Etobicoke Swim Club                                  2017-02-21 - 10:04 AM
     2017 Swim Ontario Winter SC Festivals - 2017-02-18 to 2017-02-19      
 
 Event 103  Girls 13 Year Olds 200 SC Meter IM
=========================================================================
          CAN: C 2:11.98  2015-12-06Kayla Sanchez, MAC
          ONT: O 2:11.98  2015-06-12Kayla Sanchez, MAC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:40.00
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Smallegange, Kenna     13 BAD               2:32.14    2:25.60    9  
                 32.52      1:08.35 (35.83)
        1:51.94 (43.59)     2:25.60 (33.66)
  2 Mullowney, Peyton      13 BYST              2:29.00    2:28.62    7  
                 33.10      1:10.66 (37.56)
        1:54.69 (44.03)     2:28.62 (33.93)
  3 Clarino, Olivia        13 NYAC              2:30.49    2:30.52    6  
                 32.80      1:10.69 (37.89)
        1:55.55 (44.86)     2:30.52 (34.97)
  4 LeBlonc, Melissa       13 COBRA             2:34.34    2:31.73    5  
                 33.32      1:11.68 (38.36)
        1:59.10 (47.42)     2:31.73 (32.63)
  5 Fabian, Gillian        13 CW                2:33.61    2:31.99    4  
                 32.76      1:12.32 (39.56)
        1:56.64 (44.32)     2:31.99 (35.35)
  6 MacLeod, Claire        13 LSC               2:35.94    2:32.88    3  
                 32.47      1:13.14 (40.67)
        1:58.14 (45.00)     2:32.88 (34.74)
  7 Chiang, Naomi L        13 MAC               2:33.39    2:34.03    2  
                 33.38      1:12.58 (39.20)
        1:58.30 (45.72)     2:34.03 (35.73)
  8 Farr, Anne             13 Gators            2:36.14    2:34.37    1  
                 33.09      1:13.73 (40.64)
        1:58.75 (45.02)     2:34.37 (35.62)
  9 Iannuccilli, Sarah-Ma  13 MSSAC             2:33.93    2:34.88  
                 33.39      1:13.35 (39.96)
        1:58.92 (45.57)     2:34.88 (35.96)
 10 Beynon, Mackenzie      13 SSAT              2:39.30L   2:35.38  
                 33.01      1:13.62 (40.61)
        1:59.12 (45.50)     2:35.38 (36.26)
 11 Robertson, Aliah R     13 SSAT              2:35.03    2:35.59  
                 33.08      1:14.70 (41.62)
        1:59.54 (44.84)     2:35.59 (36.05)
 12 Liu, Beidi             13 NKB               2:35.17    2:36.04  
                 32.54      1:13.71 (41.17)
        2:00.76 (47.05)     2:36.04 (35.28)
 13 Rothery, Freya         13 TSC               2:33.53    2:36.15  
                 33.51      1:15.16 (41.65)
        2:01.27 (46.11)     2:36.15 (34.88)
 14 Teno, Abigail          13 NORAC             2:32.88    2:36.20  
                 32.80      1:12.77 (39.97)
        2:01.34 (48.57)     2:36.20 (34.86)
 14 Condinho, Catherine J  13 TSC               2:35.24    2:36.20  
                 33.95      1:14.30 (40.35)
        2:01.78 (47.48)     2:36.20 (34.42)
 16 Violin, Laila          13 BAD               2:37.00    2:36.28  
                 34.36      1:15.13 (40.77)
        2:01.71 (46.58)     2:36.28 (34.57)
 17 Chayer, Rachel         13 LLSC              2:36.45    2:36.29  
                 33.83      1:15.02 (41.19)
        1:59.89 (44.87)     2:36.29 (36.40)
 18 Cabral, Emma           13 BRANT             2:36.94    2:36.35  
                 33.27      1:13.87 (40.60)
        2:01.59 (47.72)     2:36.35 (34.76)
 19 Dixon, Mackayla        13 NYAC              2:35.95    2:36.45  
                 33.86      1:13.03 (39.17)
        2:01.03 (48.00)     2:36.45 (35.42)
 20 Lloyd, Andie           13 BROCK             2:37.86    2:36.66  
                 34.34      1:14.08 (39.74)
        2:01.09 (47.01)     2:36.66 (35.57)
 21 Sansonetti, Germana    13 York              2:35.78    2:36.99  
                 34.62      1:13.51 (38.89)
        2:02.79 (49.28)     2:36.99 (34.20)
 22 Netherton, Kate E      13 WAC               2:40.47    2:37.18  
                 32.69      1:11.51 (38.82)
        2:00.87 (49.36)     2:37.18 (36.31)
 23 El Danasoury, Laila M  13 GO                2:38.93    2:37.31  
                 32.31      1:11.49 (39.18)
        2:01.42 (49.93)     2:37.31 (35.89)
 24 Harrison, Maya         13 AAC               2:37.26    2:37.53  
                 34.41      1:13.98 (39.57)
        2:02.18 (48.20)     2:37.53 (35.35)
 25 Arnott, Sarah G        13 SCAR              2:35.13    2:37.58  
                 34.28      1:15.91 (41.63)
        2:00.64 (44.73)     2:37.58 (36.94)
 26 Brousseau, Abby        13 SWOTT             2:37.25    2:37.60  
                 34.48      1:13.51 (39.03)
        2:01.02 (47.51)     2:37.60 (36.58)
 27 O'Connell, Megan       13 OYO               2:39.05    2:38.56  
                 34.23      1:13.79 (39.56)
        2:01.79 (48.00)     2:38.56 (36.77)
 28 Hollohan, Alexis       13 ROW               2:37.59    2:38.59  
                 34.46      1:13.89 (39.43)
        2:05.17 (51.28)     2:38.59 (33.42)
 29 Miller, Arianna        13 BTSC              2:42.02    2:38.66  
                 33.15      1:14.08 (40.93)
        2:03.62 (49.54)     2:38.66 (35.04)
 30 Klausmann, Annika      13 VAC               2:38.84    2:38.83  
                 35.75      1:16.46 (40.71)
        2:02.96 (46.50)     2:38.83 (35.87)
 31 Pasciuta, Diana        13 WAC               2:39.03    2:39.50  
                 33.88      1:14.24 (40.36)
        2:02.33 (48.09)     2:39.50 (37.17)
 32 Ferrari, Elizabeth     13 TRENT             2:38.76    2:39.54  
                 34.95      1:16.45 (41.50)
        2:03.18 (46.73)     2:39.54 (36.36)
 33 Campbell, McCaley      13 WD                2:42.00    2:39.93  
                 34.04      1:14.10 (40.06)
        2:00.83 (46.73)     2:39.93 (39.10)
 -- Cossarin, Julia        13 LLSC              2:39.95   x2:40.15  
                 35.21      1:17.86 (42.65)
        2:04.52 (46.66)     2:40.15 (35.63)
 -- Shannon, Elizabeth     13 Gators            2:39.24   x2:40.24  
                 35.34      1:17.88 (42.54)
        2:04.84 (46.96)     2:40.24 (35.40)
 -- Singh, Angelique       13 STARS             2:35.34   x2:40.71  
                 35.44      1:18.05 (42.61)
        2:03.97 (45.92)     2:40.71 (36.74)
 -- Bereza, Sam J          13 SCAR              2:36.97   x2:40.95  
                 34.86      1:14.55 (39.69)
        2:03.86 (49.31)     2:40.95 (37.09)
 -- Zou, Selena            13 GO                2:38.93   x2:41.59  
                 34.27      1:15.31 (41.04)
        2:04.03 (48.72)     2:41.59 (37.56)
 -- Belanger, Logan M      13 SSAT              2:42.79   x2:41.70  
                 35.42      1:19.77 (44.35)
        2:03.95 (44.18)     2:41.70 (37.75)
 -- Bullock, Trista        13 NYAC              2:40.28   x2:42.62  
                 36.01      1:15.32 (39.31)
        2:06.08 (50.76)     2:42.62 (36.54)
 -- Goodyear, Taylor       13 Ducks             2:44.25   x2:43.16  
                 34.55      1:17.89 (43.34)
        2:06.40 (48.51)     2:43.16 (36.76)
 -- Lindsay, Emma A        13 Ducks             2:42.72   x2:43.45  
                 35.06      1:17.80 (42.74)
        2:05.28 (47.48)     2:43.45 (38.17)
 -- Medeiros, Maria        13 MSSAC             2:39.82   x2:44.48  
                 35.46      1:16.71 (41.25)
        2:07.25 (50.54)     2:44.48 (37.23)
 -- Dalbec, Allanah M      13 COBRA             2:38.61   x2:44.76  
                 35.93      1:20.19 (44.26)
        2:07.80 (47.61)     2:44.76 (36.96)
 -- Stewart, Fiona         13 SWOTT             2:43.32   x2:45.06  
                 37.17      1:17.73 (40.56)
        2:08.19 (50.46)     2:45.06 (36.87)
 -- Michaud, Ayden         13 Titans            2:44.59   x2:45.66  
                 35.27      1:18.41 (43.14)
        2:06.69 (48.28)     2:45.66 (38.97)
 -- Stojanovic, Mina       13 TSC               2:44.93   x2:49.67  
                 39.32      1:24.12 (44.80)
        2:10.72 (46.60)     2:49.67 (38.95)
 -- MacQueen, Faith        13 COBRA             2:38.05         DQ  
                 33.44      1:14.29 (40.85)
        2:02.81 (48.52)          DQ (35.72)
 -- Weldon, Kate           13 NYAC              2:32.71         DQ  
                 32.25      1:09.73 (37.48)
        1:58.92 (49.19)          DQ (34.80)
 -- Kwon, Jiwoo            13 RHAC              2:49.82         DQ  
                 37.99      1:21.48 (43.49)
        2:08.22 (46.74)          DQ (38.11)
 -- Barmania, Jenah        13 WD                2:48.27         DQ  
                 40.20      1:24.73 (44.53)
        2:13.11 (48.38)          DQ (40.89)
 -- Payne, Camryn          13 BRANT             2:48.83         DQ  
                 35.41      1:16.66 (41.25)
        2:07.04 (50.38)          DQ (35.61)
 
                Combined Team Scores - Through Event 103                 
 
  1. Etobicoke Swimming                273   2. Markham Aquatic Club              223
  3. North York Aquatic Club         202.5   4. Club Warriors                   180.5
  5. Cobra Swim Club                   151   6. Burlington Aquatic Devilrays      138
  7. Ajax Aquatic Club                 137   8. Oakville Aquatic Club             132
  9. Toronto Swim Club               121.5  10. Greater Ottawa Kingfish S.C.       89
 11. Ramac Aquatic Club                 87  12. Granite Gators Swim Team         83.5
 13. Mississauga Swimming             79.5  14. Guelph Marlin Aq Club              75
 15. Carleton Place Water Dragons       64  16. Golden Horseshoe Aquatic Club      55
 17. Swim Apex Aquatic Club             53  18. Windsor Essex Swim Team          51.5
 19. Belleville Youth Swim Team         47  19. Richmond Hill Aquatic Club         47
 21. Windsor Aquatic Club               46  22. Newmarket Stingrays                44
 23. Crescent Town Swim Club            41  24. Upper Canada Swim Club             40
 25. Uxbridge Swim Club                 38  25. Torch Swimming                     38
 27. Brantford Aquatic Club             35  27. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club       35
 29. Muskoka Aquatic Club               34  30. Wilmot Aquatic Aces                33
 31. Garden City Aquatic Club           32  32. Orillia Channel Cats Swim Club     30
 32. Whitchurch Stouffville S C         30  32. Collingwood Clippers Swim Club     30
 32. London Aquatic Club                30  36. Barrie Trojan Swim Club            29
 37. Ducks Swimming                     27  37. Vaughan Aquatic Club               27
 39. Brock Niagara Aquatics             26  39. Scarborough Swim Club              26
 41. Pickering Swim Club                21  41. Unattached-swimon                  21
 41. Timmins Marlins Swim Club          21  44. Chatham Y Pool Sharks              20
 45. Hamilton Aquatic Club              19  46. Kingston Blue Marlins              18
 47. Orangeville Otters Swim Club       17  47. The Dorado Stars Swim Club         17
 47. Swim Ottawa                        17  50. Swimming Dragons                   16
 50. W. Ross Macdonald Swimming         16  52. Region Of Waterloo Swim Club     15.5
 53. Nepean Kanata Barracudas           15  54. Perth Stingrays Aquatic Club       14
 55. Lakeshore Swim Club                12  56. Middlesex Swimming                 11
 57. Milton Marlins Swim Team         10.5  58. Cornwall Sea Lions                 10
 58. St Thomas Jumbo Jets               10  58. Northumberland Aquatic Club        10
 61. Ernestown Barracuda Swim Club       9  62. Sault Surge Aquatic Team            8
 62. Mallards Swim Team                  8  64. Whitby Dolphins Swim Club           6
 65. York Swim Club                      5  65. Roc Swimming                        5
 67. Killer Whale Swim Team              4  68. Clarington Swim Club                3
 69. Cambridge Aquajets                  2  69. Valley East Waves                   2
 71. Halton Hills Blue Fins              1  71. Kapswim Kap-nage                    1