3) Bleakney, Lila 11             4) Milligan, Paige 11           
                 32.19    1:07.35 (1:07.35)
        1:40.89 (33.54)   2:18.70 (1:11.35)
        2:52.80 (34.10)   3:30.71 (1:12.01)
        4:06.72 (36.01)   4:48.53 (1:17.82)
  7 MST~  'A'                     4:57.49    4:49.21   364    4  
     1) Cui, Larissa 11               2) Wredenhagen, Elise 11        
     3) Han, Joyce 11                 4) Chen, Sophia 11              
                 36.00    1:18.76 (1:18.76)
        1:54.74 (35.98)   2:32.98 (1:14.22)
        3:07.20 (34.22)   3:45.68 (1:12.70)
        4:15.77 (30.09)   4:49.21 (1:03.53)
  8 ESWIM  'B'                    4:50.54    4:49.31   363    2  
     1) Nguyen, Rachel 10             2) Simav, Nisan 11              
     3) Masic, Ema 11                 4) Bergman, Astrid 11           
                 34.94    1:11.95 (1:11.95)
        1:46.53 (34.58)   2:24.22 (1:12.27)
        2:57.98 (33.76)   3:36.10 (1:11.88)
        4:11.27 (35.17)   4:49.31 (1:13.21)
  9 WAC  'A'                      4:54.29    4:49.68   362  
     1) Gatrall, Sophie K 11          2) Levack, Melanie 9            
     3) Tatic, Charla M 10            4) Pupatello, Leia 11           
                 32.57    1:08.71 (1:08.71)
        1:43.43 (34.72)   2:22.69 (1:13.98)
        2:57.60 (34.91)   3:37.78 (1:15.09)
        4:11.17 (33.39)   4:49.68 (1:11.90)
 10 GO  'A'                       4:43.42    4:51.28   356  
     1) Yuan, Emily 11                2) Weiss-Reid, Beatrice 11      
     3) Howe, Olivia G 11             4) Galbraith, Hayley 10         
                 32.59    1:10.38 (1:10.38)
        1:44.47 (34.09)   2:22.54 (1:12.16)
        2:54.88 (32.34)   3:31.69 (1:09.15)
        4:10.09 (38.40)   4:51.28 (1:19.59)
 11 AAC  'A'                      4:56.23    4:56.25   338  
     1) Groen, Julia 11               2) Milson, Sierra 10            
     3) Currie, Hadley 10             4) Merrell, Natalie 10          
                 34.54    1:13.91 (1:13.91)
        1:48.78 (34.87)   2:31.29 (1:17.38)
        3:06.16 (34.87)   3:46.02 (1:14.73)
        4:19.21 (33.19)   4:56.25 (1:10.23)
 12 TSC  'B'                      5:04.62    4:59.36   328  
     1) Stein-Blumberg, Mia R 10      2) Peterson, Mackenzie R 11     
     3) Service, Laurel A 11          4) Lising, Maya 10              
                 36.05    1:16.10 (1:16.10)
        1:51.57 (35.47)   2:28.62 (1:12.52)
        3:02.37 (33.75)   3:39.75 (1:11.13)
        4:16.77 (37.02)   4:59.36 (1:19.61)
 13 GMAC  'A'                     4:59.96    5:07.30   303  
     1) Pierce, Lily 10               2) Walters, Jenna 10            
     3) Luberti, Fiona 11             4) Gerrard, Emily 11            
                 36.68    1:18.52 (1:18.52)
        1:55.53 (37.01)   2:39.75 (1:21.23)
        3:14.64 (34.89)   3:56.77 (1:17.02)
        4:30.62 (33.85)   5:07.30 (1:10.53)
 14 ESWIM  'C'                    5:06.78   x5:07.67   302  
     1) Vujosevic, Eva 10             2) Scott, Keira 10              
     3) Yao, Adora 9                  4) Long, Cary 11                
                 35.90    1:15.50 (1:15.50)
        1:50.19 (34.69)   2:30.75 (1:15.25)
        3:10.62 (39.87)   3:50.75 (1:20.00)
        4:27.30 (36.55)   5:07.67 (1:16.92)
 
                     Combined Team Scores - Through Event 215                     
 
  1. Etobicoke Swimming                618   2. Markham Aquatic Club              417
  3. North York Aquatic Club         362.5   4. Club Warriors                   301.5
  5. Oakville Aquatic Club             294   6. Burlington Aquatic Devilrays      282
  7. Toronto Swim Club               259.5   8. Cobra Swim Club                   252
  9. Ajax Aquatic Club                 212  10. Greater Ottawa Kingfish S.C.      188
 11. Ramac Aquatic Club                172  12. Granite Gators Swim Team        155.5
 13. Mississauga Swimming            154.5  14. Guelph Marlin Aq Club             140
 15. Golden Horseshoe Aquatic Club     113  16. Windsor Aquatic Club            108.5
 17. Windsor Essex Swim Team           103  18. Newmarket Stingrays              93.5
 19. Carleton Place Water Dragons       92  20. Richmond Hill Aquatic Club         74
 21. Crescent Town Swim Club            71  22. Torch Swimming                     67
 23. Upper Canada Swim Club             62  24. Barrie Trojan Swim Club            58
 25. Brantford Aquatic Club             56  26. Swim Apex Aquatic Club             53
 26. Uxbridge Swim Club                 53  28. Mallards Swim Team                 52
 29. Collingwood Clippers Swim Club     51  30. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club       50
 31. Belleville Youth Swim Team         49  32. Wilmot Aquatic Aces                46
 33. Unattached-swimon                  43  34. Orillia Channel Cats Swim Club     42
 35. Kingston Blue Marlins              41  36. Muskoka Aquatic Club               40
 37. London Aquatic Club                37  38. Scarborough Swim Club            36.5
 39. Garden City Aquatic Club           36  40. Timmins Marlins Swim Club          34
 40. Vaughan Aquatic Club               34  42. Hamilton Aquatic Club              32
 43. Whitchurch Stouffville S C         31  44. Chatham Y Pool Sharks              28
 45. Ducks Swimming                     27  46. Swimming Dragons                   26
 46. Brock Niagara Aquatics             26  48. Pickering Swim Club                22
 48. Swim Ottawa                        22  50. Perth Stingrays Aquatic Club       21
 50. Cornwall Sea Lions                 21  52. Milton Marlins Swim Team         20.5
 52. Region Of Waterloo Swim Club     20.5  54. The Dorado Stars Swim Club         18
 55. Lakeshore Swim Club                17  55. Orangeville Otters Swim Club       17
 55. Nepean Kanata Barracudas           17  58. W. Ross Macdonald Swimming         16
 59. St Thomas Jumbo Jets               15  60. Whitby Dolphins Swim Club          12
 60. York Swim Club                     12  62. Middlesex Swimming                 11
 63. Clarington Swim Club               10  63. Northumberland Aquatic Club        10
 63. Sault Surge Aquatic Team           10  63. Roc Swimming                       10
 67. Ernestown Barracuda Swim Club       9  67. Aylmer Optimist Arrows              9
 69. J Dolphins Swimming Club            8  70. Killer Whale Swim Team              4
 71. Blenheim Blast Swim Team            2  71. Valley East Waves                   2
 71. Goulbourn Sea Hawks                 2  71. Cambridge Aquajets                  2
 75. Kapswim Kap-nage                    1  75. Halton Hills Blue Fins              1