Etobicoke Swim Club                                  2017-02-21 - 10:04 AM
     2017 Swim Ontario Winter SC Festivals - 2017-02-18 to 2017-02-19      
 
 Event 211  Girls 12-14 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
          CAN: C 4:07.17  2016-12-03ESWIM, ESWIM
                          K. Bellio,L. Vujosevic,J. Milanovich, S. McIntosh
          ONT: O 4:07.17  2016-12-07Etobicoke Swimming, ESWIM
    Team                                   Seed     Finals Points 
==================================================================================
  1 NYAC  'A'                           4:09.46    4:07.22   18  
     1) Little, Megan 13              2) Weldon, Kate 13              
     3) Lo, Naomie 14                 4) Ye, Katherine 13             
                 29.82    1:00.62 (1:00.62)
        1:30.74 (30.12)   2:03.52 (1:02.90)
        2:33.73 (30.21)   3:06.34 (1:02.82)
        3:35.13 (28.79)   4:07.22 (1:00.88)
  2 ESWIM  'A'                          4:07.07    4:07.26   14  
     1) Bellio, Katrina 12            2) Milanovich, Julianna 13      
     3) Vujosevic, Lola 12            4) Bosco, Josie 12              
                 29.86    1:01.71 (1:01.71)
        1:32.05 (30.34)   2:04.62 (1:02.91)
        2:34.19 (29.57)   3:06.16 (1:01.54)
        3:35.46 (29.30)   4:07.26 (1:01.10)
  3 GO  'A'                             4:08.88    4:08.05   12  
     1) El Danasoury, Laila M 13      2) Rathwell, Regan 13           
     3) Taker, Madison G 13           4) Wong, Siena M 14             
                 29.70    1:01.97 (1:01.97)
        1:31.26 (29.29)   2:03.19 (1:01.22)
        2:33.42 (30.23)   3:06.39 (1:03.20)
        3:35.92 (29.53)   4:08.05 (1:01.66)
  4 BTSC  'A'                           4:11.32    4:08.36   10  
     1) Newton, Natalee 14            2) Hunter, Jordyn 13            
     3) Miller, Arianna 13            4) Rissanen, Hanna 14           
                 30.15    1:03.22 (1:03.22)
        1:32.70 (29.48)   2:04.77 (1:01.55)
        2:34.99 (30.22)   3:07.20 (1:02.43)
        3:36.22 (29.02)   4:08.36 (1:01.16)
  5 CW  'A'                             4:15.09    4:10.16    8  
     1) Saad, Jannah 12               2) Fabian, Gillian 13           
     3) Liu, Katherine 14             4) Kleinknecht, Ella 14         
                 30.41    1:03.03 (1:03.03)
        1:32.59 (29.56)   2:04.93 (1:01.90)
        2:34.55 (29.62)   3:08.04 (1:03.11)
        3:37.76 (29.72)   4:10.16 (1:02.12)
  6 BAD  'A'                            4:13.55    4:11.06    6  
     1) Moskov, Cindy 14              2) Violin, Laila 13             
     3) Dhillon, Saiva 13             4) Smallegange, Kenna 13        
                 30.51    1:04.29 (1:04.29)
        1:34.22 (29.93)   2:07.18 (1:02.89)
        2:37.04 (29.86)   3:11.14 (1:03.96)
        3:39.62 (28.48)     4:11.06 (59.92)
  7 MAC  'A'                            4:11.52    4:13.02    4  
     1) Yeo, Chiok Sze 12             2) Ashley, Drew L 14            
     3) Burnett, Devon 12             4) Ng, Natasha 12               
                 29.54    1:03.10 (1:03.10)
        1:33.11 (30.01)   2:05.89 (1:02.79)
        2:36.42 (30.53)   3:10.32 (1:04.43)
        3:39.88 (29.56)   4:13.02 (1:02.70)
  8 CPWD  'A'                           4:15.12    4:14.43    2  
     1) Gormley, Breckin 12           2) Massey, Norah 13             
     3) Cameron, Abigail 12           4) Etherington, Skylar 13       
                 29.73    1:01.59 (1:01.59)
        1:32.75 (31.16)   2:07.48 (1:05.89)
        2:37.56 (30.08)   3:11.05 (1:03.57)
        3:40.91 (29.86)   4:14.43 (1:03.38)
  9 COBRA  'A'                          4:13.73    4:14.55  
     1) LeBlonc, Melissa 13           2) MacQueen, Faith 13           
     3) Dalbec, Allanah M 13          4) Bhambra, Dilpreet 14         
                 29.94    1:02.71 (1:02.71)
        1:33.09 (30.38)   2:06.60 (1:03.89)
        2:37.05 (30.45)   3:10.40 (1:03.80)
        3:40.57 (30.17)   4:14.55 (1:04.15)
 10 SWOTT  'A'                          4:19.36    4:14.76  
     1) DeLima-Baril, Jasmine 14      2) Gruson, Karina 13            
     3) Stewart, Fiona 13             4) Buckle, Riley 13             
                 30.50    1:02.94 (1:02.94)
        1:33.29 (30.35)   2:07.57 (1:04.63)
        2:38.00 (30.43)   3:11.24 (1:03.67)
        3:41.06 (29.82)   4:14.76 (1:03.52)
 11 Gators  'A'                         4:12.36    4:14.88  
     1) White, Emily 14               2) Landau, Gabriella 13         
     3) Keyworth, Laura 14            4) Farr, Anne 13                
                 29.46    1:02.24 (1:02.24)
        1:31.85 (29.61)   2:05.41 (1:03.17)
        2:35.53 (30.12)   3:09.88 (1:04.47)
        3:40.48 (30.60)   4:14.88 (1:05.00)
 12 MSSAC  'A'                          4:18.04    4:15.66  
     1) Ironside, Rachel L 14         2) Iannuccilli, Sarah-Mae 13    
     3) Zhang, Richelle 14            4) Nguyen, Tiffany G 14         
                 30.34    1:03.69 (1:03.69)
        1:34.63 (30.94)   2:08.37 (1:04.68)
        2:38.67 (30.30)   3:12.03 (1:03.66)
        3:42.46 (30.43)   4:15.66 (1:03.63)
 13 TSC  'A'                            4:12.73    4:15.71  
     1) Babatsikos, Ellie E 13        2) Vreeken, Stella 12           
     3) Rothery, Freya 13             4) Watt, Alana S 13             
                 30.49    1:03.39 (1:03.39)
        1:34.50 (31.11)   2:07.97 (1:04.58)
        2:38.40 (30.43)   3:12.51 (1:04.54)
        3:41.95 (29.44)   4:15.71 (1:03.20)
 14 BRANT  'A'                          4:24.76    4:16.45  
     1) Cabral, Emma 13               2) Casasanta, Gabriella 12      
     3) Casasanta, Alanna 12          4) Forster, Abby 12             
                 30.70    1:03.82 (1:03.82)
        1:35.54 (31.72)   2:08.84 (1:05.02)
        2:39.45 (30.61)   3:13.00 (1:04.16)
        3:43.37 (30.37)   4:16.45 (1:03.45)
 15 MSSAC  'B'                          4:23.62    4:17.21  
     1) Banks, Kailey 12              2) Oldham, Kirsten C 12         
     3) Croiset, Claire 14            4) Lopes, Leticia 14            
                 30.75    1:04.25 (1:04.25)
        1:35.08 (30.83)   2:09.59 (1:05.34)
        2:39.74 (30.15)   3:12.70 (1:03.11)
        3:43.50 (30.80)   4:17.21 (1:04.51)
 16 USC  'A'                            4:16.57    4:17.83  
     1) Tuck, Kate 12                 2) Bandstra, Jaden 13           
     3) Meadway, Louise 13            4) Cornish, Hannah 13           
                 30.22    1:03.89 (1:03.89)
        1:34.61 (30.72)   2:08.67 (1:04.78)
        2:41.11 (32.44)   3:16.32 (1:07.65)
        3:45.85 (29.53)   4:17.83 (1:01.51)
 17 ESWIM  'B'                          4:17.53    4:18.78  
     1) Aksoy, Elise 14               2) Vorobieva, Elena 12          
     3) Young, Noelle 12              4) Petsche, Lauren 14           
                 30.47    1:03.38 (1:03.38)
        1:34.36 (30.98)   2:08.87 (1:05.49)
        2:39.50 (30.63)   3:13.83 (1:04.96)
        3:45.22 (31.39)   4:18.78 (1:04.95)
 18 WEST  'A'                           4:11.71    4:18.80  
     1) Sekaric, Isidora 14           2) Gheorghita, Antonia 14       
     3) Trudeau, Jacquelin 13         4) Sexsmith, Victoria 13        
                 29.70    1:02.06 (1:02.06)
        1:32.63 (30.57)   2:08.03 (1:05.97)
        2:38.78 (30.75)   3:13.48 (1:05.45)
        3:44.19 (30.71)   4:18.80 (1:05.32)
 19 RHAC  'A'                           4:27.14    4:18.89  
     1) Kee, Raya 14                  2) Lau, Nicole 12               
     3) Rusen, Karina 14              4) Tang, Mia 14                 
                 30.06    1:01.33 (1:01.33)
        1:33.04 (31.71)   2:08.75 (1:07.42)
        2:40.39 (31.64)   3:14.42 (1:05.67)
        3:44.73 (30.31)   4:18.89 (1:04.47)
 20 GMAC  'A'                           4:13.83    4:19.01  
     1) Macculloch, Allie 12          2) Schlotzhauer, Hanna 13       
     3) Pollock, Gabriella 13         4) Conrad, Sydney 14            
                 31.35    1:08.28 (1:08.28)
        1:38.82 (30.54)   2:14.05 (1:05.77)
        2:43.81 (29.76)   3:17.86 (1:03.81)
        3:47.43 (29.57)   4:19.01 (1:01.15)
 21 TSC  'B'                            4:22.37    4:20.65  
     1) Hendrikx, Claire A 13         2) Condinho, Catherine J 13     
     3) Stojanovic, Mina 13           4) Hulford, Kate S 12           
                 30.97    1:04.89 (1:04.89)
        1:35.07 (30.18)   2:08.01 (1:03.12)
        2:40.15 (32.14)   3:16.22 (1:08.21)
        3:46.61 (30.39)   4:20.65 (1:04.43)
 22 GHAC  'A'                           4:19.26    4:21.03  
     1) Tapajna, Megan M 13           2) Nogard, Sydney L 13          
     3) Glowinski, Maddy 12           4) Nobes, Samantha 12           
                 30.69    1:04.89 (1:04.89)
        1:36.08 (31.19)   2:11.53 (1:06.64)
        2:42.94 (31.41)   3:18.61 (1:07.08)
        3:48.76 (30.15)   4:21.03 (1:02.42)
 23 Gators  'B'                         4:20.68    4:21.20  
     1) Nurmi, Claire 14              2) Ades, Camille 14             
     3) Shannon, Elizabeth 13         4) Gray, Sydney 13              
                 30.25    1:03.41 (1:03.41)
        1:33.77 (30.36)   2:07.66 (1:04.25)
        2:39.03 (31.37)   3:13.82 (1:06.16)
        3:45.62 (31.80)   4:21.20 (1:07.38)
 24 MAC  'B'                            4:24.62    4:22.66  
     1) Caswell, Faith 14             2) Stokes, Natalie 12           
     3) So, Samantha 14               4) Chiang, Naomi L 13           
                 30.81    1:04.59 (1:04.59)
        1:37.32 (32.73)   2:13.59 (1:09.00)
        2:44.14 (30.55)   3:19.74 (1:06.15)
        3:49.52 (29.78)   4:22.66 (1:02.92)
 25 GMAC  'B'                           4:34.65    4:22.80  
     1) Hofer-Ryan, Jaedyn 13         2) Stables, Nyah 13             
     3) Ongena, Madeline 14           4) Kudo, Ali 13                 
                 32.36    1:07.94 (1:07.94)
        1:40.12 (32.18)   2:16.53 (1:08.59)
        2:47.23 (30.70)   3:21.26 (1:04.73)
        3:50.98 (29.72)   4:22.80 (1:01.54)
 26 GCAC  'A'                                NT    4:23.07  
     1) Colyer, Ava 14                2) Clark, McKenna 13            
     3) DiFlavio, Ella 14             4) Grubic, Olivia 13            
                 30.03    1:02.88 (1:02.88)
        1:32.89 (30.01)   2:06.63 (1:03.75)
        2:38.54 (31.91)   3:14.41 (1:07.78)
        3:47.13 (32.72)   4:23.07 (1:08.66)
 27 SWOTT  'B'                          4:33.33    4:23.45  
     1) Brousseau, Abby 13            2) Brousseau, Julie 11          
     3) Scott, Martha 12              4) McGhan, Zoe 13               
                 30.66    1:04.11 (1:04.11)
        1:24.44 (20.33)   2:12.12 (1:08.01)
        2:44.79 (32.67)   3:18.33 (1:06.21)
        3:49.94 (31.61)   4:23.45 (1:05.12)
 28 LSC  'A'                            4:20.76    4:23.64  
     1) Benac, Audrey 13              2) Music, Iva 14                
     3) Rasa, Lidija 14               4) MacLeod, Claire 13           
                 31.40    1:06.37 (1:06.37)
        1:38.86 (32.49)   2:15.29 (1:08.92)
        2:46.71 (31.42)   3:21.94 (1:06.65)
        3:51.44 (29.50)   4:23.64 (1:01.70)
 29 LAC  'A'                            4:33.71    4:24.00  
     1) Demidenok, Sonya 12           2) Goodreau, Sasha 13           
     3) Langham, Katia 14             4) Polito, Leah 14              
                 31.57    1:06.12 (1:06.12)
        1:36.67 (30.55)   2:11.58 (1:05.46)
        2:44.35 (32.77)   3:20.44 (1:08.86)
        3:50.84 (30.40)   4:24.00 (1:03.56)
 30 MSSAC  'C'                          4:28.05   x4:24.17  
     1) Medeiros, Maria 13            2) Mizdrak, Emma 12             
     3) Weller, Hailey 13             4) Begg, Emma 14                
                 31.72    1:06.56 (1:06.56)
        1:38.15 (31.59)   2:12.57 (1:06.01)
        2:44.54 (31.97)   3:18.23 (1:05.66)
        3:49.33 (31.10)   4:24.17 (1:05.94)
 31 GO  'B'                             4:21.51    4:24.96  
     1) Bensebaa, Leticia 12          2) McLennan, Emma 13            
     3) Bracq, Laurence 13            4) Zou, Selena 13               
                 31.37    1:06.55 (1:06.55)
        1:37.89 (31.34)   2:12.70 (1:06.15)
        2:43.57 (30.87)   3:17.20 (1:04.50)
        3:49.85 (32.65)   4:24.96 (1:07.76)
 32 STARS  'A'                          4:27.97    4:25.41  
     1) Noonan, Allison 12            2) Stoehr, Allison 13           
     3) Aberdeen, Adeleecia 12        4) Singh, Angelique 13          
                 31.95    1:07.48 (1:07.48)
        1:38.74 (31.26)   2:14.04 (1:06.56)
        2:45.42 (31.38)   3:21.27 (1:07.23)
        3:51.47 (30.20)   4:25.41 (1:04.14)
 33 OAK  'A'                            4:27.49    4:25.93  
     1) Nagy, Ella 12                 2) Scholes, Dylan 12            
     3) Sun, Ruby 12                  4) Forrester, Katie 12          
                 30.51    1:04.15 (1:04.15)
        1:34.82 (30.67)   2:10.45 (1:06.30)
        2:42.59 (32.14)   3:18.51 (1:08.06)
        3:50.14 (31.63)   4:25.93 (1:07.42)
 34 NYAC  'B'                           4:16.93    4:26.50  
     1) Odinocki, Alana 13            2) Fernandes, Kimberly 14       
     3) Antonen, Tara 12              4) Duyker, Nicola 14            
                 32.00    1:07.28 (1:07.28)
        1:38.95 (31.67)   2:13.68 (1:06.40)
        2:45.05 (31.37)   3:19.70 (1:06.02)
        3:51.49 (31.79)   4:26.50 (1:06.80)
 35 ESWIM  'C'                          4:23.60   x4:27.32  
     1) Snow-Lee, Stefanie 12         2) Khattab, Kenzy 12            
     3) Roy, Emilie 13                4) Kittel, Grace 12             
                 30.96    1:04.97 (1:04.97)
        1:36.59 (31.62)   2:11.92 (1:06.95)
        2:44.96 (33.04)   3:19.25 (1:07.33)
        3:50.49 (31.24)   4:27.32 (1:08.07)
 36 BAD  'B'                            4:22.97    4:28.37  
     1) Colman, Olivia 14             2) Fletcher, Mackenzie 13       
     3) Radic, Tamara 12              4) Molnar, Dora 13              
                 29.91    1:03.64 (1:03.64)
        1:36.71 (33.07)   2:14.36 (1:10.72)
        2:45.85 (31.49)   3:22.00 (1:07.64)
        3:53.59 (31.59)   4:28.37 (1:06.37)
 37 AAC  'A'                            4:28.44    4:29.42  
     1) Harrison, Maya 13             2) Girimonte, Olivia 12         
     3) O'Shea, Tatum 12              4) Betancourt, Alyssia 13       
                 32.41    1:06.63 (1:06.63)
        1:39.27 (32.64)   2:15.64 (1:09.01)
        2:48.60 (32.96)   3:24.57 (1:08.93)
        3:55.88 (31.31)   4:29.42 (1:04.85)
 38 WD  'A'                             4:25.88    4:29.50  
     1) Barmania, Jenah 13            2) Santaguida, Josie 12         
     3) Markwart, Emily 12            4) Campbell, McCaley 13         
                 33.00    1:09.17 (1:09.17)
        1:40.34 (31.17)   2:15.75 (1:06.58)
        2:47.36 (31.61)   3:23.58 (1:07.83)
        3:53.49 (29.91)   4:29.50 (1:05.92)
 39 NEW  'A'                            4:31.00    4:29.65  
     1) Deak, Michelle 12             2) Fineberg, Taylor 12          
     3) Pieper, Sarah 12              4) Bogdan, Nina 12              
                 29.95    1:03.40 (1:03.40)
        1:35.35 (31.95)   2:11.28 (1:07.88)
        2:43.95 (32.67)   3:18.90 (1:07.62)
        3:52.21 (33.31)   4:29.65 (1:10.75)
 40 CATS  'A'                           4:32.32    4:32.34  
     1) Kershaw, Marit 14             2) Wieclawek, Blythe 11         
     3) French, Hayley 11             4) Haslem, Flora 13             
                 32.56    1:09.37 (1:09.37)
        1:40.56 (31.19)   2:17.63 (1:08.26)
        2:48.65 (31.02)   3:25.86 (1:08.23)
        3:57.23 (31.37)   4:32.34 (1:06.48)
 41 COBRA  'B'                          4:32.62    4:34.79  
     1) Uusitalo, Chelsea 13          2) Spurrell, Mckenna 13         
     3) Fearon, MJ 12                 4) Chong Ling, Riya 12          
                 32.39    1:08.52 (1:08.52)
        1:40.43 (31.91)   2:15.24 (1:06.72)
        2:48.87 (33.63)   3:27.74 (1:12.50)
        3:59.28 (31.54)   4:34.79 (1:07.05)
 42 SCAR  'A'                           4:26.88    4:36.11  
     1) Ellis, Maya I 13              2) Bereza, Sam J 13             
     3) Di Carlo, Rachel V 14         4) Arnott, Sarah G 13           
                 32.03    1:08.09 (1:08.09)
        1:40.42 (32.33)   2:16.57 (1:08.48)
        2:49.92 (33.35)   3:26.82 (1:10.25)
        3:59.05 (32.23)   4:36.11 (1:09.29)
 43 NKB  'B'                            4:47.87    4:37.11  
     1) Macleod, Grace 10             2) Bevington, Emily 14          
     3) Laquerre, Hannah M 14         4) Li, Rosa 14                  
                 34.90    1:12.63 (1:12.63)
        1:45.42 (32.79)   2:20.25 (1:07.62)
        2:53.36 (33.11)   3:30.69 (1:10.44)
        4:01.38 (30.69)   4:37.11 (1:06.42)
 44 SCAR  'B'                           4:32.89    4:38.03  
     1) Akot, Heidi 14                2) McDonald, Ava 13             
     3) Hume, Katelyn I 12            4) Doorenspleet, Zoe 14         
                 33.07    1:09.55 (1:09.55)
        1:42.70 (33.15)   2:20.48 (1:10.93)
        2:53.28 (32.80)   3:28.89 (1:08.41)
        4:01.55 (32.66)   4:38.03 (1:09.14)
 45 UPCAN  'A'                          4:33.85    4:38.61  
     1) Nichols, Abbey 14             2) Longtin, Aurora M 10         
     3) Tian, Jessica Z 12            4) Crawford, Maggie 12          
                 30.91    1:03.72 (1:03.72)
        1:38.99 (35.27)   2:19.30 (1:15.58)
        2:52.07 (32.77)   3:27.94 (1:08.64)
        4:00.80 (32.86)   4:38.61 (1:10.67)
 46 TRENT  'A'                          4:41.50    4:43.73  
     1) Ferrari, Elizabeth 13         2) Garside, Mackenzie 12        
     3) Mullen, Maxeen 12             4) Piche, Paige 14              
                 32.55    1:06.35 (1:06.35)
        1:42.69 (36.34)   2:23.03 (1:16.68)
        2:57.12 (34.09)   3:35.95 (1:12.92)
        4:07.90 (31.95)   4:43.73 (1:07.78)
 -- Ducks  'A'                          4:21.11         DQ  
     1) Biasi, Holly 13               2) Juhola, Abigail 14           
     3) Goodyear, Taylor 13           4) Redfern, Phoebe 14           
                 29.76    1:02.85 (1:02.85)
        1:34.24 (31.39)   2:08.62 (1:05.77)
        2:39.74 (31.12)   3:14.33 (1:05.71)
        3:44.95 (30.62)        DQ (1:05.41)
 -- NKB  'A'                            4:18.83         DQ  
     1) Egorov, Dina 13               2) Krogh, Emily 13              
     3) Liu, Beidi 13                 4) Kovacevic, Sasha 14          
                 29.97    1:03.42 (1:03.42)
        1:34.73 (31.31)   2:09.40 (1:05.98)
        2:39.60 (30.20)   3:14.69 (1:05.29)
        3:44.36 (29.67)        DQ (1:03.53)
 
                     Combined Team Scores - Through Event 211                     
 
  1. Etobicoke Swimming                576   2. Markham Aquatic Club              375
  3. North York Aquatic Club         344.5   4. Club Warriors                   283.5
  5. Oakville Aquatic Club             276   6. Burlington Aquatic Devilrays      274
  7. Cobra Swim Club                   234   8. Toronto Swim Club               225.5
  9. Ajax Aquatic Club                 210  10. Greater Ottawa Kingfish S.C.      182
 11. Ramac Aquatic Club                172  12. Granite Gators Swim Team        149.5
 13. Guelph Marlin Aq Club             140  14. Mississauga Swimming            134.5
 15. Golden Horseshoe Aquatic Club     105  16. Windsor Essex Swim Team           103
 17. Carleton Place Water Dragons       92  18. Windsor Aquatic Club             90.5
 19. Newmarket Stingrays              85.5  20. Crescent Town Swim Club            71
 21. Richmond Hill Aquatic Club         70  22. Torch Swimming                     67
 23. Upper Canada Swim Club             62  24. Barrie Trojan Swim Club            58
 25. Brantford Aquatic Club             56  26. Swim Apex Aquatic Club             53
 27. Collingwood Clippers Swim Club     51  28. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club       50
 29. Belleville Youth Swim Team         49  30. Wilmot Aquatic Aces                46
 31. Uxbridge Swim Club                 45  32. Unattached-swimon                  43
 33. Orillia Channel Cats Swim Club     42  34. Kingston Blue Marlins              41
 35. Muskoka Aquatic Club               40  36. London Aquatic Club                37
 37. Scarborough Swim Club            36.5  38. Garden City Aquatic Club           36
 38. Mallards Swim Team                 36  40. Vaughan Aquatic Club               34
 40. Timmins Marlins Swim Club          34  42. Hamilton Aquatic Club              32
 43. Whitchurch Stouffville S C         31  44. Chatham Y Pool Sharks              28
 45. Ducks Swimming                     27  46. Brock Niagara Aquatics             26
 46. Swimming Dragons                   26  48. Swim Ottawa                        22
 48. Pickering Swim Club                22  50. Perth Stingrays Aquatic Club       21
 50. Cornwall Sea Lions                 21  52. Region Of Waterloo Swim Club     20.5
 52. Milton Marlins Swim Team         20.5  54. The Dorado Stars Swim Club         18
 55. Lakeshore Swim Club                17  55. Orangeville Otters Swim Club       17
 55. Nepean Kanata Barracudas           17  58. W. Ross Macdonald Swimming         16
 59. St Thomas Jumbo Jets               15  60. York Swim Club                     12
 61. Middlesex Swimming                 11  62. Sault Surge Aquatic Team           10
 62. Northumberland Aquatic Club        10  62. Clarington Swim Club               10
 62. Whitby Dolphins Swim Club          10  62. Roc Swimming                       10
 67. Aylmer Optimist Arrows              9  67. Ernestown Barracuda Swim Club       9
 69. J Dolphins Swimming Club            8  70. Killer Whale Swim Team              4
 71. Cambridge Aquajets                  2  71. Valley East Waves                   2
 71. Blenheim Blast Swim Team            2  71. Goulbourn Sea Hawks                 2
 75. Halton Hills Blue Fins              1  75. Kapswim Kap-nage                    1