Etobicoke Swim Club                                  2017-02-21 - 10:04 AM
     2017 Swim Ontario Winter SC Festivals - 2017-02-18 to 2017-02-19      
 
 Event 115  Girls 11 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
          CAN: C 2:18.09  1978-01-01Michelle Coulombe, CNMN
          ONT: O 2:21.78  2013-01-01Maggie MacNeil, LAC
 Meet Qualifying:  3:09.12
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Sava, Helen Anne       11 RAMAC             2:45.97    2:42.09    9  
                 35.76      1:18.04 (42.28)
        2:01.34 (43.30)     2:42.09 (40.75)
  2 Gulyas, Greta          11 RAMAC             2:48.60    2:42.84    7  
                 34.91      1:15.74 (40.83)
        2:00.81 (45.07)     2:42.84 (42.03)
  3 French, Hayley         11 CATS              2:47.72    2:48.58    6  
                 38.09      1:21.63 (43.54)
        2:05.77 (44.14)     2:48.58 (42.81)
  4 Ford, Katie            11 ROCS              2:49.73    2:51.50    5  
                 36.79      1:20.69 (43.90)
        2:07.19 (46.50)     2:51.50 (44.31)
  5 Raymond, Victoria      11 ESWIM             3:02.12    2:53.44    4  
                 36.25      1:19.83 (43.58)
        2:06.60 (46.77)     2:53.44 (46.84)
  6 Bleakney, Lila         11 Gators            3:06.78    2:56.86    3  
                 37.48      1:21.54 (44.06)
        2:09.26 (47.72)     2:56.86 (47.60)
  7 Albert, Kaelyn S       11 SSAT              2:56.71    2:57.51    2  
                 38.88      1:23.70 (44.82)
        2:11.35 (47.65)     2:57.51 (46.16)
  8 Gerrard, Emily         11 GMAC              3:07.56    3:01.53    1  
                 38.50      1:25.18 (46.68)
        2:14.57 (49.39)     3:01.53 (46.96)
  9 Masic, Ema             11 ESWIM             3:06.79    3:03.21  
                 39.34      1:26.29 (46.95)
        2:15.67 (49.38)     3:03.21 (47.54)
 -- Aristanto, Clara       11 NYAC              3:12.41   x3:10.85  
                 40.27      1:28.27 (48.00)
        2:20.25 (51.98)     3:10.85 (50.60)
 -- Toderel, Sierra        11 MSSAC             3:05.75   x3:19.54  
                 44.37      1:35.97 (51.60)
        2:28.63 (52.66)     3:19.54 (50.91)
 
                Combined Team Scores - Through Event 115                 
 
  1. Etobicoke Swimming                322   2. Markham Aquatic Club              239
  3. North York Aquatic Club         227.5   4. Club Warriors                   200.5
  5. Cobra Swim Club                   172   6. Ajax Aquatic Club                 154
  7. Burlington Aquatic Devilrays      140   8. Oakville Aquatic Club             132
  9. Toronto Swim Club               131.5  10. Ramac Aquatic Club                117
 11. Greater Ottawa Kingfish S.C.      100  12. Mississauga Swimming             95.5
 13. Granite Gators Swim Team         91.5  14. Guelph Marlin Aq Club              85
 15. Carleton Place Water Dragons       76  16. Windsor Aquatic Club               59
 17. Windsor Essex Swim Team          57.5  18. Golden Horseshoe Aquatic Club      55
 19. Crescent Town Swim Club            54  20. Richmond Hill Aquatic Club         53
 20. Swim Apex Aquatic Club             53  22. Belleville Youth Swim Team         49
 23. Upper Canada Swim Club             46  24. Wilmot Aquatic Aces                45
 25. Newmarket Stingrays                44  25. Collingwood Clippers Swim Club     44
 27. Uxbridge Swim Club                 38  27. Torch Swimming                     38
 29. Orillia Channel Cats Swim Club     37  29. London Aquatic Club                37
 31. Garden City Aquatic Club           36  32. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club       35
 32. Brantford Aquatic Club             35  34. Muskoka Aquatic Club               34
 34. Vaughan Aquatic Club               34  36. Whitchurch Stouffville S C         31
 36. Barrie Trojan Swim Club            31  38. Ducks Swimming                     27
 39. Scarborough Swim Club              26  39. Brock Niagara Aquatics             26
 41. Chatham Y Pool Sharks              23  42. Swim Ottawa                        22
 43. Unattached-swimon                  21  43. Swimming Dragons                   21
 43. Pickering Swim Club                21  43. Timmins Marlins Swim Club          21
 43. Perth Stingrays Aquatic Club       21  48. Region Of Waterloo Swim Club     19.5
 49. Hamilton Aquatic Club              19  50. Kingston Blue Marlins              18
 51. Milton Marlins Swim Team         17.5  52. The Dorado Stars Swim Club         17
 52. Orangeville Otters Swim Club       17  52. Lakeshore Swim Club                17
 55. W. Ross Macdonald Swimming         16  56. Nepean Kanata Barracudas           15
 57. Middlesex Swimming                 11  58. Northumberland Aquatic Club        10
 58. Sault Surge Aquatic Team           10  58. Cornwall Sea Lions                 10
 58. St Thomas Jumbo Jets               10  58. Roc Swimming                       10
 58. Clarington Swim Club               10  64. Ernestown Barracuda Swim Club       9
 65. Mallards Swim Team                  8  65. Whitby Dolphins Swim Club           8
 67. J Dolphins Swimming Club            6  68. York Swim Club                      5
 69. Killer Whale Swim Team              4  70. Cambridge Aquajets                  2
 70. Valley East Waves                   2  70. Goulbourn Sea Hawks                 2
 73. Kapswim Kap-nage                    1  73. Halton Hills Blue Fins              1