Etobicoke Swim Club                                  2017-02-21 - 10:04 AM
     2017 Swim Ontario Winter SC Festivals - 2017-02-18 to 2017-02-19      
 
 Event 207  Girls 11 & Under 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
          CAN: C 1:51.12  2013-02-22PCSC, PCSC
                          J. Dollinger, L. Kuzak, J. Vermes-Monty, A. Kis
          ONT: O 1:53.49  2007-01-01Etobicoke Swimming, ESWIM
    Team                                   Seed     Finals Points 
==================================================================================
  1 NYAC  'A'                           2:05.82    2:03.26   18  
     1) Daley, Elan 11                2) Gyarmati, Sofia 11           
     3) van Bruggen, Tess 11          4) Aristanto, Clara 11          
                 26.52        58.09 (31.57)
        1:29.80 (31.71)     2:03.26 (33.46)
  2 TSC  'A'                            2:07.09    2:03.82   14  
     1) Bennett, Lordan 11            2) Partridge, Sadie 10          
     3) Farnood, Eila Y 11            4) Sheridan, Lily 11            
                 30.88      1:02.59 (31.71)
        1:34.41 (31.82)     2:03.82 (29.41)
  3 ESWIM  'A'                          2:04.55    2:05.05   12  
     1) McIntosh, Summer 10           2) Raymond, Victoria 11         
     3) Sammut, Abigail 11            4) O'Regan, Bailey 11           
                 29.95      1:01.75 (31.80)
        1:33.86 (32.11)     2:05.05 (31.19)
  4 BAD  'A'                            2:09.44    2:07.04   10  
     1) Ojala, Kaari 11               2) Morgan, Hannah 11            
     3) Jansen, Ella 11               4) Anderson, Grace 10           
                 31.87      1:02.25 (30.38)
        1:32.81 (30.56)     2:07.04 (34.23)
  5 MAC  'A'                            2:06.14    2:07.45    8  
     1) Gao, Emma M 11                2) Mendiola, Chloe 11           
     3) Chen, Chloe S 11              4) Burnett, Sydney 10           
                 29.03        58.94 (29.91)
        1:32.50 (33.56)     2:07.45 (34.95)
  6 MST~  'A'                           2:12.64    2:07.69    6  
     1) Wredenhagen, Elise 11         2) Cui, Larissa 11              
     3) Han, Joyce 11                 4) Chen, Sophia 11              
                 32.46      1:06.00 (33.54)
        1:38.83 (32.83)     2:07.69 (28.86)
  7 Gators  'A'                         2:12.24    2:09.65    4  
     1) Manning, Brooke 11            2) Smuk, Rianna 11              
     3) Bleakney, Lila 11             4) Milligan, Paige 11           
                 31.06      1:03.90 (32.84)
        1:36.58 (32.68)     2:09.65 (33.07)
  8 CW  'A'                             2:13.21    2:10.49    2  
     1) Chan, Ariel 11                2) Wong, Tara 11                
     3) Marton, Kaitlin 10            4) Thomas, Haley 11             
                 33.34      1:04.51 (31.17)
        1:40.48 (35.97)     2:10.49 (30.01)
  9 WAC  'A'                            2:12.09    2:11.95  
     1) Gatrall, Sophie K 11          2) Tatic, Charla M 10           
     3) Levack, Melanie 9             4) Pupatello, Leia 11           
                 30.99      1:04.79 (33.80)
        1:38.30 (33.51)     2:11.95 (33.65)
 10 AAC  'A'                            2:10.48    2:12.30  
     1) Currie, Hadley 10             2) Groen, Julia 11              
     3) Milson, Sierra 10             4) Merrell, Natalie 10          
                 34.34      1:08.41 (34.07)
        1:41.71 (33.30)     2:12.30 (30.59)
 11 GO  'A'                             2:08.80    2:12.34  
     1) Howe, Olivia G 11             2) Weiss-Reid, Beatrice 11      
     3) Yuan, Emily 11                4) Galbraith, Hayley 10         
                 31.52      1:04.13 (32.61)
        1:37.26 (33.13)     2:12.34 (35.08)
 12 ESWIM  'B'                          2:12.50    2:13.23  
     1) Masic, Ema 11                 2) Scott, Keira 10              
     3) Nguyen, Rachel 10             4) Vujosevic, Eva 10            
                 32.70      1:05.05 (32.35)
        1:39.69 (34.64)     2:13.23 (33.54)
 13 WEST  'A'                           2:14.06    2:14.26  
     1) Gillis, Madalyn 11            2) Bujak, Moira 11              
     3) MacDonald, Aislyn 10          4) Shepherd, Allisyn 10         
                 31.01      1:04.27 (33.26)
        1:40.14 (35.87)     2:14.26 (34.12)
 14 TSC  'B'                            2:23.02    2:15.49  
     1) Stein-Blumberg, Mia R 10      2) Lising, Maya 10              
     3) Peterson, Mackenzie R 11      4) Service, Laurel A 11         
                 32.83      1:08.26 (35.43)
        1:43.31 (35.05)     2:15.49 (32.18)
 15 BTSC  'A'                           2:15.98    2:15.75  
     1) Denes, Julia 9                2) McDermott, Maddie E 9        
     3) Jacques, Emma-Lee 10          4) Murphy, Morgan J 11          
                 34.67      1:10.25 (35.58)
        1:44.09 (33.84)     2:15.75 (31.66)
 16 GMAC  'A'                           2:15.29    2:15.82  
     1) Pierce, Lily 10               2) Walters, Jenna 10            
     3) Luberti, Fiona 11             4) Gerrard, Emily 11            
                 33.58      1:08.32 (34.74)
        1:42.94 (34.62)     2:15.82 (32.88)
 17 ESWIM  'C'                          2:20.55   x2:16.34  
     1) Bergman, Astrid 11            2) Long, Cary 11                
     3) Yao, Adora 9                  4) Simav, Nisan 11              
                 34.79      1:09.11 (34.32)
        1:43.66 (34.55)     2:16.34 (32.68)
 -- USC  'A'                            2:15.01         DQ  
     1) Harding, Ellie 11             2) Vadeika, Robin 11            
     3) Wang, Rachel 10               4) Baker, Robyn 11              
                 33.01      1:05.25 (32.24)
        1:39.74 (34.49)          DQ (32.06)
 
                     Combined Team Scores - Through Event 207                     
 
  1. Etobicoke Swimming                546   2. Markham Aquatic Club              359
  3. North York Aquatic Club         316.5   4. Burlington Aquatic Devilrays      264
  5. Club Warriors                   255.5   6. Oakville Aquatic Club             252
  7. Toronto Swim Club               223.5   8. Cobra Swim Club                   216
  9. Ajax Aquatic Club                 210  10. Ramac Aquatic Club                172
 11. Greater Ottawa Kingfish S.C.      158  12. Granite Gators Swim Team        131.5
 13. Guelph Marlin Aq Club             126  14. Mississauga Swimming            124.5
 15. Windsor Essex Swim Team            91  16. Carleton Place Water Dragons       90
 17. Golden Horseshoe Aquatic Club      89  18. Windsor Aquatic Club             78.5
 19. Newmarket Stingrays              77.5  20. Crescent Town Swim Club            67
 20. Torch Swimming                     67  22. Upper Canada Swim Club             62
 23. Richmond Hill Aquatic Club         60  24. Brantford Aquatic Club             56
 25. Swim Apex Aquatic Club             53  26. Collingwood Clippers Swim Club     51
 27. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club       50  28. Belleville Youth Swim Team         49
 29. Barrie Trojan Swim Club            48  30. Wilmot Aquatic Aces                46
 31. Uxbridge Swim Club                 45  32. Unattached-swimon                  43
 33. Orillia Channel Cats Swim Club     42  34. Kingston Blue Marlins              41
 35. Muskoka Aquatic Club               40  36. London Aquatic Club                37
 37. Scarborough Swim Club            36.5  38. Mallards Swim Team                 36
 38. Garden City Aquatic Club           36  40. Timmins Marlins Swim Club          34
 40. Vaughan Aquatic Club               34  42. Hamilton Aquatic Club              32
 43. Whitchurch Stouffville S C         31  44. Chatham Y Pool Sharks              28
 45. Ducks Swimming                     27  46. Brock Niagara Aquatics             26
 46. Swimming Dragons                   26  48. Pickering Swim Club                22
 48. Swim Ottawa                        22  50. Perth Stingrays Aquatic Club       21
 50. Cornwall Sea Lions                 21  52. Milton Marlins Swim Team         20.5
 52. Region Of Waterloo Swim Club     20.5  54. The Dorado Stars Swim Club         18
 55. Nepean Kanata Barracudas           17  55. Orangeville Otters Swim Club       17
 55. Lakeshore Swim Club                17  58. W. Ross Macdonald Swimming         16
 59. St Thomas Jumbo Jets               15  60. York Swim Club                     12
 61. Middlesex Swimming                 11  62. Clarington Swim Club               10
 62. Roc Swimming                       10  62. Sault Surge Aquatic Team           10
 62. Northumberland Aquatic Club        10  62. Whitby Dolphins Swim Club          10
 67. Ernestown Barracuda Swim Club       9  67. Aylmer Optimist Arrows              9
 69. J Dolphins Swimming Club            8  70. Killer Whale Swim Team              4
 71. Blenheim Blast Swim Team            2  71. Valley East Waves                   2
 71. Goulbourn Sea Hawks                 2  71. Cambridge Aquajets                  2
 75. Halton Hills Blue Fins              1  75. Kapswim Kap-nage                    1