Etobicoke Swim Club                                  2017-02-21 - 10:04 AM
     2017 Swim Ontario Winter SC Festivals - 2017-02-18 to 2017-02-19      
 
 Event 137  Girls 10 & Under 200 SC Meter IM
=========================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  3:09.00
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 McIntosh, Summer       10 ESWIM             2:33.32    2:30.43    9  
                 32.88      1:09.99 (37.11)
        1:56.57 (46.58)     2:30.43 (33.86)
  2 Merrell, Natalie       10 AAC               2:50.06    2:45.42    7  
                 35.93      1:18.69 (42.76)
        2:07.45 (48.76)     2:45.42 (37.97)
  3 Bezanson, Maya          9 UNON              2:52.58    2:49.23    6  
                 37.12      1:18.77 (41.65)
        2:10.74 (51.97)     2:49.23 (38.49)
  4 Nguyen, Rachel         10 ESWIM             2:53.67    2:52.77    5  
                 36.06      1:18.76 (42.70)
        2:13.02 (54.26)     2:52.77 (39.75)
  5 Burnett, Sydney        10 MAC               3:01.50    2:53.52    4  
                 40.14      1:23.87 (43.73)
        2:13.66 (49.79)     2:53.52 (39.86)
  6 Mitchell, Piper        10 CCSC              2:55.19    2:54.92    3  
                 36.19      1:20.85 (44.66)
        2:13.39 (52.54)     2:54.92 (41.53)
  7 Partridge, Sadie       10 TSC               2:55.98    2:56.16    2  
                 40.13      1:24.79 (44.66)
        2:18.01 (53.22)     2:56.16 (38.15)
  8 Jacques, Emma-Lee      10 BTSC              3:00.59    3:00.12    1  
                 40.89      1:25.08 (44.19)
        2:19.56 (54.48)     3:00.12 (40.56)
  9 Cos, Isabelle L        10 TORCH             3:06.84    3:00.66  
                 39.94      1:28.79 (48.85)
        2:20.41 (51.62)     3:00.66 (40.25)
 10 Wang, Angela Jiachen    9 MST~              3:09.09L   3:00.88  
                 40.18      1:26.90 (46.72)
        2:18.76 (51.86)     3:00.88 (42.12)
 11 Anderson, Grace        10 BAD               3:09.72    3:02.07  
                 42.37      1:30.84 (48.47)
        2:21.82 (50.98)     3:02.07 (40.25)
 12 Wang, Avril            10 Rhsd              3:06.31    3:02.28  
                 39.79      1:27.36 (47.57)
        2:20.17 (52.81)     3:02.28 (42.11)
 13 Allen, Claire          10 WD                3:06.09    3:02.94  
                 40.87      1:27.39 (46.52)
        2:21.81 (54.42)     3:02.94 (41.13)
 14 Shackell, Maggie        9 NYAC              3:07.52    3:03.90  
                 42.69      1:28.67 (45.98)
        2:25.66 (56.99)     3:03.90 (38.24)
 15 Levack, Melanie         9 WAC               3:00.42    3:04.35  
                 42.29      1:28.52 (46.23)
        2:25.46 (56.94)     3:04.35 (38.89)
 16 Zucchet, Mikayla       10 COBRA             3:05.47    3:05.34  
                 41.25      1:28.36 (47.11)
        2:23.88 (55.52)     3:05.34 (41.46)
 17 Lising, Maya           10 TSC               3:09.99    3:05.43  
                 41.29      1:28.52 (47.23)
        2:21.34 (52.82)     3:05.43 (44.09)
 18 Bernier, Coralie       10 VEW               3:07.40    3:07.03  
                 42.53      1:29.33 (46.80)
        2:22.19 (52.86)     3:07.03 (44.84)
 19 Jankovics, Tia         10 GMAC              3:07.15    3:07.31  
                 44.57      1:29.92 (45.35)
        2:26.59 (56.67)     3:07.31 (40.72)
 20 Grewal, Simrit         10 COBRA             3:06.35    3:08.66  
                 41.55      1:28.94 (47.39)
        2:23.28 (54.34)     3:08.66 (45.38)
 -- Yao, Adora              9 ESWIM             3:12.42   x3:12.29  
                 43.27      1:33.14 (49.87)
        2:27.28 (54.14)     3:12.29 (45.01)
 -- Lloyd, Delia           10 LSC               3:14.99   x3:12.32  
                 42.89      1:31.04 (48.15)
        2:28.96 (57.92)     3:12.32 (43.36)
 -- Schultz, Anwyn         10 GCAC              3:25.39   x3:13.57  
                 40.78      1:27.31 (46.53)
        2:27.01 (59.70)     3:13.57 (46.56)
 -- Marton, Kaitlin        10 CW                3:15.88         DQ  
                 44.10      1:34.57 (50.47)
        2:26.74 (52.17)          DQ (43.96)
 
                Combined Team Scores - Through Event 137                 
 
  1. Etobicoke Swimming                425   2. Markham Aquatic Club              274
  3. North York Aquatic Club         261.5   4. Club Warriors                   213.5
  5. Ajax Aquatic Club                 200   6. Burlington Aquatic Devilrays      191
  7. Cobra Swim Club                   190   8. Oakville Aquatic Club             189
  9. Toronto Swim Club               157.5  10. Ramac Aquatic Club                157
 11. Greater Ottawa Kingfish S.C.      107  12. Mississauga Swimming            106.5
 13. Granite Gators Swim Team         99.5  14. Guelph Marlin Aq Club              90
 15. Carleton Place Water Dragons       77  16. Windsor Essex Swim Team          72.5
 17. Windsor Aquatic Club               68  18. Crescent Town Swim Club            62
 19. Newmarket Stingrays              60.5  20. Richmond Hill Aquatic Club         60
 21. Torch Swimming                     57  22. Upper Canada Swim Club             55
 22. Golden Horseshoe Aquatic Club      55  24. Swim Apex Aquatic Club             53
 25. Collingwood Clippers Swim Club     51  26. Belleville Youth Swim Team         49
 27. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club       47  28. Wilmot Aquatic Aces                46
 29. Orillia Channel Cats Swim Club     42  30. Muskoka Aquatic Club               40
 30. Brantford Aquatic Club             40  30. Uxbridge Swim Club                 40
 33. London Aquatic Club                37  34. Scarborough Swim Club            36.5
 35. Garden City Aquatic Club           36  36. Barrie Trojan Swim Club            34
 36. Vaughan Aquatic Club               34  36. Unattached-swimon                  34
 39. Timmins Marlins Swim Club          32  40. Whitchurch Stouffville S C         31
 41. Kingston Blue Marlins              29  42. Hamilton Aquatic Club              28
 43. Ducks Swimming                     27  44. Brock Niagara Aquatics             26
 44. Swimming Dragons                   26  46. Chatham Y Pool Sharks              25
 47. Swim Ottawa                        22  48. Perth Stingrays Aquatic Club       21
 48. Pickering Swim Club                21  50. Milton Marlins Swim Team         20.5
 50. Region Of Waterloo Swim Club     20.5  52. The Dorado Stars Swim Club         18
 53. Orangeville Otters Swim Club       17  53. Lakeshore Swim Club                17
 55. W. Ross Macdonald Swimming         16  55. Cornwall Sea Lions                 16
 57. Nepean Kanata Barracudas           15  58. St Thomas Jumbo Jets               14
 59. York Swim Club                     12  60. Middlesex Swimming                 11
 61. Sault Surge Aquatic Team           10  61. Clarington Swim Club               10
 61. Northumberland Aquatic Club        10  61. Roc Swimming                       10
 65. Ernestown Barracuda Swim Club       9  65. Mallards Swim Team                  9
 67. Whitby Dolphins Swim Club           8  68. J Dolphins Swimming Club            6
 69. Killer Whale Swim Team              4  70. Valley East Waves                   2
 70. Goulbourn Sea Hawks                 2  70. Cambridge Aquajets                  2
 70. Blenheim Blast Swim Team            2  74. Halton Hills Blue Fins              1
 74. Kapswim Kap-nage                    1