Etobicoke Swim Club                                  2017-02-21 - 10:04 AM
     2017 Swim Ontario Winter SC Festivals - 2017-02-18 to 2017-02-19      
 
 Event 143  Girls 10 & Under 50 SC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Preszcator, Ainsley    10 AOA                 39.41      36.97    9  
  2 Pierce, Lily           10 GMAC                38.74      37.45    7  
  3 Scott, Keira           10 ESWIM               38.27      37.48    6  
  4 Statkevicius, Sylvia    9 MSSAC               39.81      38.42    5  
  5 Tatic, Charla M        10 WAC                 37.89      38.44    3.5
  5 Shepherd, Allisyn      10 WEST                40.35      38.44    3.5
  7 Longtin, Aurora M      10 UPCAN               38.90      38.82    2  
  8 Wang, Rachel           10 USC                 39.72      38.86    1  
  9 Jankovics, Tia         10 GMAC                40.25      39.27  
 10 Walters, Jenna         10 GMAC                39.21      39.55  
 11 Lasalle, Kaylee        10 KAP                 41.41      39.85  
 12 Galbraith, Hayley      10 GO                  40.21      39.88  
 13 Macleod, Grace         10 NKB                 45.27      40.17  
 14 Trottier, Laurence     10 KAP                 41.06      41.64  
 
                Combined Team Scores - Through Event 143                 
 
  1. Etobicoke Swimming                444   2. Markham Aquatic Club              285
  3. North York Aquatic Club         279.5   4. Club Warriors                   223.5
  5. Oakville Aquatic Club             213   6. Burlington Aquatic Devilrays      204
  6. Ajax Aquatic Club                 204   8. Cobra Swim Club                   190
  9. Toronto Swim Club               169.5  10. Ramac Aquatic Club                166
 11. Greater Ottawa Kingfish S.C.      112  12. Mississauga Swimming            111.5
 13. Granite Gators Swim Team         99.5  14. Guelph Marlin Aq Club              98
 15. Carleton Place Water Dragons       80  16. Windsor Essex Swim Team            76
 17. Windsor Aquatic Club             71.5  18. Torch Swimming                     67
 19. Crescent Town Swim Club            65  20. Newmarket Stingrays              60.5
 21. Richmond Hill Aquatic Club         60  22. Upper Canada Swim Club             57
 23. Golden Horseshoe Aquatic Club      55  24. Swim Apex Aquatic Club             53
 25. Collingwood Clippers Swim Club     51  26. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club       50
 27. Belleville Youth Swim Team         49  28. Brantford Aquatic Club             47
 29. Wilmot Aquatic Aces                46  30. Orillia Channel Cats Swim Club     42
 31. Uxbridge Swim Club                 41  32. Muskoka Aquatic Club               40
 33. London Aquatic Club                37  34. Scarborough Swim Club            36.5
 35. Garden City Aquatic Club           36  36. Unattached-swimon                  34
 36. Vaughan Aquatic Club               34  36. Barrie Trojan Swim Club            34
 39. Timmins Marlins Swim Club          32  40. Whitchurch Stouffville S C         31
 41. Kingston Blue Marlins              29  42. Hamilton Aquatic Club              28
 43. Ducks Swimming                     27  44. Swimming Dragons                   26
 44. Brock Niagara Aquatics             26  46. Chatham Y Pool Sharks              25
 47. Swim Ottawa                        22  48. Perth Stingrays Aquatic Club       21
 48. Pickering Swim Club                21  50. Region Of Waterloo Swim Club     20.5
 50. Milton Marlins Swim Team         20.5  52. The Dorado Stars Swim Club         18
 53. Orangeville Otters Swim Club       17  53. Lakeshore Swim Club                17
 55. Cornwall Sea Lions                 16  55. W. Ross Macdonald Swimming         16
 57. Nepean Kanata Barracudas           15  57. St Thomas Jumbo Jets               15
 59. York Swim Club                     12  60. Middlesex Swimming                 11
 61. Sault Surge Aquatic Team           10  61. Mallards Swim Team                 10
 61. Northumberland Aquatic Club        10  61. Clarington Swim Club               10
 61. Roc Swimming                       10  66. Aylmer Optimist Arrows              9
 66. Ernestown Barracuda Swim Club       9  68. Whitby Dolphins Swim Club           8
 69. J Dolphins Swimming Club            6  70. Killer Whale Swim Team              4
 71. Cambridge Aquajets                  2  71. Valley East Waves                   2
 71. Blenheim Blast Swim Team            2  71. Goulbourn Sea Hawks                 2
 75. Halton Hills Blue Fins              1  75. Kapswim Kap-nage                    1