Etobicoke Swim Club                                  2017-02-21 - 10:04 AM
     2017 Swim Ontario Winter SC Festivals - 2017-02-18 to 2017-02-19      
 
 Event 145  Girls 10 & Under 400 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  5:47.71
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Bezanson, Maya          9 UNON              5:13.40    5:09.74    9  
                 33.83      1:12.42 (38.59)
        1:52.35 (39.93)     2:31.87 (39.52)
        3:11.16 (39.29)     3:51.00 (39.84)
        4:30.98 (39.98)     5:09.74 (38.76)
  2 Levack, Melanie         9 WAC               5:22.51    5:21.79    7  
                 36.46      1:17.69 (41.23)
        1:58.89 (41.20)     2:40.68 (41.79)
        3:21.94 (41.26)     4:02.71 (40.77)
        4:43.76 (41.05)     5:21.79 (38.03)
  3 Nguyen, Rachel         10 ESWIM             5:29.49    5:23.76    6  
                 37.13      1:17.97 (40.84)
        2:00.31 (42.34)     2:41.91 (41.60)
        3:23.94 (42.03)     4:05.00 (41.06)
        4:46.01 (41.01)     5:23.76 (37.75)
  4 Kilger, Lydia          10 CSL               5:31.40    5:24.23    5  
                 38.27      1:19.58 (41.31)
        2:00.63 (41.05)     2:42.17 (41.54)
        3:23.92 (41.75)     4:05.55 (41.63)
        4:46.52 (40.97)     5:24.23 (37.71)
  5 Montrichard, Halayna   10 HAC               5:38.21    5:24.55    4  
                 34.26      1:14.03 (39.77)
        1:55.11 (41.08)     2:36.20 (41.09)
        3:18.19 (41.99)     4:00.53 (42.34)
        4:42.70 (42.17)     5:24.55 (41.85)
  6 Jacques, Emma-Lee      10 BTSC              5:30.77    5:28.46    3  
                 36.08      1:16.59 (40.51)
        1:58.47 (41.88)     2:40.40 (41.93)
        3:22.99 (42.59)     4:06.06 (43.07)
        4:47.47 (41.41)     5:28.46 (40.99)
  7 Little, Jacqui         10 NYAC              5:32.69    5:31.64    2  
                 37.72      1:19.65 (41.93)
        2:02.31 (42.66)     2:44.82 (42.51)
        3:27.36 (42.54)     4:09.95 (42.59)
        4:52.22 (42.27)     5:31.64 (39.42)
  8 Burnett, Sydney        10 MAC               5:34.40    5:32.28    1  
                 37.88      1:18.90 (41.02)
        2:01.01 (42.11)     2:43.24 (42.23)
        3:26.37 (43.13)     4:09.12 (42.75)
        4:51.44 (42.32)     5:32.28 (40.84)
  9 Cos, Isabelle L        10 TORCH             5:43.52    5:32.95  
                 37.74      1:19.80 (42.06)
        2:02.37 (42.57)     2:45.77 (43.40)
        3:28.89 (43.12)     4:11.64 (42.75)
        4:53.57 (41.93)     5:32.95 (39.38)
 
                Combined Team Scores - Through Event 145                 
 
  1. Etobicoke Swimming                450   2. Markham Aquatic Club              286
  3. North York Aquatic Club         281.5   4. Club Warriors                   226.5
  5. Burlington Aquatic Devilrays      219   6. Oakville Aquatic Club             213
  7. Ajax Aquatic Club                 204   8. Cobra Swim Club                   195
  9. Toronto Swim Club               169.5  10. Ramac Aquatic Club                166
 11. Greater Ottawa Kingfish S.C.      114  12. Mississauga Swimming            111.5
 13. Granite Gators Swim Team         99.5  14. Guelph Marlin Aq Club              98
 15. Carleton Place Water Dragons       80  16. Windsor Aquatic Club             78.5
 17. Windsor Essex Swim Team            76  18. Torch Swimming                     67
 19. Crescent Town Swim Club            65  20. Newmarket Stingrays              60.5
 21. Richmond Hill Aquatic Club         60  22. Upper Canada Swim Club             57
 23. Golden Horseshoe Aquatic Club      55  24. Swim Apex Aquatic Club             53
 25. Collingwood Clippers Swim Club     51  26. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club       50
 27. Belleville Youth Swim Team         49  28. Brantford Aquatic Club             47
 29. Wilmot Aquatic Aces                46  30. Unattached-swimon                  43
 31. Barrie Trojan Swim Club            42  31. Orillia Channel Cats Swim Club     42
 33. Uxbridge Swim Club                 41  34. Muskoka Aquatic Club               40
 35. London Aquatic Club                37  36. Scarborough Swim Club            36.5
 37. Kingston Blue Marlins              36  37. Garden City Aquatic Club           36
 39. Vaughan Aquatic Club               34  40. Timmins Marlins Swim Club          32
 40. Hamilton Aquatic Club              32  42. Whitchurch Stouffville S C         31
 43. Ducks Swimming                     27  44. Brock Niagara Aquatics             26
 44. Swimming Dragons                   26  46. Chatham Y Pool Sharks              25
 47. Swim Ottawa                        22  48. Pickering Swim Club                21
 48. Perth Stingrays Aquatic Club       21  48. Cornwall Sea Lions                 21
 51. Milton Marlins Swim Team         20.5  51. Region Of Waterloo Swim Club     20.5
 53. The Dorado Stars Swim Club         18  54. Orangeville Otters Swim Club       17
 54. Lakeshore Swim Club                17  56. W. Ross Macdonald Swimming         16
 57. Nepean Kanata Barracudas           15  57. St Thomas Jumbo Jets               15
 59. York Swim Club                     12  60. Middlesex Swimming                 11
 61. Sault Surge Aquatic Team           10  61. Mallards Swim Team                 10
 61. Northumberland Aquatic Club        10  61. Clarington Swim Club               10
 61. Roc Swimming                       10  66. Aylmer Optimist Arrows              9
 66. Ernestown Barracuda Swim Club       9  68. Whitby Dolphins Swim Club           8
 69. J Dolphins Swimming Club            6  70. Killer Whale Swim Team              4
 71. Cambridge Aquajets                  2  71. Valley East Waves                   2
 71. Blenheim Blast Swim Team            2  71. Goulbourn Sea Hawks                 2
 75. Halton Hills Blue Fins              1  75. Kapswim Kap-nage                    1