Etobicoke Swim Club                                  2017-02-21 - 10:04 AM
     2017 Swim Ontario Winter SC Festivals - 2017-02-18 to 2017-02-19      
 
 Event 100  Boys 14 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
          CAN: C 1:01.65  2016-12-16Gabe Mastromatteo, KSS
          ONT: O 1:01.65  2016-12-16Gabe Mastromatteo, KSS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:19.01
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Jong, Ethan            14 MAC               1:11.83    1:10.68    9  
                 33.59      1:10.68 (37.09)
  2 Schwab, Alexander A    14 CREST             1:12.20    1:11.15    7  
                 33.48      1:11.15 (37.67)
  3 Fera, Ben              14 PICK              1:13.41    1:12.32    6  
                 34.01      1:12.32 (38.31)
  4 liu, Bangjie           14 Rhsd              1:15.34    1:12.55    5  
                 34.09      1:12.55 (38.46)
  5 Fitzpatrick, Trevor    14 COBRA             1:11.37    1:12.89    4  
                 34.44      1:12.89 (38.45)
  6 Tang, Nicholas         14 GCAC              1:15.01    1:13.05    3  
                 34.14      1:13.05 (38.91)
  7 Bouma, Adam            14 BYST              1:13.33    1:13.32    2  
                 34.24      1:13.32 (39.08)
  8 Paz, Andres            14 CW                1:14.35    1:13.43    1  
                 34.84      1:13.43 (38.59)
  9 Pike, Jonny            14 NYAC              1:14.70    1:13.71  
                 35.27      1:13.71 (38.44)
 10 Dombrovski, Stanislav  14 MST~              1:15.88    1:14.73  
                 34.14      1:14.73 (40.59)
 11 Baronow, Andrei        14 RHAC              1:19.32    1:14.89  
                 35.40      1:14.89 (39.49)
 12 Liu, Raymond           14 MAC               1:13.81    1:15.08  
                 35.48      1:15.08 (39.60)
 13 Brumaru, Adi           14 BRANT             1:17.77    1:15.30  
                 35.09      1:15.30 (40.21)
 14 Tamblyn, Alex          14 ROC               1:18.24    1:15.39  
                 35.47      1:15.39 (39.92)
 15 Moussa, Julian         14 BAD               1:17.51    1:15.94  
                 36.02      1:15.94 (39.92)
 16 McAdams, Ben           14 MMST              1:15.06    1:16.13  
                 36.08      1:16.13 (40.05)
 17 Seliverstov, Mark      14 MST~              1:17.36    1:16.20  
                 36.01      1:16.20 (40.19)
 18 de la Riva, Philippe   14 SLSC              1:16.76    1:16.25  
                 35.72      1:16.25 (40.53)
 19 Kutun, Bora            14 TSC               1:15.21    1:16.42  
                 36.30      1:16.42 (40.12)
 20 ho, Justin             14 Rhsd              1:17.93    1:16.60  
                 36.05      1:16.60 (40.55)
 21 Zhang, Byron           14 MSSAC             1:14.44    1:16.67  
                 35.31      1:16.67 (41.36)
 22 Dobie, Maxwell         14 BRANT             1:19.63    1:16.85  
                 36.34      1:16.85 (40.51)
 23 Stewart, Reuben        14 LLSC              1:17.92    1:16.95  
                 35.63      1:16.95 (41.32)
 24 Baena, Liam            14 GMAC              1:18.21    1:17.53  
                 35.25      1:17.53 (42.28)
 25 Kratt, Aidan           14 GSH               1:16.81    1:17.67  
                 36.36      1:17.67 (41.31)
 26 Crisan, Victor         14 SCAR              1:16.54    1:17.69  
                 36.50      1:17.69 (41.19)
 27 Kowanda, John Paul     14 BAD               1:18.63    1:18.10  
                 36.50      1:18.10 (41.60)
 28 Serre, Jack            14 BTSC              1:18.85    1:18.19  
                 36.86      1:18.19 (41.33)
 -- Bisasor, Vincent       14 ESWIM             1:16.72   x1:19.27  
                 37.04      1:19.27 (42.23)
 -- Drane, Logan           14 VEW               1:18.23   x1:19.49  
                 36.91      1:19.49 (42.58)
 -- Makos, Scott           14 SWOTT             1:19.52   x1:19.68  
                 37.61      1:19.68 (42.07)
 -- Roth, Samuel           14 MST~              1:18.37   x1:20.21  
                 36.77      1:20.21 (43.44)
 -- Jantzi, Ethan J        14 MS                1:20.53   x1:20.87  
                 37.38      1:20.87 (43.49)
 -- Salvo, Ethan           14 MAC               1:20.48   x1:21.68  
                 38.40      1:21.68 (43.28)
 -- Hutchinson, Dawson L   14 UPCAN             1:24.41   x1:21.69  
                 39.12      1:21.69 (42.57)
 
                Combined Team Scores - Through Event 100                 
 
  1. Etobicoke Swimming                266   2. Markham Aquatic Club              207
  3. North York Aquatic Club         196.5   4. Club Warriors                   176.5
  5. Cobra Swim Club                   146   6. Ajax Aquatic Club                 137
  7. Oakville Aquatic Club             132   8. Burlington Aquatic Devilrays      129
  9. Toronto Swim Club               121.5  10. Greater Ottawa Kingfish S.C.       88
 11. Ramac Aquatic Club                 87  12. Granite Gators Swim Team         82.5
 13. Mississauga Swimming             79.5  14. Guelph Marlin Aq Club              75
 15. Carleton Place Water Dragons       62  16. Golden Horseshoe Aquatic Club      55
 17. Windsor Essex Swim Team          51.5  18. Swim Apex Aquatic Club             47
 18. Richmond Hill Aquatic Club         47  20. Windsor Aquatic Club               46
 21. Newmarket Stingrays                41  21. Crescent Town Swim Club            41
 23. Upper Canada Swim Club             40  23. Belleville Youth Swim Team         40
 25. Uxbridge Swim Club                 38  25. Torch Swimming                     38
 27. Brantford Aquatic Club             35  28. Muskoka Aquatic Club               34
 29. Wilmot Aquatic Aces                33  30. Garden City Aquatic Club           32
 31. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club       31  32. Orillia Channel Cats Swim Club     30
 32. Whitchurch Stouffville S C         30  32. Collingwood Clippers Swim Club     30
 32. London Aquatic Club                30  36. Barrie Trojan Swim Club            29
 37. Ducks Swimming                     27  37. Vaughan Aquatic Club               27
 39. Brock Niagara Aquatics             26  39. Scarborough Swim Club              26
 41. Pickering Swim Club                21  41. Unattached-swimon                  21
 41. Timmins Marlins Swim Club          21  44. Chatham Y Pool Sharks              20
 45. Hamilton Aquatic Club              19  46. Kingston Blue Marlins              18
 47. Orangeville Otters Swim Club       17  47. The Dorado Stars Swim Club         17
 47. Swim Ottawa                        17  50. Swimming Dragons                   16
 50. W. Ross Macdonald Swimming         16  52. Region Of Waterloo Swim Club     15.5
 53. Nepean Kanata Barracudas           15  54. Perth Stingrays Aquatic Club       14
 55. Middlesex Swimming                 11  56. Milton Marlins Swim Team         10.5
 57. St Thomas Jumbo Jets               10  57. Cornwall Sea Lions                 10
 57. Northumberland Aquatic Club        10  60. Ernestown Barracuda Swim Club       9
 60. Lakeshore Swim Club                 9  62. Mallards Swim Team                  8
 62. Sault Surge Aquatic Team            8  64. Whitby Dolphins Swim Club           6
 65. York Swim Club                      5  65. Roc Swimming                        5
 67. Killer Whale Swim Team              4  68. Clarington Swim Club                3
 69. Valley East Waves                   2  69. Cambridge Aquajets                  2
 71. Halton Hills Blue Fins              1  71. Kapswim Kap-nage                    1