Etobicoke Swim Club                                  2017-02-21 - 10:04 AM
     2017 Swim Ontario Winter SC Festivals - 2017-02-18 to 2017-02-19      
 
 Event 113  Girls 10 & Under 50 SC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Rachel         10 ESWIM               34.41      33.89    9  
  2 Mitchell, Piper        10 CCSC                35.50      34.27    7  
  3 Longtin, Aurora M      10 UPCAN               39.08      36.69    6  
  4 Vujosevic, Eva         10 ESWIM               37.85      36.82    5  
  5 Wang, Avril            10 Rhsd                41.23      37.04    4  
  6 Yao, Adora              9 ESWIM               38.29      38.01    3  
  7 Allen, Claire          10 WD                  39.27      39.16    2  
  8 Little, Jacqui         10 NYAC                39.94      39.25    1  
  9 Schultz, Anwyn         10 GCAC                43.98      39.64  
 
                Combined Team Scores - Through Event 113                 
 
  1. Etobicoke Swimming                302   2. Markham Aquatic Club              238
  3. North York Aquatic Club         227.5   4. Club Warriors                   200.5
  5. Cobra Swim Club                   172   6. Ajax Aquatic Club                 145
  7. Burlington Aquatic Devilrays      140   8. Oakville Aquatic Club             132
  9. Toronto Swim Club               131.5  10. Ramac Aquatic Club                101
 11. Greater Ottawa Kingfish S.C.      100  12. Mississauga Swimming             95.5
 13. Granite Gators Swim Team         88.5  14. Guelph Marlin Aq Club              84
 15. Carleton Place Water Dragons       76  16. Windsor Aquatic Club               59
 17. Windsor Essex Swim Team          57.5  18. Golden Horseshoe Aquatic Club      55
 19. Crescent Town Swim Club            54  20. Richmond Hill Aquatic Club         53
 20. Swim Apex Aquatic Club             53  22. Belleville Youth Swim Team         49
 23. Upper Canada Swim Club             46  24. Collingwood Clippers Swim Club     44
 24. Newmarket Stingrays                44  26. Wilmot Aquatic Aces                42
 27. Torch Swimming                     38  27. Uxbridge Swim Club                 38
 29. London Aquatic Club                37  30. Garden City Aquatic Club           36
 31. Brantford Aquatic Club             35  31. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club       35
 33. Vaughan Aquatic Club               34  33. Muskoka Aquatic Club               34
 35. Orillia Channel Cats Swim Club     31  35. Whitchurch Stouffville S C         31
 35. Barrie Trojan Swim Club            31  38. Ducks Swimming                     27
 39. Brock Niagara Aquatics             26  39. Scarborough Swim Club              26
 41. Chatham Y Pool Sharks              23  42. Swim Ottawa                        22
 43. Unattached-swimon                  21  43. Perth Stingrays Aquatic Club       21
 43. Pickering Swim Club                21  43. Timmins Marlins Swim Club          21
 43. Swimming Dragons                   21  48. Region Of Waterloo Swim Club     19.5
 49. Hamilton Aquatic Club              19  50. Kingston Blue Marlins              18
 51. Milton Marlins Swim Team         17.5  52. Orangeville Otters Swim Club       17
 52. Lakeshore Swim Club                17  52. The Dorado Stars Swim Club         17
 55. W. Ross Macdonald Swimming         16  56. Nepean Kanata Barracudas           15
 57. Middlesex Swimming                 11  58. Clarington Swim Club               10
 58. St Thomas Jumbo Jets               10  58. Northumberland Aquatic Club        10
 58. Cornwall Sea Lions                 10  62. Ernestown Barracuda Swim Club       9
 63. Sault Surge Aquatic Team            8  63. Mallards Swim Team                  8
 63. Whitby Dolphins Swim Club           8  66. Roc Swimming                        5
 66. York Swim Club                      5  68. Killer Whale Swim Team              4
 69. Valley East Waves                   2  69. Cambridge Aquajets                  2
 71. Halton Hills Blue Fins              1  71. Kapswim Kap-nage                    1