Etobicoke Swim Club                                  2017-02-21 - 10:04 AM
     2017 Swim Ontario Winter SC Festivals - 2017-02-18 to 2017-02-19      
 
 Event 134  Boys 11 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
          CAN: C 1:07.51  1997-02-08Matthew Huang, ARBU
          ONT: O 1:09.16  2015-01-01Gabe Mastromateo, KSS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:33.58
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Hume, James            11 OAK               1:29.03    1:22.39    9  
                 40.19      1:22.39 (42.20)
  2 Todorov, Vincent       11 York              1:25.76    1:23.87    7  
                 39.18      1:23.87 (44.69)
  3 Gui, Corey             11 AAC               1:27.08    1:24.45    6  
                 39.46      1:24.45 (44.99)
  4 Bilewicz, Jonathan A   11 SCAR              1:29.57    1:26.83    5  
                 41.72      1:26.83 (45.11)
  5 Wang, Marshal          11 Rhsd              1:29.11    1:27.04    4  
                 41.19      1:27.04 (45.85)
  6 Smith, Lucas           11 COBRA             1:29.04    1:27.10    3  
                 41.30      1:27.10 (45.80)
  7 Cisse, Karim M         11 SCAR              1:30.96    1:27.62    2  
                 42.02      1:27.62 (45.60)
  8 Gursoy, Daniel         11 AAC               1:28.43    1:28.33    1  
                 41.18      1:28.33 (47.15)
  9 Singh, Akash           11 SCAR              1:30.22    1:28.47  
                 42.25      1:28.47 (46.22)
 10 Mesic, Mateja          11 WAC               1:28.85    1:28.78  
                 42.66      1:28.78 (46.12)
 11 Lyon, Noah             11 BAD               1:29.74    1:29.29  
                 42.27      1:29.29 (47.02)
 12 Halicki, Eryk          11 MSSAC             1:32.08    1:29.64  
                 41.96      1:29.64 (47.68)
 13 Huang, Rick            11 RHAC              1:31.23    1:29.73  
                 42.31      1:29.73 (47.42)
 14 Van Maren, Jasper      11 TSC               1:31.21    1:30.15  
                 42.59      1:30.15 (47.56)
 15 Begemann, Benjamin     11 STJJ              1:28.43    1:30.16  
                 42.25      1:30.16 (47.91)
 16 Etherington, Caleb     11 CPWD              1:31.52    1:30.64  
                 42.86      1:30.64 (47.78)
 17 Smith, Dean            11 AAC               1:33.05    1:31.52  
                 42.60      1:31.52 (48.92)
 18 Khalil, Abdullah M     11 MSSAC             1:35.22    1:31.76  
                 43.10      1:31.76 (48.66)
 19 Tufford, Tomi          11 CREST             1:29.83    1:32.01  
                 42.84      1:32.01 (49.17)
 20 Khajuria, Brodie       11 AAC               1:31.23    1:32.59  
                 43.18      1:32.59 (49.41)
 21 Chow, Sullivan H       11 TORCH             1:33.57    1:33.22  
                 44.33      1:33.22 (48.89)
 -- Raue, Matthew          11 OOSC              1:36.83   x1:33.86  
                 45.01      1:33.86 (48.85)
 -- Stas, Alan N           11 MSSAC             1:33.38   x1:34.88  
                 45.28      1:34.88 (49.60)
 -- Hoalga, Anthony        11 NEW               1:33.26   x1:36.63  
                 46.11      1:36.63 (50.52)
 -- ma, leo                11 Rhsd              1:33.44   x1:38.11  
                 46.39      1:38.11 (51.72)
 -- Winokur, Ben           11 NYAC              1:35.71   x1:41.08  
                 48.48      1:41.08 (52.60)
 
                Combined Team Scores - Through Event 134                 
 
  1. Etobicoke Swimming                404   2. Markham Aquatic Club              270
  3. North York Aquatic Club         261.5   4. Club Warriors                   213.5
  5. Ajax Aquatic Club                 193   6. Cobra Swim Club                   190
  7. Oakville Aquatic Club             185   8. Burlington Aquatic Devilrays      182
  9. Ramac Aquatic Club                157  10. Toronto Swim Club               152.5
 11. Greater Ottawa Kingfish S.C.      107  12. Mississauga Swimming            101.5
 13. Granite Gators Swim Team         99.5  14. Guelph Marlin Aq Club              90
 15. Carleton Place Water Dragons       77  16. Windsor Essex Swim Team          72.5
 17. Windsor Aquatic Club               68  18. Newmarket Stingrays              60.5
 19. Richmond Hill Aquatic Club         60  19. Crescent Town Swim Club            60
 21. Torch Swimming                     57  22. Golden Horseshoe Aquatic Club      55
 22. Upper Canada Swim Club             55  24. Swim Apex Aquatic Club             53
 25. Belleville Youth Swim Team         49  26. Collingwood Clippers Swim Club     48
 27. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club       47  28. Wilmot Aquatic Aces                46
 29. Orillia Channel Cats Swim Club     42  30. Uxbridge Swim Club                 40
 30. Brantford Aquatic Club             40  32. London Aquatic Club                37
 33. Scarborough Swim Club            36.5  34. Garden City Aquatic Club           36
 35. Vaughan Aquatic Club               34  35. Muskoka Aquatic Club               34
 37. Barrie Trojan Swim Club            33  38. Timmins Marlins Swim Club          32
 39. Whitchurch Stouffville S C         31  40. Kingston Blue Marlins              29
 41. Hamilton Aquatic Club              28  41. Unattached-swimon                  28
 43. Ducks Swimming                     27  44. Brock Niagara Aquatics             26
 44. Swimming Dragons                   26  46. Chatham Y Pool Sharks              25
 47. Swim Ottawa                        22  48. Perth Stingrays Aquatic Club       21
 48. Pickering Swim Club                21  50. Region Of Waterloo Swim Club     20.5
 50. Milton Marlins Swim Team         20.5  52. Lakeshore Swim Club                17
 52. The Dorado Stars Swim Club         17  52. Orangeville Otters Swim Club       17
 55. W. Ross Macdonald Swimming         16  55. Cornwall Sea Lions                 16
 57. Nepean Kanata Barracudas           15  58. St Thomas Jumbo Jets               14
 59. York Swim Club                     12  60. Middlesex Swimming                 11
 61. Clarington Swim Club               10  61. Northumberland Aquatic Club        10
 61. Sault Surge Aquatic Team           10  61. Roc Swimming                       10
 65. Ernestown Barracuda Swim Club       9  65. Mallards Swim Team                  9
 67. Whitby Dolphins Swim Club           8  68. J Dolphins Swimming Club            6
 69. Killer Whale Swim Team              4  70. Valley East Waves                   2
 70. Cambridge Aquajets                  2  70. Blenheim Blast Swim Team            2
 70. Goulbourn Sea Hawks                 2  74. Halton Hills Blue Fins              1
 74. Kapswim Kap-nage                    1