Etobicoke Swim Club                                  2017-02-21 - 10:04 AM
     2017 Swim Ontario Winter SC Festivals - 2017-02-18 to 2017-02-19      
 
 Event 133  Girls 11 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
          CAN: C 1:10.11  1985-11-30Allison Higson, ESC
          ONT: O 1:10.11  1985-01-01Allison Higson, ESWIM
 Meet Qualifying:  1:31.61
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Daley, Elan            11 NYAC              1:16.00    1:17.14    9  
                 36.67      1:17.14 (40.47)
  2 Liauchonak, Hanna      11 RAMAC             1:21.84    1:18.81    7  
                 37.39      1:18.81 (41.42)
  3 Gao, Emma M            11 MAC               1:21.19    1:20.47    6  
                 38.12      1:20.47 (42.35)
  4 Nordquist, Allison     11 SLSC              1:23.65    1:21.82    5  
                 38.37      1:21.82 (43.45)
  5 Canamo, Samantha       11 TORCH             1:22.41    1:23.31    4  
                 39.93      1:23.31 (43.38)
  6 Wong, Tara             11 CW                1:28.65    1:25.70    3  
                 40.59      1:25.70 (45.11)
  7 Thomas, Haley          11 CW                1:24.47    1:25.90    2  
                 40.89      1:25.90 (45.01)
  8 Wang, Yunzhe           11 Rhsd              1:27.99    1:25.94    1  
                 40.99      1:25.94 (44.95)
  9 Service, Laurel A      11 TSC               1:31.39    1:26.13  
                 41.32      1:26.13 (44.81)
 10 Bain, Bryn E           11 KBM               1:25.43    1:26.39  
                 40.22      1:26.39 (46.17)
 11 Farnood, Eila Y        11 TSC               1:28.28    1:26.47  
                 41.36      1:26.47 (45.11)
 12 Bergman, Astrid        11 ESWIM             1:30.56    1:27.07  
                 41.28      1:27.07 (45.79)
 13 Gyarmati, Sofia        11 NYAC              1:27.90    1:27.37  
                 41.73      1:27.37 (45.64)
 14 Sprogis, Ava E         11 Ducks             1:29.83    1:28.27  
                 40.73      1:28.27 (47.54)
 15 Esposito, Ava          11 LSC               1:28.35    1:28.53  
                 41.98      1:28.53 (46.55)
 16 Litwiller, Brooke-Lyn  11 CAJ               1:30.91    1:28.69  
                 41.86      1:28.69 (46.83)
 17 Cui, Larissa           11 MST~              1:28.09    1:28.73  
                 42.31      1:28.73 (46.42)
 18 Borges, Alyse          11 SCAR              1:27.97    1:28.78  
                 42.73      1:28.78 (46.05)
 19 Russell, Madison E     11 BTSC              1:31.12    1:29.05  
                 42.41      1:29.05 (46.64)
 20 Brousseau, Julie       11 SWOTT             1:30.41    1:29.13  
                 42.26      1:29.13 (46.87)
 21 Groen, Julia           11 AAC               1:31.09    1:29.35  
                 41.63      1:29.35 (47.72)
 22 Han, Joyce             11 MST~              1:35.61    1:30.03  
                 42.62      1:30.03 (47.41)
 23 Bennett, Lordan        11 TSC               1:30.51    1:30.31  
                 42.93      1:30.31 (47.38)
 24 Pupatello, Leia        11 WAC               1:33.87    1:30.45  
                 42.34      1:30.45 (48.11)
 25 Luberti, Fiona         11 GMAC              1:30.89    1:30.71  
                 43.20      1:30.71 (47.51)
 26 Long, Cary             11 ESWIM             1:33.06    1:30.94  
                 43.90      1:30.94 (47.04)
 -- Anderson, Maya         11 MMST              1:31.54   x1:31.90  
                 43.18      1:31.90 (48.72)
 -- Peng, Amaris           11 LAC               1:32.62   x1:31.98  
                 43.49      1:31.98 (48.49)
 -- Santana, Izzy          11 HHBF              1:31.22   x1:31.99  
                 42.78      1:31.99 (49.21)
 -- van Bruggen, Tess      11 NYAC              1:30.94   x1:32.39  
                 43.16      1:32.39 (49.23)
 -- MacNeil, Ella          11 GMAC              1:31.14   x1:32.48  
                 43.14      1:32.48 (49.34)
 -- Hargadon, Gwyneth      11 CPWD              1:30.52   x1:32.53  
                 43.64      1:32.53 (48.89)
 -- Wredenhagen, Elise     11 MST~              1:31.49   x1:32.64  
                 44.12      1:32.64 (48.52)
 -- Clarke, Emma           11 LSC               1:31.49   x1:34.74  
                 43.65      1:34.74 (51.09)
 
                Combined Team Scores - Through Event 133                 
 
  1. Etobicoke Swimming                404   2. Markham Aquatic Club              270
  3. North York Aquatic Club         261.5   4. Club Warriors                   213.5
  5. Cobra Swim Club                   187   6. Ajax Aquatic Club                 186
  7. Burlington Aquatic Devilrays      182   8. Oakville Aquatic Club             176
  9. Ramac Aquatic Club                157  10. Toronto Swim Club               152.5
 11. Greater Ottawa Kingfish S.C.      107  12. Mississauga Swimming            101.5
 13. Granite Gators Swim Team         99.5  14. Guelph Marlin Aq Club              90
 15. Carleton Place Water Dragons       77  16. Windsor Essex Swim Team          72.5
 17. Windsor Aquatic Club               68  18. Newmarket Stingrays              60.5
 19. Crescent Town Swim Club            60  19. Richmond Hill Aquatic Club         60
 21. Torch Swimming                     57  22. Upper Canada Swim Club             55
 22. Golden Horseshoe Aquatic Club      55  24. Swim Apex Aquatic Club             53
 25. Belleville Youth Swim Team         49  26. Collingwood Clippers Swim Club     48
 27. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club       47  28. Wilmot Aquatic Aces                46
 29. Orillia Channel Cats Swim Club     42  30. Uxbridge Swim Club                 40
 30. Brantford Aquatic Club             40  32. London Aquatic Club                37
 33. Garden City Aquatic Club           36  34. Vaughan Aquatic Club               34
 34. Muskoka Aquatic Club               34  36. Barrie Trojan Swim Club            33
 37. Timmins Marlins Swim Club          32  38. Whitchurch Stouffville S C         31
 39. Scarborough Swim Club            29.5  40. Kingston Blue Marlins              29
 41. Unattached-swimon                  28  41. Hamilton Aquatic Club              28
 43. Ducks Swimming                     27  44. Brock Niagara Aquatics             26
 45. Chatham Y Pool Sharks              25  46. Swim Ottawa                        22
 46. Swimming Dragons                   22  48. Perth Stingrays Aquatic Club       21
 48. Pickering Swim Club                21  50. Region Of Waterloo Swim Club     20.5
 50. Milton Marlins Swim Team         20.5  52. Lakeshore Swim Club                17
 52. The Dorado Stars Swim Club         17  52. Orangeville Otters Swim Club       17
 55. Cornwall Sea Lions                 16  55. W. Ross Macdonald Swimming         16
 57. Nepean Kanata Barracudas           15  58. St Thomas Jumbo Jets               14
 59. Middlesex Swimming                 11  60. Clarington Swim Club               10
 60. Northumberland Aquatic Club        10  60. Roc Swimming                       10
 60. Sault Surge Aquatic Team           10  64. Ernestown Barracuda Swim Club       9
 64. Mallards Swim Team                  9  66. Whitby Dolphins Swim Club           8
 67. J Dolphins Swimming Club            6  68. York Swim Club                      5
 69. Killer Whale Swim Team              4  70. Blenheim Blast Swim Team            2
 70. Cambridge Aquajets                  2  70. Goulbourn Sea Hawks                 2
 70. Valley East Waves                   2  74. Halton Hills Blue Fins              1
 74. Kapswim Kap-nage                    1