Etobicoke Swim Club                                  2017-02-21 - 10:04 AM
     2017 Swim Ontario Winter SC Festivals - 2017-02-18 to 2017-02-19      
 
 Event 131  Girls 10 & Under 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:37.52
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Merrell, Natalie       10 AAC               1:28.76    1:24.44    9  
                 39.80      1:24.44 (44.64)
  2 Vujosevic, Eva         10 ESWIM             1:33.60    1:31.11    7  
                 43.44      1:31.11 (47.67)
  3 Tran, Vian             10 MSSAC             1:37.44    1:31.60    6  
                 43.58      1:31.60 (48.02)
  4 Lising, Maya           10 TSC               1:35.92    1:33.41    5  
                 44.36      1:33.41 (49.05)
  5 Marton, Kaitlin        10 CW                1:34.20    1:33.43    4  
                 44.39      1:33.43 (49.04)
  6 Alfar, Sara R          10 MMST              1:34.45    1:33.44    3  
                 43.94      1:33.44 (49.50)
  7 Kilger, Lydia          10 CSL               1:37.23    1:34.79    2  
                 45.15      1:34.79 (49.64)
  8 Anderson, Grace        10 BAD               1:36.75    1:35.28    1  
                 45.27      1:35.28 (50.01)
  9 Trottier, Laurence     10 KAP               1:37.31    1:35.48  
                 43.47      1:35.48 (52.01)
 10 Cescon, Emily I        10 TSC               1:35.89    1:35.81  
                 45.54      1:35.81 (50.27)
 11 Wang, Avril            10 Rhsd              1:37.08    1:36.04  
                 45.52      1:36.04 (50.52)
 12 Yao, Adora              9 ESWIM             1:36.73    1:36.21  
                 45.74      1:36.21 (50.47)
 13 Currie, Hadley         10 AAC               1:36.48    1:36.36  
                 45.03      1:36.36 (51.33)
 14 Beynon, Lindsay        10 SSAT              1:39.16    1:37.21  
                 46.19      1:37.21 (51.02)
 -- McDermott, Maddie E     9 BTSC              1:39.15   x1:37.67  
                 46.79      1:37.67 (50.88)
 -- Longtin, Aurora M      10 UPCAN             1:36.23   x1:38.64  
                 44.79      1:38.64 (53.85)
 -- Lasalle, Kaylee        10 KAP               1:39.00   x1:39.02  
                 47.75      1:39.02 (51.27)
 
                Combined Team Scores - Through Event 131                 
 
  1. Etobicoke Swimming                399   2. Markham Aquatic Club              264
  3. North York Aquatic Club         252.5   4. Club Warriors                   208.5
  5. Cobra Swim Club                   187   6. Ajax Aquatic Club                 186
  7. Burlington Aquatic Devilrays      182   8. Oakville Aquatic Club             176
  9. Toronto Swim Club               152.5  10. Ramac Aquatic Club                137
 11. Mississauga Swimming            101.5  12. Greater Ottawa Kingfish S.C.      100
 13. Granite Gators Swim Team         99.5  14. Guelph Marlin Aq Club              90
 15. Carleton Place Water Dragons       77  16. Windsor Essex Swim Team          72.5
 17. Windsor Aquatic Club               68  18. Newmarket Stingrays              60.5
 19. Richmond Hill Aquatic Club         60  19. Crescent Town Swim Club            60
 21. Golden Horseshoe Aquatic Club      55  21. Upper Canada Swim Club             55
 23. Swim Apex Aquatic Club             53  23. Torch Swimming                     53
 25. Belleville Youth Swim Team         49  26. Collingwood Clippers Swim Club     48
 27. Wilmot Aquatic Aces                45  28. Orillia Channel Cats Swim Club     42
 29. Brantford Aquatic Club             40  29. Uxbridge Swim Club                 40
 31. London Aquatic Club                37  31. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club       37
 33. Garden City Aquatic Club           36  34. Muskoka Aquatic Club               34
 34. Vaughan Aquatic Club               34  36. Barrie Trojan Swim Club            33
 37. Timmins Marlins Swim Club          32  38. Whitchurch Stouffville S C         31
 39. Scarborough Swim Club            29.5  40. Hamilton Aquatic Club              28
 40. Unattached-swimon                  28  42. Ducks Swimming                     27
 43. Brock Niagara Aquatics             26  44. Chatham Y Pool Sharks              25
 45. Kingston Blue Marlins              23  46. Swim Ottawa                        22
 47. Pickering Swim Club                21  47. Perth Stingrays Aquatic Club       21
 47. Swimming Dragons                   21  50. Region Of Waterloo Swim Club     20.5
 50. Milton Marlins Swim Team         20.5  52. Lakeshore Swim Club                17
 52. The Dorado Stars Swim Club         17  52. Orangeville Otters Swim Club       17
 55. Cornwall Sea Lions                 16  55. W. Ross Macdonald Swimming         16
 57. Nepean Kanata Barracudas           15  58. St Thomas Jumbo Jets               14
 59. Middlesex Swimming                 11  60. Northumberland Aquatic Club        10
 60. Clarington Swim Club               10  60. Roc Swimming                       10
 60. Sault Surge Aquatic Team           10  64. Ernestown Barracuda Swim Club       9
 64. Mallards Swim Team                  9  66. Whitby Dolphins Swim Club           8
 67. J Dolphins Swimming Club            6  68. York Swim Club                      5
 69. Killer Whale Swim Team              4  70. Blenheim Blast Swim Team            2
 70. Cambridge Aquajets                  2  70. Goulbourn Sea Hawks                 2
 70. Valley East Waves                   2  74. Halton Hills Blue Fins              1
 74. Kapswim Kap-nage                    1