Etobicoke Swim Club                                  2017-02-21 - 10:04 AM
     2017 Swim Ontario Winter SC Festivals - 2017-02-18 to 2017-02-19      
 
 Event 405  Girls 14 & Under 50 SC Meter Butterfly PARA Multi-Class
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 BoothS8SB8SM8, Madele  13 LSC                 58.87   J1:01.33    1  
 
                Combined Team Scores - Through Event 405                 
 
  1. Etobicoke Swimming                632   2. Markham Aquatic Club              425
  3. North York Aquatic Club         374.5   4. Oakville Aquatic Club             316
  5. Club Warriors                   301.5   6. Burlington Aquatic Devilrays      282
  7. Toronto Swim Club               259.5   8. Cobra Swim Club                   252
  9. Ajax Aquatic Club                 212  10. Greater Ottawa Kingfish S.C.      198
 11. Ramac Aquatic Club                172  12. Mississauga Swimming            156.5
 13. Granite Gators Swim Team        155.5  14. Guelph Marlin Aq Club             140
 15. Golden Horseshoe Aquatic Club     113  16. Windsor Aquatic Club            108.5
 17. Windsor Essex Swim Team           103  18. Newmarket Stingrays              99.5
 19. Carleton Place Water Dragons       92  20. Richmond Hill Aquatic Club         74
 21. Crescent Town Swim Club            71  22. Torch Swimming                     67
 23. Upper Canada Swim Club             62  24. Barrie Trojan Swim Club            58
 25. Brantford Aquatic Club             56  26. Uxbridge Swim Club                 53
 26. Swim Apex Aquatic Club             53  28. Mallards Swim Team                 52
 29. Collingwood Clippers Swim Club     51  30. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club       50
 31. Belleville Youth Swim Team         49  32. Wilmot Aquatic Aces                46
 33. Unattached-swimon                  43  34. Orillia Channel Cats Swim Club     42
 35. Kingston Blue Marlins              41  36. Muskoka Aquatic Club               40
 37. London Aquatic Club                37  38. Scarborough Swim Club            36.5
 39. Garden City Aquatic Club           36  40. Vaughan Aquatic Club               34
 40. Timmins Marlins Swim Club          34  42. Hamilton Aquatic Club              32
 43. Whitchurch Stouffville S C         31  44. Chatham Y Pool Sharks              28
 45. Ducks Swimming                     27  46. Brock Niagara Aquatics             26
 46. Swimming Dragons                   26  48. Swim Ottawa                        22
 48. Pickering Swim Club                22  50. Perth Stingrays Aquatic Club       21
 50. Cornwall Sea Lions                 21  52. Region Of Waterloo Swim Club     20.5
 52. Milton Marlins Swim Team         20.5  54. Lakeshore Swim Club                20
 55. The Dorado Stars Swim Club         18  56. Nepean Kanata Barracudas           17
 56. Orangeville Otters Swim Club       17  58. W. Ross Macdonald Swimming         16
 59. St Thomas Jumbo Jets               15  60. Northumberland Aquatic Club        14
 61. York Swim Club                     12  61. Whitby Dolphins Swim Club          12
 63. Middlesex Swimming                 11  64. Clarington Swim Club               10
 64. Sault Surge Aquatic Team           10  64. Roc Swimming                       10
 67. Ernestown Barracuda Swim Club       9  67. Aylmer Optimist Arrows              9
 69. J Dolphins Swimming Club            8  70. Killer Whale Swim Team              4
 71. Cambridge Aquajets                  2  71. Ingersoll Speed Sharks              2
 71. Valley East Waves                   2  71. Blenheim Blast Swim Team            2
 71. Goulbourn Sea Hawks                 2  76. Kapswim Kap-nage                    1
 76. Halton Hills Blue Fins              1