Etobicoke Swim Club                                  2017-02-21 - 10:04 AM
     2017 Swim Ontario Winter SC Festivals - 2017-02-18 to 2017-02-19      
 
 Event 120  Boys 10 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:16.83
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Daley, Elijah          10 NYAC              1:05.75    1:03.11    9  
                 30.43      1:03.11 (32.68)
  2 Totar, Victor          10 RAMAC             1:07.73    1:07.20    7  
                 31.92      1:07.20 (35.28)
  3 Glazer, David          10 ESWIM             1:10.45    1:08.14    6  
                 33.13      1:08.14 (35.01)
  4 Yang, Paul Y           10 TORCH             1:11.23    1:08.78    5  
                 33.12      1:08.78 (35.66)
  5 Lee, Dominic           10 NYAC              1:14.18    1:10.11    4  
                 34.22      1:10.11 (35.89)
  6 Lindfield, Adan        10 HAC               1:12.84    1:11.28    3  
                 34.48      1:11.28 (36.80)
  7 Bertrim, James         10 SLSC              1:11.72    1:11.35    2  
                 34.42      1:11.35 (36.93)
  8 McMayo, Jomo           10 ESWIM             1:13.59    1:13.01    1  
                 35.25      1:13.01 (37.76)
  9 Campbell, Trevor        9 ROC               1:12.16    1:13.11  
                 33.76      1:13.11 (39.35)
 10 Pilieci, Alex          10 NKB               1:12.90    1:13.61  
                 35.29      1:13.61 (38.32)
 11 Neder Serafini, Andre  10 KBM               1:15.60    1:14.13  
                 35.70      1:14.13 (38.43)
 12 Nozin, Peter           10 OYO               1:17.77L   1:14.28  
                 35.10      1:14.28 (39.18)
 13 Shearer, Ewan           9 LAC               1:15.00    1:15.06  
                 36.74      1:15.06 (38.32)
 14 Brock, Holden          10 NYAC              1:15.65    1:15.16  
                 35.39      1:15.16 (39.77)
 15 Weaver, Thorne         10 Gators            1:14.83    1:15.35  
                 36.51      1:15.35 (38.84)
 16 Andrew, Sean           10 MMST              1:16.25    1:15.52  
                 36.33      1:15.52 (39.19)
 17 Blais, Aaron M         10 GSH               1:15.26    1:16.26  
                 36.93      1:16.26 (39.33)
 18 Gana, Aly S            10 GO                1:17.09    1:16.35  
                 36.05      1:16.35 (40.30)
 -- Malik, Shawn           10 EBSC              1:19.57   x1:17.12  
                 36.31      1:17.12 (40.81)
 -- Wheeler, Dyllan        10 CPWD              1:19.18   x1:17.44  
                 36.82      1:17.44 (40.62)
 -- Bouwman, Theodore      10 PICK              1:19.80   x1:18.70  
                 37.10      1:18.70 (41.60)
 -- Dufour, Eric           10 GO                1:16.41   x1:20.10  
                 37.03      1:20.10 (43.07)
 
                Combined Team Scores - Through Event 120                 
 
  1. Etobicoke Swimming                360   2. Markham Aquatic Club              244
  3. North York Aquatic Club         240.5   4. Club Warriors                   200.5
  5. Cobra Swim Club                   172   6. Ajax Aquatic Club                 157
  7. Burlington Aquatic Devilrays      149   8. Oakville Aquatic Club             140
  9. Toronto Swim Club               137.5  10. Ramac Aquatic Club                124
 11. Greater Ottawa Kingfish S.C.      100  12. Mississauga Swimming             95.5
 13. Granite Gators Swim Team         91.5  14. Guelph Marlin Aq Club              85
 15. Carleton Place Water Dragons       76  16. Windsor Aquatic Club               60
 17. Windsor Essex Swim Team          57.5  18. Golden Horseshoe Aquatic Club      55
 19. Crescent Town Swim Club            54  20. Swim Apex Aquatic Club             53
 20. Upper Canada Swim Club             53  20. Richmond Hill Aquatic Club         53
 23. Belleville Youth Swim Team         49  24. Wilmot Aquatic Aces                45
 25. Newmarket Stingrays                44  25. Collingwood Clippers Swim Club     44
 27. Torch Swimming                     43  28. Brantford Aquatic Club             40
 29. Uxbridge Swim Club                 38  30. London Aquatic Club                37
 30. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club       37  30. Orillia Channel Cats Swim Club     37
 33. Garden City Aquatic Club           36  34. Vaughan Aquatic Club               34
 34. Muskoka Aquatic Club               34  36. Barrie Trojan Swim Club            33
 37. Whitchurch Stouffville S C         31  37. Timmins Marlins Swim Club          31
 39. Hamilton Aquatic Club              28  39. Unattached-swimon                  28
 41. Ducks Swimming                     27  42. Brock Niagara Aquatics             26
 42. Scarborough Swim Club              26  44. Chatham Y Pool Sharks              23
 45. Swim Ottawa                        22  46. Pickering Swim Club                21
 46. Swimming Dragons                   21  46. Perth Stingrays Aquatic Club       21
 49. Region Of Waterloo Swim Club     20.5  50. Kingston Blue Marlins              18
 51. Milton Marlins Swim Team         17.5  52. Orangeville Otters Swim Club       17
 52. The Dorado Stars Swim Club         17  52. Lakeshore Swim Club                17
 55. W. Ross Macdonald Swimming         16  56. Nepean Kanata Barracudas           15
 57. St Thomas Jumbo Jets               14  57. Cornwall Sea Lions                 14
 59. Middlesex Swimming                 11  60. Roc Swimming                       10
 60. Clarington Swim Club               10  60. Northumberland Aquatic Club        10
 60. Sault Surge Aquatic Team           10  64. Ernestown Barracuda Swim Club       9
 65. Mallards Swim Team                  8  65. Whitby Dolphins Swim Club           8
 67. J Dolphins Swimming Club            6  68. York Swim Club                      5
 69. Killer Whale Swim Team              4  70. Blenheim Blast Swim Team            2
 70. Cambridge Aquajets                  2  70. Valley East Waves                   2
 70. Goulbourn Sea Hawks                 2  74. Halton Hills Blue Fins              1
 74. Kapswim Kap-nage                    1