Etobicoke Swim Club                                  2017-02-21 - 10:04 AM
     2017 Swim Ontario Winter SC Festivals - 2017-02-18 to 2017-02-19      
 
 Event 98  Boys 13 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
          CAN: C 1:01.65  2016-12-16Gabe Mastromatteo, KSS
          ONT: O 1:01.65  2016-12-16Gabe Mastromatteo, KSS
 Meet Qualifying:  1:22.25
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Kipp, Peyton           13 WRMS              1:12.81    1:12.95    9  
                 33.74      1:12.95 (39.21)
  2 Redding, Michael       13 CW                1:15.79    1:13.51    7  
                 34.84      1:13.51 (38.67)
  3 Sena, Christian        13 VAC               1:15.50    1:14.27    6  
                 34.94      1:14.27 (39.33)
  4 Rapp, Jacob            13 WSSC              1:17.76    1:15.12    5  
                 35.62      1:15.12 (39.50)
  5 Nowak, Matthew         13 AAC               1:20.04    1:17.08    4  
                 36.61      1:17.08 (40.47)
  6 Lai, Erich             13 RHAC              1:18.73    1:17.11    3  
                 36.75      1:17.11 (40.36)
  7 Landry, Alexandre E    13 VEW               1:19.95    1:17.14    2  
                 37.12      1:17.14 (40.02)
  8 Boden, Alex R          13 GHAC              1:25.03    1:17.47    1  
                 35.88      1:17.47 (41.59)
  9 Buck, Carter           13 LAC               1:17.10    1:17.50  
                 36.77      1:17.50 (40.73)
 10 McAuley, Jordan        13 VAC               1:17.26    1:17.98  
                 37.13      1:17.98 (40.85)
 11 Jensen, Alexander      13 GMAC              1:16.90    1:18.16  
                 36.90      1:18.16 (41.26)
 12 wen, William           13 Rhsd              1:19.57    1:18.50  
                 37.40      1:18.50 (41.10)
 13 Chau, Kevin            13 ESWIM             1:16.35    1:18.71  
                 36.53      1:18.71 (42.18)
 14 Paraninfo, Andrew      13 MSSAC             1:19.32    1:19.51  
                 38.08      1:19.51 (41.43)
 15 Gunning, Aidan W       13 GSH               1:20.80    1:19.68  
                 37.66      1:19.68 (42.02)
 16 Prokosch, Jake         13 CREST             1:18.70    1:20.13  
                 36.97      1:20.13 (43.16)
 17 Tom, Ryan              13 SLSC              1:22.03    1:20.43  
                 38.17      1:20.43 (42.26)
 18 Eddis, Jake H          13 TSC               1:23.28L   1:20.68  
                 38.12      1:20.68 (42.56)
 19 Misra, Aditya          13 VAC               1:22.09    1:20.87  
                 37.83      1:20.87 (43.04)
 20 Clarke, Will           13 LSC               1:21.67    1:20.88  
                 38.51      1:20.88 (42.37)
 21 Piette, Eddy           13 OSHAC             1:21.24    1:21.48  
                 38.59      1:21.48 (42.89)
 22 Piccoli, Jordano       13 SLSC              1:22.23    1:21.58  
                 38.91      1:21.58 (42.67)
 23 Kuo-Lee, Gabriel       13 Gators            1:21.28    1:21.99  
                 38.67      1:21.99 (43.32)
 24 Chan, Ethan            13 MAC               1:22.22    1:22.22  
                 39.41      1:22.22 (42.81)
 -- kim, Nathan            13 MMST              1:22.13   x1:22.40  
                 38.97      1:22.40 (43.43)
 -- Parkhi, Aneesh         13 COBRA             1:20.72   x1:22.42  
                 38.45      1:22.42 (43.97)
 -- Rainville, Alexandre   13 CATS              1:21.86   x1:23.00  
                 39.44      1:23.00 (43.56)
 -- Vulpoi, David          13 HHBF              1:21.96   x1:24.06  
                 38.69      1:24.06 (45.37)
 -- Feng, Kevin            13 MAC               1:22.16   x1:24.78  
                 38.03      1:24.78 (46.75)
 -- Hu, Alan               13 MSSAC             1:22.79   x1:25.63  
                 39.82      1:25.63 (45.81)
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 98                 
 
  1. Etobicoke Swimming                266   2. North York Aquatic Club         196.5
  3. Markham Aquatic Club              192   4. Club Warriors                   172.5
  5. Cobra Swim Club                   142   6. Ajax Aquatic Club                 137
  7. Oakville Aquatic Club             132   8. Burlington Aquatic Devilrays      129
  9. Toronto Swim Club               121.5  10. Greater Ottawa Kingfish S.C.       88
 11. Ramac Aquatic Club                 87  12. Granite Gators Swim Team         82.5
 13. Mississauga Swimming             79.5  14. Guelph Marlin Aq Club              75
 15. Carleton Place Water Dragons       62  16. Golden Horseshoe Aquatic Club      55
 17. Windsor Essex Swim Team          51.5  18. Swim Apex Aquatic Club             47
 19. Windsor Aquatic Club               46  20. Richmond Hill Aquatic Club         45
 21. Newmarket Stingrays                41  22. Upper Canada Swim Club             40
 23. Torch Swimming                     38  23. Belleville Youth Swim Team         38
 23. Uxbridge Swim Club                 38  26. Brantford Aquatic Club             35
 27. Crescent Town Swim Club            34  27. Muskoka Aquatic Club               34
 29. Wilmot Aquatic Aces                33  30. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club       31
 31. Collingwood Clippers Swim Club     30  31. Orillia Channel Cats Swim Club     30
 31. London Aquatic Club                30  34. Garden City Aquatic Club           29
 35. Barrie Trojan Swim Club            28  36. Ducks Swimming                     27
 36. Vaughan Aquatic Club               27  38. Whitchurch Stouffville S C         26
 38. Scarborough Swim Club              26  38. Brock Niagara Aquatics             26
 41. Unattached-swimon                  21  42. Chatham Y Pool Sharks              20
 43. Hamilton Aquatic Club              19  44. Kingston Blue Marlins              18
 45. The Dorado Stars Swim Club         17  45. Swim Ottawa                        17
 45. Orangeville Otters Swim Club       17  48. Timmins Marlins Swim Club          16
 48. W. Ross Macdonald Swimming         16  50. Region Of Waterloo Swim Club     15.5
 51. Pickering Swim Club                15  51. Nepean Kanata Barracudas           15
 53. Perth Stingrays Aquatic Club       14  54. Middlesex Swimming                 11
 54. Swimming Dragons                   11  56. Milton Marlins Swim Team         10.5
 57. Cornwall Sea Lions                 10  57. St Thomas Jumbo Jets               10
 59. Lakeshore Swim Club                 9  60. Mallards Swim Team                  8
 60. Sault Surge Aquatic Team            8  62. Whitby Dolphins Swim Club           6
 63. Roc Swimming                        5  63. York Swim Club                      5
 65. Killer Whale Swim Team              4  66. Northumberland Aquatic Club         3
 66. Clarington Swim Club                3  68. Valley East Waves                   2
 68. Cambridge Aquajets                  2  70. Halton Hills Blue Fins              1
 70. Kapswim Kap-nage                    1