Etobicoke Swim Club                                  2017-02-21 - 10:04 AM
     2017 Swim Ontario Winter SC Festivals - 2017-02-18 to 2017-02-19      
 
 Event 109  Girls 13 Year Olds 400 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
          CAN: C 4:08.31  2009-08-26Jacqueline Keire, ESWIM
          ONT: O 4:08.31  2009-01-01Jacqueline Keire, ESWIM
 Meet Qualifying:  5:00.00
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Meharg, Amy            13 Aces              4:33.14    4:28.42    9  
                 30.36      1:04.26 (33.90)
        1:38.58 (34.32)     2:12.78 (34.20)
        2:47.41 (34.63)     3:21.63 (34.22)
        3:55.74 (34.11)     4:28.42 (32.68)
  2 Rathwell, Regan        13 GO                4:36.45    4:29.19    7  
                 30.88      1:05.46 (34.58)
        1:39.68 (34.22)     2:14.32 (34.64)
        2:48.75 (34.43)     3:22.18 (33.43)
        3:56.58 (34.40)     4:29.19 (32.61)
  3 Little, Megan          13 NYAC              4:39.63    4:30.87    6  
                 31.56      1:05.63 (34.07)
        1:40.00 (34.37)     2:14.55 (34.55)
        2:48.95 (34.40)     3:23.23 (34.28)
        3:57.83 (34.60)     4:30.87 (33.04)
  4 Etherington, Skylar    13 CPWD              4:45.42    4:40.55    5  
                 31.49      1:06.33 (34.84)
        1:41.50 (35.17)     2:17.22 (35.72)
        2:53.42 (36.20)     3:29.73 (36.31)
        4:06.07 (36.34)     4:40.55 (34.48)
  5 Ye, Katherine          13 NYAC              4:52.10    4:44.59    4  
                 32.43      1:08.18 (35.75)
        1:45.01 (36.83)     2:21.73 (36.72)
        2:58.17 (36.44)     3:34.78 (36.61)
        4:11.23 (36.45)     4:44.59 (33.36)
  6 MacQueen, Faith        13 COBRA             4:47.07    4:45.91    3  
                 32.01      1:07.82 (35.81)
        1:43.87 (36.05)     2:20.24 (36.37)
        2:56.94 (36.70)     3:33.61 (36.67)
        4:10.07 (36.46)     4:45.91 (35.84)
  7 Allaire, Ashley        13 BYST              4:50.51    4:46.52    2  
                 32.39      1:08.48 (36.09)
        1:45.44 (36.96)     2:22.42 (36.98)
        2:58.89 (36.47)     3:35.51 (36.62)
        4:11.65 (36.14)     4:46.52 (34.87)
  8 Taker, Madison G       13 GO                4:48.32    4:47.01    1  
                 32.91      1:09.22 (36.31)
        1:46.05 (36.83)     2:22.75 (36.70)
        2:59.72 (36.97)     3:36.11 (36.39)
        4:12.51 (36.40)     4:47.01 (34.50)
  9 Sexsmith, Victoria     13 WEST              4:48.44    4:47.20  
                 32.60      1:09.02 (36.42)
        1:45.00 (35.98)     2:21.58 (36.58)
        2:57.92 (36.34)     3:35.15 (37.23)
        4:12.44 (37.29)     4:47.20 (34.76)
  9 Milanovich, Julianna   13 ESWIM             4:43.05    4:47.20  
                 32.96      1:09.23 (36.27)
        1:45.48 (36.25)     2:22.14 (36.66)
        2:58.23 (36.09)     3:35.18 (36.95)
        4:12.17 (36.99)     4:47.20 (35.03)
 11 fu, Hannah             13 Rhsd              4:48.74    4:47.55  
                 33.29      1:09.53 (36.24)
        1:45.97 (36.44)     2:22.94 (36.97)
        2:59.23 (36.29)     3:36.06 (36.83)
        4:12.33 (36.27)     4:47.55 (35.22)
 12 Hendrikx, Claire A     13 TSC               4:52.04    4:47.57  
                 32.54      1:08.60 (36.06)
        1:45.36 (36.76)     2:22.42 (37.06)
        2:59.34 (36.92)     3:36.35 (37.01)
        4:12.69 (36.34)     4:47.57 (34.88)
 13 Cabral, Emma           13 BRANT             4:51.86    4:48.02  
                 33.29      1:09.73 (36.44)
        1:46.75 (37.02)     2:23.47 (36.72)
        3:00.20 (36.73)     3:36.81 (36.61)
        4:13.24 (36.43)     4:48.02 (34.78)
 14 Hunter, Jordyn         13 BTSC              4:50.85    4:49.27  
                 33.55      1:10.75 (37.20)
        1:47.98 (37.23)     2:25.41 (37.43)
        3:02.49 (37.08)     3:39.32 (36.83)
        4:15.24 (35.92)     4:49.27 (34.03)
 15 Massey, Norah          13 CPWD              4:54.35    4:51.11  
                 32.78      1:09.24 (36.46)
        1:45.96 (36.72)     2:22.88 (36.92)
        3:00.45 (37.57)     3:38.09 (37.64)
        4:15.29 (37.20)     4:51.11 (35.82)
 16 Bandstra, Jaden        13 USC               4:54.12    4:51.27  
                 32.79      1:09.15 (36.36)
        1:46.64 (37.49)     2:24.04 (37.40)
        3:01.42 (37.38)     3:38.78 (37.36)
        4:16.41 (37.63)     4:51.27 (34.86)
 17 Chiang, Naomi L        13 MAC               4:50.50    4:52.35  
                 34.16      1:11.40 (37.24)
        1:48.71 (37.31)     2:25.70 (36.99)
        3:03.55 (37.85)     3:40.58 (37.03)
        4:16.98 (36.40)     4:52.35 (35.37)
 18 Shannon, Elizabeth     13 Gators            4:58.48    4:52.74  
                 32.70      1:08.86 (36.16)
        1:46.04 (37.18)     2:23.61 (37.57)
        3:00.96 (37.35)     3:38.97 (38.01)
        4:16.29 (37.32)     4:52.74 (36.45)
 19 El Danasoury, Laila M  13 GO                4:56.71    4:52.90  
                 33.22      1:10.25 (37.03)
        1:47.44 (37.19)     2:25.50 (38.06)
        3:03.14 (37.64)     3:40.79 (37.65)
        4:18.16 (37.37)     4:52.90 (34.74)
 20 Uusitalo, Chelsea      13 COBRA             4:55.74    4:53.36  
                 32.28      1:09.55 (37.27)
        1:47.18 (37.63)     2:24.72 (37.54)
        3:02.88 (38.16)     3:40.18 (37.30)
        4:17.36 (37.18)     4:53.36 (36.00)
 21 Stoehr, Allison        13 STARS             4:53.87    4:54.20  
                 33.15      1:10.19 (37.04)
        1:47.87 (37.68)     2:25.38 (37.51)
        3:03.08 (37.70)     3:40.80 (37.72)
        4:18.49 (37.69)     4:54.20 (35.71)
 22 Bereza, Sam J          13 SCAR              4:51.95    4:54.35  
                 33.25      1:10.24 (36.99)
        1:47.15 (36.91)     2:25.09 (37.94)
        3:02.95 (37.86)     3:40.64 (37.69)
        4:18.35 (37.71)     4:54.35 (36.00)
 23 Payne, Grace           13 CW                4:59.86    4:56.16  
                 33.29      1:10.15 (36.86)
        1:48.62 (38.47)     2:26.84 (38.22)
        3:04.64 (37.80)     3:42.06 (37.42)
        4:19.62 (37.56)     4:56.16 (36.54)
 24 Iannuccilli, Sarah-Ma  13 MSSAC             4:54.73    4:57.16  
                 34.14      1:11.45 (37.31)
        1:49.50 (38.05)     2:27.58 (38.08)
        3:05.70 (38.12)     3:43.36 (37.66)
        4:20.70 (37.34)     4:57.16 (36.46)
 25 Landau, Gabriella      13 Gators            4:56.85    4:57.35  
                 32.92      1:10.32 (37.40)
        1:48.58 (38.26)     2:26.68 (38.10)
        3:04.72 (38.04)     3:43.01 (38.29)
        4:20.74 (37.73)     4:57.35 (36.61)
 26 Meadway, Louise        13 USC               4:58.19    4:57.61  
                 34.15      1:10.47 (36.32)
        1:47.89 (37.42)     2:26.30 (38.41)
        3:04.08 (37.78)     3:42.35 (38.27)
        4:20.93 (38.58)     4:57.61 (36.68)
 27 Rochon, Daniella       13 TMSC              4:56.71    4:58.70  
                 33.11      1:09.98 (36.87)
        1:47.83 (37.85)     2:26.20 (38.37)
        3:04.56 (38.36)     3:43.10 (38.54)
        4:21.68 (38.58)     4:58.70 (37.02)
 28 Haslem, Flora          13 CATS              4:55.43    4:58.96  
                 33.72      1:11.06 (37.34)
        1:49.79 (38.73)     2:28.21 (38.42)
        3:06.28 (38.07)     3:44.33 (38.05)
        4:22.36 (38.03)     4:58.96 (36.60)
 29 Goodreau, Sasha        13 LAC               5:04.21L   4:59.06  
                 32.03      1:07.79 (35.76)
        1:45.94 (38.15)     2:24.48 (38.54)
        3:03.53 (39.05)     3:42.20 (38.67)
        4:21.49 (39.29)     4:59.06 (37.57)
 30 West, Samantha         13 OYO               4:59.02    4:59.41  
                 33.98      1:11.82 (37.84)
        1:49.53 (37.71)     2:27.41 (37.88)
        3:05.41 (38.00)     3:43.77 (38.36)
        4:22.51 (38.74)     4:59.41 (36.90)
 -- Buckle, Riley          13 SWOTT             4:58.21   x5:00.03  
                 35.03      1:12.95 (37.92)
        1:51.25 (38.30)     2:29.75 (38.50)
        3:08.20 (38.45)     3:46.53 (38.33)
        4:24.79 (38.26)     5:00.03 (35.24)
 -- McLennan, Emma         13 GO                4:56.81   x5:00.10  
                 33.97      1:11.63 (37.66)
        1:49.94 (38.31)     2:28.38 (38.44)
        3:06.79 (38.41)     3:45.31 (38.52)
        4:23.91 (38.60)     5:00.10 (36.19)
 -- Dalbec, Allanah M      13 COBRA             4:48.81   x5:01.81  
                 33.79      1:11.09 (37.30)
        1:49.57 (38.48)     2:28.89 (39.32)
        3:08.05 (39.16)     3:47.82 (39.77)
        4:25.68 (37.86)     5:01.81 (36.13)
 -- Garcia, Maria Pilar    13 ROC               4:58.02   x5:03.47  
                 34.29      1:13.17 (38.88)
        1:51.70 (38.53)     2:31.16 (39.46)
        3:09.23 (38.07)     3:48.44 (39.21)
        4:27.40 (38.96)     5:03.47 (36.07)
 -- Klausmann, Annika      13 VAC               4:57.40   x5:05.72  
                 34.07      1:11.80 (37.73)
        1:50.56 (38.76)     2:29.29 (38.73)
        3:08.38 (39.09)     3:48.31 (39.93)
        4:27.88 (39.57)     5:05.72 (37.84)
 -- Chayer, Rachel         13 LLSC              4:48.76   x5:05.92  
                 33.25      1:10.83 (37.58)
        1:49.77 (38.94)     2:29.17 (39.40)
        3:08.68 (39.51)     3:48.38 (39.70)
        4:27.16 (38.78)     5:05.92 (38.76)
 -- Zou, Selena            13 GO                4:55.93   x5:06.76  
                 33.85      1:11.96 (38.11)
        1:51.01 (39.05)     2:30.30 (39.29)
        3:09.14 (38.84)     3:48.71 (39.57)
        4:28.38 (39.67)     5:06.76 (38.38)
 -- Gray, Sydney           13 Gators            4:59.11   x5:07.66  
                 34.54      1:12.85 (38.31)
        1:51.86 (39.01)     2:31.36 (39.50)
        3:10.23 (38.87)     3:50.15 (39.92)
        4:29.28 (39.13)     5:07.66 (38.38)
 -- Pasciuta, Diana        13 WAC               4:57.40   x5:07.87  
                 33.92      1:11.45 (37.53)
        1:50.53 (39.08)     2:29.76 (39.23)
        3:09.17 (39.41)     3:49.91 (40.74)
        4:29.37 (39.46)     5:07.87 (38.50)
 -- Grubic, Olivia         13 GCAC              4:57.66   x5:14.92  
                 34.62      1:12.73 (38.11)
        1:52.45 (39.72)     2:32.58 (40.13)
        3:13.53 (40.95)     3:54.46 (40.93)
        4:35.12 (40.66)     5:14.92 (39.80)
 
                Combined Team Scores - Through Event 109                 
 
  1. Etobicoke Swimming                284   2. Markham Aquatic Club              237
  3. North York Aquatic Club         224.5   4. Club Warriors                   191.5
  5. Cobra Swim Club                   165   6. Ajax Aquatic Club                 143
  7. Burlington Aquatic Devilrays      140   8. Oakville Aquatic Club             132
  9. Toronto Swim Club               131.5  10. Greater Ottawa Kingfish S.C.       97
 11. Ramac Aquatic Club                 92  12. Mississauga Swimming             87.5
 13. Granite Gators Swim Team         83.5  14. Carleton Place Water Dragons       76
 15. Guelph Marlin Aq Club              75  16. Golden Horseshoe Aquatic Club      55
 17. Richmond Hill Aquatic Club         53  17. Swim Apex Aquatic Club             53
 19. Windsor Essex Swim Team          51.5  20. Belleville Youth Swim Team         49
 20. Windsor Aquatic Club               49  22. Crescent Town Swim Club            48
 23. Newmarket Stingrays                44  24. Wilmot Aquatic Aces                42
 25. Upper Canada Swim Club             40  26. Uxbridge Swim Club                 38
 26. Torch Swimming                     38  28. Garden City Aquatic Club           36
 29. Brantford Aquatic Club             35  29. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club       35
 31. Muskoka Aquatic Club               34  32. Vaughan Aquatic Club               33
 33. Collingwood Clippers Swim Club     32  34. Whitchurch Stouffville S C         31
 34. Orillia Channel Cats Swim Club     31  36. London Aquatic Club                30
 37. Barrie Trojan Swim Club            29  38. Ducks Swimming                     27
 39. Brock Niagara Aquatics             26  39. Scarborough Swim Club              26
 41. Swim Ottawa                        22  42. Pickering Swim Club                21
 42. Timmins Marlins Swim Club          21  42. Unattached-swimon                  21
 45. Chatham Y Pool Sharks              20  46. Region Of Waterloo Swim Club     19.5
 47. Hamilton Aquatic Club              19  48. Kingston Blue Marlins              18
 49. Milton Marlins Swim Team         17.5  50. Swimming Dragons                   17
 50. The Dorado Stars Swim Club         17  50. Orangeville Otters Swim Club       17
 53. W. Ross Macdonald Swimming         16  54. Nepean Kanata Barracudas           15
 55. Perth Stingrays Aquatic Club       14  56. Lakeshore Swim Club                12
 57. Middlesex Swimming                 11  58. St Thomas Jumbo Jets               10
 58. Northumberland Aquatic Club        10  58. Cornwall Sea Lions                 10
 61. Ernestown Barracuda Swim Club       9  62. Sault Surge Aquatic Team            8
 62. Mallards Swim Team                  8  64. Clarington Swim Club                7
 65. Whitby Dolphins Swim Club           6  66. York Swim Club                      5
 66. Roc Swimming                        5  68. Killer Whale Swim Team              4
 69. Cambridge Aquajets                  2  69. Valley East Waves                   2
 71. Halton Hills Blue Fins              1  71. Kapswim Kap-nage                    1