Etobicoke Swim Club                                  2017-02-21 - 10:04 AM
     2017 Swim Ontario Winter SC Festivals - 2017-02-18 to 2017-02-19      
 
 Event 114  Boys 10 & Under 50 SC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Kurji, Alym            10 AAC                 32.56      31.95    9  
  2 Glazer, David          10 ESWIM               35.49      35.11    7  
  3 Ma, Joshua             10 JDSS                37.63      36.12    6  
  4 Kwinter, Russell       10 ESWIM               36.49      36.20    5  
  5 McMayo, Jomo           10 ESWIM               35.93      36.26    4  
  6 Martin-Root, Westley   10 Aces                38.47      36.97    3  
  7 Borden, Jace           10 GSH                 37.97      37.41    2  
  8 Zou, Ethan Y           10 MAC                 39.57      37.57    1  
  9 Case, Caleb            10 NEW                 41.20      38.69  
 10 Santos, Christopher    10 MSSAC               39.96      38.70  
 11 Ironside, Connor J     10 MSSAC               38.15      38.88  
 12 Blais, Aaron M         10 GSH                 39.84      38.97  
 13 Loewen, Jack           10 CREST               38.64      39.27  
 14 Pilieci, Alex          10 NKB                 51.81L     39.46  
 15 Kim, Aiden             10 NYAC                39.69      40.60  
 16 Emmerton, Drew         10 MMST                39.17      40.88  
 17 Othman, Yahia          10 NYAC                42.96      41.94  
 -- Norton, Jack W         10 UPCAN               39.52         DQ  
 
                Combined Team Scores - Through Event 114                 
 
  1. Etobicoke Swimming                318   2. Markham Aquatic Club              239
  3. North York Aquatic Club         227.5   4. Club Warriors                   200.5
  5. Cobra Swim Club                   172   6. Ajax Aquatic Club                 154
  7. Burlington Aquatic Devilrays      140   8. Oakville Aquatic Club             132
  9. Toronto Swim Club               131.5  10. Ramac Aquatic Club                101
 11. Greater Ottawa Kingfish S.C.      100  12. Mississauga Swimming             95.5
 13. Granite Gators Swim Team         88.5  14. Guelph Marlin Aq Club              84
 15. Carleton Place Water Dragons       76  16. Windsor Aquatic Club               59
 17. Windsor Essex Swim Team          57.5  18. Golden Horseshoe Aquatic Club      55
 19. Crescent Town Swim Club            54  20. Swim Apex Aquatic Club             53
 20. Richmond Hill Aquatic Club         53  22. Belleville Youth Swim Team         49
 23. Upper Canada Swim Club             46  24. Wilmot Aquatic Aces                45
 25. Collingwood Clippers Swim Club     44  25. Newmarket Stingrays                44
 27. Uxbridge Swim Club                 38  27. Torch Swimming                     38
 29. London Aquatic Club                37  30. Garden City Aquatic Club           36
 31. Brantford Aquatic Club             35  31. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club       35
 33. Muskoka Aquatic Club               34  33. Vaughan Aquatic Club               34
 35. Orillia Channel Cats Swim Club     31  35. Barrie Trojan Swim Club            31
 35. Whitchurch Stouffville S C         31  38. Ducks Swimming                     27
 39. Brock Niagara Aquatics             26  39. Scarborough Swim Club              26
 41. Chatham Y Pool Sharks              23  42. Swim Ottawa                        22
 43. Timmins Marlins Swim Club          21  43. Unattached-swimon                  21
 43. Pickering Swim Club                21  43. Perth Stingrays Aquatic Club       21
 43. Swimming Dragons                   21  48. Region Of Waterloo Swim Club     19.5
 49. Hamilton Aquatic Club              19  50. Kingston Blue Marlins              18
 51. Milton Marlins Swim Team         17.5  52. Orangeville Otters Swim Club       17
 52. The Dorado Stars Swim Club         17  52. Lakeshore Swim Club                17
 55. W. Ross Macdonald Swimming         16  56. Nepean Kanata Barracudas           15
 57. Middlesex Swimming                 11  58. Clarington Swim Club               10
 58. Cornwall Sea Lions                 10  58. St Thomas Jumbo Jets               10
 58. Northumberland Aquatic Club        10  62. Ernestown Barracuda Swim Club       9
 63. Mallards Swim Team                  8  63. Whitby Dolphins Swim Club           8
 63. Sault Surge Aquatic Team            8  66. J Dolphins Swimming Club            6
 67. Roc Swimming                        5  67. York Swim Club                      5
 69. Killer Whale Swim Team              4  70. Cambridge Aquajets                  2
 70. Valley East Waves                   2  70. Goulbourn Sea Hawks                 2
 73. Halton Hills Blue Fins              1  73. Kapswim Kap-nage                    1