Etobicoke Swim Club                                  2017-02-21 - 10:04 AM
     2017 Swim Ontario Winter SC Festivals - 2017-02-18 to 2017-02-19      
 
 Event 119  Girls 10 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:15.35
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 McIntosh, Summer       10 ESWIM             1:04.39    1:03.12    9  
                 30.35      1:03.12 (32.77)
  2 Bezanson, Maya          9 UNON              1:10.37    1:07.01    7  
                 32.10      1:07.01 (34.91)
  3 Montrichard, Halayna   10 HAC               1:11.22    1:07.49    6  
                 32.45      1:07.49 (35.04)
  4 Partridge, Sadie       10 TSC               1:11.16    1:10.97    5  
                 33.53      1:10.97 (37.44)
  5 Kilger, Lydia          10 CSL               1:16.29L   1:12.43    4  
                 35.65      1:12.43 (36.78)
  6 Currie, Hadley         10 AAC               1:11.59    1:12.62    3  
                 34.03      1:12.62 (38.59)
  7 Jacques, Emma-Lee      10 BTSC              1:14.21    1:12.75    2  
                 34.29      1:12.75 (38.46)
  8 Tatic, Charla M        10 WAC               1:13.68    1:12.89    1  
                 34.69      1:12.89 (38.20)
  9 Statkevicius, Sylvia    9 MSSAC             1:16.64    1:13.76  
                 35.60      1:13.76 (38.16)
 10 Scott, Keira           10 ESWIM             1:13.67    1:14.25  
                 35.57      1:14.25 (38.68)
 11 Wang, Rachel           10 USC               1:18.76    1:14.64  
                 36.39      1:14.64 (38.25)
 12 Walters, Jenna         10 GMAC              1:16.79    1:14.78  
                 35.71      1:14.78 (39.07)
 13 Pierce, Lily           10 GMAC              1:15.04    1:14.81  
                 36.60      1:14.81 (38.21)
 14 Vujosevic, Eva         10 ESWIM             1:13.18    1:14.83  
                 35.54      1:14.83 (39.29)
 -- Shackell, Maggie        9 NYAC              1:14.95   x1:16.01  
                 37.24      1:16.01 (38.77)
 -- Stein-Blumberg, Mia R  10 TSC               1:14.97   x1:16.45  
                 36.07      1:16.45 (40.38)
 -- Zucchet, Mikayla       10 COBRA             1:13.39   x1:16.79  
                 35.27      1:16.79 (41.52)
 -- Denes, Julia            9 BTSC              1:16.26   x1:17.86  
                 36.65      1:17.86 (41.21)
 
                Combined Team Scores - Through Event 119                 
 
  1. Etobicoke Swimming                353   2. Markham Aquatic Club              244
  3. North York Aquatic Club         227.5   4. Club Warriors                   200.5
  5. Cobra Swim Club                   172   6. Ajax Aquatic Club                 157
  7. Burlington Aquatic Devilrays      149   8. Oakville Aquatic Club             140
  9. Toronto Swim Club               137.5  10. Ramac Aquatic Club                117
 11. Greater Ottawa Kingfish S.C.      100  12. Mississauga Swimming             95.5
 13. Granite Gators Swim Team         91.5  14. Guelph Marlin Aq Club              85
 15. Carleton Place Water Dragons       76  16. Windsor Aquatic Club               60
 17. Windsor Essex Swim Team          57.5  18. Golden Horseshoe Aquatic Club      55
 19. Crescent Town Swim Club            54  20. Richmond Hill Aquatic Club         53
 20. Upper Canada Swim Club             53  20. Swim Apex Aquatic Club             53
 23. Belleville Youth Swim Team         49  24. Wilmot Aquatic Aces                45
 25. Collingwood Clippers Swim Club     44  25. Newmarket Stingrays                44
 27. Brantford Aquatic Club             40  28. Torch Swimming                     38
 28. Uxbridge Swim Club                 38  30. London Aquatic Club                37
 30. Orillia Channel Cats Swim Club     37  32. Garden City Aquatic Club           36
 33. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club       35  34. Muskoka Aquatic Club               34
 34. Vaughan Aquatic Club               34  36. Barrie Trojan Swim Club            33
 37. Timmins Marlins Swim Club          31  37. Whitchurch Stouffville S C         31
 39. Unattached-swimon                  28  40. Ducks Swimming                     27
 41. Scarborough Swim Club              26  41. Brock Niagara Aquatics             26
 43. Hamilton Aquatic Club              25  44. Chatham Y Pool Sharks              23
 45. Swim Ottawa                        22  46. Perth Stingrays Aquatic Club       21
 46. Pickering Swim Club                21  46. Swimming Dragons                   21
 49. Region Of Waterloo Swim Club     20.5  50. Kingston Blue Marlins              18
 51. Milton Marlins Swim Team         17.5  52. Orangeville Otters Swim Club       17
 52. Lakeshore Swim Club                17  52. The Dorado Stars Swim Club         17
 55. W. Ross Macdonald Swimming         16  56. Nepean Kanata Barracudas           15
 57. Cornwall Sea Lions                 14  57. St Thomas Jumbo Jets               14
 59. Middlesex Swimming                 11  60. Sault Surge Aquatic Team           10
 60. Northumberland Aquatic Club        10  60. Clarington Swim Club               10
 60. Roc Swimming                       10  64. Ernestown Barracuda Swim Club       9
 65. Mallards Swim Team                  8  65. Whitby Dolphins Swim Club           8
 67. J Dolphins Swimming Club            6  68. York Swim Club                      5
 69. Killer Whale Swim Team              4  70. Cambridge Aquajets                  2
 70. Valley East Waves                   2  70. Blenheim Blast Swim Team            2
 70. Goulbourn Sea Hawks                 2  74. Halton Hills Blue Fins              1
 74. Kapswim Kap-nage                    1