Etobicoke Swim Club                                  2017-02-21 - 10:04 AM
     2017 Swim Ontario Winter SC Festivals - 2017-02-18 to 2017-02-19      
 
 Event 122  Boys 11 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
          CAN: C 55.37  2015-11-13Eric Tong, WDSC
          ONT: O 55.99  1983-01-01Brad Creelman, TOMAC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:09.94
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Stojanovic, Jacob      11 COBRA             1:06.24    1:04.24    9  
                 30.55      1:04.24 (33.69)
  2 Scholtz, Ernst         11 OAK               1:07.89    1:05.44    7  
                 32.19      1:05.44 (33.25)
  3 Lackovic, Alexandar    11 WEST              1:06.20    1:05.58    6  
                 31.11      1:05.58 (34.47)
  4 Zhang, Kevin           11 ESWIM             1:07.80    1:06.55    5  
                 31.84      1:06.55 (34.71)
  5 Gursoy, Daniel         11 AAC               1:06.38    1:06.96    4  
                 31.57      1:06.96 (35.39)
  6 Bilewicz, Jonathan A   11 SCAR              1:07.44    1:07.33    3  
                 32.33      1:07.33 (35.00)
  7 Malakhovets, Max       11 ESWIM             1:09.74    1:08.28    2  
                 33.80      1:08.28 (34.48)
  8 Singh, Akash           11 SCAR              1:09.13    1:08.52    0.5
                 33.19      1:08.52 (35.33)
  8 Hoalga, Anthony        11 NEW               1:08.52    1:08.52    0.5
                 32.46      1:08.52 (36.06)
 10 Cisse, Karim M         11 SCAR              1:10.58    1:08.70  
                 32.89      1:08.70 (35.81)
 11 Huang, Rick            11 RHAC              1:14.53    1:08.71  
                 33.37      1:08.71 (35.34)
 12 Croswell, Jack         11 CAJ               1:09.90    1:09.23  
                 33.72      1:09.23 (35.51)
 13 Hughes, Graydon        11 PICK              1:09.30    1:09.50  
                 33.45      1:09.50 (36.05)
 14 Smith, Lucas           11 COBRA             1:11.75    1:09.58  
                 33.43      1:09.58 (36.15)
 14 Harris, Aiden          11 ESWIM             1:07.78    1:09.58  
                 32.88      1:09.58 (36.70)
 16 Ciorogariu, Cristian   11 CW                1:11.94    1:09.86  
                 33.70      1:09.86 (36.16)
 -- Halicki, Eryk          11 MSSAC             1:14.61   x1:10.49  
                 32.99      1:10.49 (37.50)
 -- Davis, Josh W          11 UPCAN             1:08.45   x1:10.73  
                 32.81      1:10.73 (37.92)
 -- Todorov, Vincent       11 York              1:10.20   x1:10.89  
                 32.91      1:10.89 (37.98)
 -- Chow, Sullivan H       11 TORCH             1:14.78   x1:12.25  
                 34.95      1:12.25 (37.30)
 -- Pady, Clarke           11 OOSC              1:13.31   x1:12.97  
                 34.96      1:12.97 (38.01)
 -- Legallais, Tyler       11 Ducks             1:14.58   x1:15.90  
                 36.64      1:15.90 (39.26)
 
                Combined Team Scores - Through Event 122                 
 
  1. Etobicoke Swimming                367   2. Markham Aquatic Club              251
  3. North York Aquatic Club         249.5   4. Club Warriors                   204.5
  5. Cobra Swim Club                   181   6. Ajax Aquatic Club                 161
  7. Burlington Aquatic Devilrays      155   8. Oakville Aquatic Club             147
  9. Toronto Swim Club               137.5  10. Ramac Aquatic Club                124
 11. Greater Ottawa Kingfish S.C.      100  12. Mississauga Swimming             95.5
 13. Granite Gators Swim Team         94.5  14. Guelph Marlin Aq Club              85
 15. Carleton Place Water Dragons       76  16. Windsor Essex Swim Team          63.5
 17. Windsor Aquatic Club               60  18. Golden Horseshoe Aquatic Club      55
 19. Crescent Town Swim Club            54  20. Swim Apex Aquatic Club             53
 20. Upper Canada Swim Club             53  20. Richmond Hill Aquatic Club         53
 23. Belleville Youth Swim Team         49  23. Torch Swimming                     49
 25. Wilmot Aquatic Aces                45  26. Newmarket Stingrays              44.5
 27. Collingwood Clippers Swim Club     44  28. Brantford Aquatic Club             40
 29. Orillia Channel Cats Swim Club     39  30. Uxbridge Swim Club                 38
 31. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club       37  31. London Aquatic Club                37
 33. Garden City Aquatic Club           36  34. Vaughan Aquatic Club               34
 34. Muskoka Aquatic Club               34  36. Barrie Trojan Swim Club            33
 37. Timmins Marlins Swim Club          31  37. Whitchurch Stouffville S C         31
 39. Scarborough Swim Club            29.5  40. Hamilton Aquatic Club              28
 40. Unattached-swimon                  28  42. Ducks Swimming                     27
 43. Brock Niagara Aquatics             26  44. Chatham Y Pool Sharks              23
 45. Swim Ottawa                        22  46. Pickering Swim Club                21
 46. Perth Stingrays Aquatic Club       21  46. Swimming Dragons                   21
 49. Region Of Waterloo Swim Club     20.5  50. Kingston Blue Marlins              18
 51. Milton Marlins Swim Team         17.5  52. Orangeville Otters Swim Club       17
 52. The Dorado Stars Swim Club         17  52. Lakeshore Swim Club                17
 55. W. Ross Macdonald Swimming         16  56. Nepean Kanata Barracudas           15
 57. St Thomas Jumbo Jets               14  57. Cornwall Sea Lions                 14
 59. Middlesex Swimming                 11  60. Roc Swimming                       10
 60. Clarington Swim Club               10  60. Northumberland Aquatic Club        10
 60. Sault Surge Aquatic Team           10  64. Ernestown Barracuda Swim Club       9
 65. Mallards Swim Team                  8  65. Whitby Dolphins Swim Club           8
 67. J Dolphins Swimming Club            6  68. York Swim Club                      5
 69. Killer Whale Swim Team              4  70. Blenheim Blast Swim Team            2
 70. Cambridge Aquajets                  2  70. Valley East Waves                   2
 70. Goulbourn Sea Hawks                 2  74. Halton Hills Blue Fins              1
 74. Kapswim Kap-nage                    1