Etobicoke Swim Club                                  2017-02-21 - 10:04 AM
     2017 Swim Ontario Winter SC Festivals - 2017-02-18 to 2017-02-19      
 
 Event 105  Girls 14 Year Olds 200 SC Meter IM
=========================================================================
          CAN: C 2:11.98  2015-12-06Kayla Sanchez, MAC
          ONT: O 2:11.98  2015-06-12Kayla Sanchez, MAC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:37.74
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Lo, Naomie             14 NYAC              2:31.90    2:28.56    9  
                 32.37      1:09.89 (37.52)
        1:54.99 (45.10)     2:28.56 (33.57)
  2 Smith, Emily           14 MMST              2:30.58    2:28.95    7  
                 30.67      1:09.45 (38.78)
        1:54.72 (45.27)     2:28.95 (34.23)
  3 Kee, Raya              14 RHAC              2:31.68    2:29.50    6  
                 31.04      1:11.22 (40.18)
        1:54.98 (43.76)     2:29.50 (34.52)
  4 DeLima-Baril, Jasmine  14 SWOTT             2:28.59    2:30.61    5  
                 33.43      1:11.99 (38.56)
        1:56.93 (44.94)     2:30.61 (33.68)
  5 Colyer, Ava            14 GCAC              2:31.73    2:31.80    4  
                 32.62      1:10.11 (37.49)
        1:56.61 (46.50)     2:31.80 (35.19)
  6 Shuster, Morgane N     14 MSSAC             2:31.20    2:32.14    3  
                 34.42      1:13.12 (38.70)
        1:57.43 (44.31)     2:32.14 (34.71)
  7 Moskov, Cindy          14 BAD               2:34.74    2:32.24    2  
                 33.73      1:12.56 (38.83)
        1:57.28 (44.72)     2:32.24 (34.96)
  8 Sum, Kylie             14 WSSC              2:33.92    2:32.42    1  
                 33.54      1:10.81 (37.27)
        1:57.54 (46.73)     2:32.42 (34.88)
  9 Ashley, Drew L         14 MAC               2:32.47    2:32.50  
                 33.52      1:14.66 (41.14)
        1:58.69 (44.03)     2:32.50 (33.81)
 10 Croiset, Claire        14 MSSAC             2:29.65    2:32.60  
                 34.20      1:12.91 (38.71)
        1:57.02 (44.11)     2:32.60 (35.58)
 11 Formicuccia, Lea       14 BROCK             2:35.56    2:33.40  
                 34.74      1:12.59 (37.85)
        1:57.24 (44.65)     2:33.40 (36.16)
 12 Beason, Tina           14 RAMAC             2:33.29    2:34.13  
                 33.80      1:14.88 (41.08)
        1:58.87 (43.99)     2:34.13 (35.26)
 13 Ades, Camille          14 Gators            2:33.47    2:34.30  
                 32.97      1:11.87 (38.90)
        1:58.48 (46.61)     2:34.30 (35.82)
 14 Kovacevic, Sasha       14 NKB               2:33.01    2:35.08  
                 32.03      1:10.90 (38.87)
        1:59.07 (48.17)     2:35.08 (36.01)
 15 Suo, Anna              14 EBSC              2:33.54    2:35.50  
                 34.21      1:14.47 (40.26)
        1:59.71 (45.24)     2:35.50 (35.79)
 16 Caswell, Faith         14 MAC               2:32.20    2:35.64  
                 33.39      1:14.20 (40.81)
        1:59.14 (44.94)     2:35.64 (36.50)
 17 Greaves, Elizabeth     14 PERTH             2:36.68    2:36.17  
                 33.71      1:13.23 (39.52)
        2:00.60 (47.37)     2:36.17 (35.57)
 18 Lopes, Leticia         14 MSSAC             2:35.52    2:37.14  
                 35.69      1:15.54 (39.85)
        1:59.98 (44.44)     2:37.14 (37.16)
 19 MacLeod, Bronwyn S     14 MS                2:36.32    2:37.18  
                 33.78      1:13.13 (39.35)
        1:59.57 (46.44)     2:37.18 (37.61)
 -- Chalmers, Samantha G   14 CREST             2:36.91   x2:38.41  
                 36.65      1:16.10 (39.45)
        2:03.04 (46.94)     2:38.41 (35.37)
 -- Lejambe, Emily         14 BTSC              2:36.49   x2:38.76  
                 35.64      1:17.61 (41.97)
        2:02.60 (44.99)     2:38.76 (36.16)
 -- Sloboda, Marjorie      14 WEST              2:37.72   x2:39.68  
                 33.80      1:15.11 (41.31)
        2:01.87 (46.76)     2:39.68 (37.81)
 -- Polito, Leah           14 LAC               2:34.74   x2:40.06  
                 33.84      1:13.87 (40.03)
        2:03.50 (49.63)     2:40.06 (36.56)
 -- Akot, Heidi            14 SCAR              2:36.66   x2:40.26  
                 35.51      1:16.20 (40.69)
        2:02.16 (45.96)     2:40.26 (38.10)
 -- Zhang, Richelle        14 MSSAC             2:43.54   x2:40.55  
                 35.91      1:18.72 (42.81)
        2:03.75 (45.03)     2:40.55 (36.80)
 -- Newton, Natalee        14 BTSC              2:36.16   x2:40.59  
                 33.54      1:15.67 (42.13)
        2:04.10 (48.43)     2:40.59 (36.49)
 -- Juhola, Abigail        14 Ducks             2:37.22   x2:40.89  
                 34.95      1:18.06 (43.11)
        2:04.15 (46.09)     2:40.89 (36.74)
 -- Wong, Michelle         14 MST~              2:45.62   x2:41.07  
                 36.02      1:15.43 (39.41)
        2:04.65 (49.22)     2:41.07 (36.42)
 -- Yarzon, Nicole         14 MSSAC             2:43.04   x2:42.46  
                 35.02      1:14.07 (39.05)
        2:04.29 (50.22)     2:42.46 (38.17)
 -- Duyker, Nicola         14 NYAC              2:36.69   x2:43.08  
                 35.07      1:17.59 (42.52)
        2:06.68 (49.09)     2:43.08 (36.40)
 -- Di Carlo, Rachel V     14 SCAR              2:39.42   x2:46.03  
                 34.69      1:15.44 (40.75)
        2:07.78 (52.34)     2:46.03 (38.25)
 -- Moldawa, Calise        14 LSC               2:44.98   x2:46.37  
                 34.22      1:18.69 (44.47)
        2:08.36 (49.67)     2:46.37 (38.01)
 -- Kershaw, Marit         14 CATS              2:42.49         DQ  
                 33.48      1:16.65 (43.17)
        2:05.32 (48.67)          DQ (38.90)
 -- Conrad, Sydney         14 GMAC              2:31.04         DQ  
                 33.30      1:11.96 (38.66)
        1:58.62 (46.66)          DQ (34.56)
 
                Combined Team Scores - Through Event 105                 
 
  1. Etobicoke Swimming                273   2. Markham Aquatic Club              232
  3. North York Aquatic Club         211.5   4. Club Warriors                   184.5
  5. Cobra Swim Club                   151   6. Ajax Aquatic Club                 143
  7. Burlington Aquatic Devilrays      140   8. Oakville Aquatic Club             132
  9. Toronto Swim Club               121.5  10. Greater Ottawa Kingfish S.C.       89
 11. Mississauga Swimming             87.5  12. Ramac Aquatic Club                 87
 13. Granite Gators Swim Team         83.5  14. Guelph Marlin Aq Club              75
 15. Carleton Place Water Dragons       64  16. Golden Horseshoe Aquatic Club      55
 17. Richmond Hill Aquatic Club         53  17. Swim Apex Aquatic Club             53
 19. Windsor Essex Swim Team          51.5  20. Crescent Town Swim Club            48
 21. Belleville Youth Swim Team         47  22. Windsor Aquatic Club               46
 23. Newmarket Stingrays                44  24. Upper Canada Swim Club             40
 25. Uxbridge Swim Club                 38  25. Torch Swimming                     38
 27. Garden City Aquatic Club           36  28. Brantford Aquatic Club             35
 28. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club       35  30. Muskoka Aquatic Club               34
 31. Wilmot Aquatic Aces                33  32. Collingwood Clippers Swim Club     32
 33. Whitchurch Stouffville S C         31  34. London Aquatic Club                30
 34. Orillia Channel Cats Swim Club     30  36. Barrie Trojan Swim Club            29
 37. Ducks Swimming                     27  37. Vaughan Aquatic Club               27
 39. Scarborough Swim Club              26  39. Brock Niagara Aquatics             26
 41. Swim Ottawa                        22  42. Pickering Swim Club                21
 42. Timmins Marlins Swim Club          21  42. Unattached-swimon                  21
 45. Chatham Y Pool Sharks              20  46. Region Of Waterloo Swim Club     19.5
 47. Hamilton Aquatic Club              19  48. Kingston Blue Marlins              18
 49. Milton Marlins Swim Team         17.5  50. Orangeville Otters Swim Club       17
 50. The Dorado Stars Swim Club         17  52. W. Ross Macdonald Swimming         16
 52. Swimming Dragons                   16  54. Nepean Kanata Barracudas           15
 55. Perth Stingrays Aquatic Club       14  56. Lakeshore Swim Club                12
 57. Middlesex Swimming                 11  58. Northumberland Aquatic Club        10
 58. Cornwall Sea Lions                 10  58. St Thomas Jumbo Jets               10
 61. Ernestown Barracuda Swim Club       9  62. Mallards Swim Team                  8
 62. Sault Surge Aquatic Team            8  64. Whitby Dolphins Swim Club           6
 65. York Swim Club                      5  65. Roc Swimming                        5
 67. Killer Whale Swim Team              4  68. Clarington Swim Club                3
 69. Cambridge Aquajets                  2  69. Valley East Waves                   2
 71. Halton Hills Blue Fins              1  71. Kapswim Kap-nage                    1