Etobicoke Swim Club                                  2017-02-21 - 10:04 AM
     2017 Swim Ontario Winter SC Festivals - 2017-02-18 to 2017-02-19      
 
 Event 97  Girls 13 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
          CAN: C 1:08.64  1988-01-09Allison Higson, ESC
          ONT: O 1:08.64  1988-01-01Allison Higson, ESWIM
 Meet Qualifying:  1:23.73
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Cornish, Hannah        13 USC               1:16.45    1:15.96    9  
                 36.13      1:15.96 (39.83)
  2 Mullowney, Peyton      13 BYST              1:17.45    1:16.07    7  
                 36.07      1:16.07 (40.00)
  3 Gray, Sydney           13 Gators            1:18.35    1:17.33    6  
                 36.67      1:17.33 (40.66)
  4 Farr, Anne             13 Gators            1:18.40    1:17.84    5  
                 37.10      1:17.84 (40.74)
  5 Tapajna, Megan M       13 GHAC              1:19.86    1:18.53    4  
                 36.41      1:18.53 (42.12)
  6 Singh, Angelique       13 STARS             1:18.06    1:18.61    3  
                 37.06      1:18.61 (41.55)
  7 Robertson, Aliah R     13 SSAT              1:20.69    1:18.68    2  
                 37.50      1:18.68 (41.18)
  8 Fabian, Gillian        13 CW                1:19.64    1:18.86    1  
                 37.47      1:18.86 (41.39)
  9 Belanger, Logan M      13 SSAT              1:22.06    1:19.48  
                 37.64      1:19.48 (41.84)
 10 Arnott, Sarah G        13 SCAR              1:19.78    1:19.67  
                 37.78      1:19.67 (41.89)
 11 Allaire, Ashley        13 BYST              1:19.28    1:20.46  
                 37.71      1:20.46 (42.75)
 12 Stojanovic, Mina       13 TSC               1:20.05    1:20.76  
                 37.89      1:20.76 (42.87)
 13 MacLeod, Claire        13 LSC               1:20.50    1:20.78  
                 38.02      1:20.78 (42.76)
 14 Kwon, Jiwoo            13 RHAC              1:23.01    1:21.81  
                 39.24      1:21.81 (42.57)
 15 Ferrari, Elizabeth     13 TRENT             1:23.47    1:21.86  
                 39.14      1:21.86 (42.72)
 16 Teno, Abigail          13 NORAC             1:20.75    1:21.94  
                 38.10      1:21.94 (43.84)
 17 Campbell, McCaley      13 WD                1:25.25L   1:22.34  
                 38.49      1:22.34 (43.85)
 18 Barmania, Jenah        13 WD                1:22.68    1:22.42  
                 39.09      1:22.42 (43.33)
 19 Babatsikos, Ellie E    13 TSC               1:22.36    1:22.46  
                 38.19      1:22.46 (44.27)
 20 Van Der Voet, Erika    13 AAC               1:24.12    1:22.69  
                 39.22      1:22.69 (43.47)
 21 Koopmans, Hannah       13 BTSC              1:21.33    1:23.07  
                 39.48      1:23.07 (43.59)
 22 Klausmann, Annika      13 VAC               1:22.95    1:23.25  
                 39.37      1:23.25 (43.88)
 23 Hawryluk, Maddi        13 SR                1:22.89    1:23.34  
                 39.29      1:23.34 (44.05)
 24 Schlotzhauer, Hanna    13 GMAC              1:22.79    1:23.73  
                 38.92      1:23.73 (44.81)
 -- McGhan, Zoe            13 SWOTT             1:21.79   x1:23.79  
                 39.93      1:23.79 (43.86)
 -- Lindsay, Emma A        13 Ducks             1:22.72   x1:24.83  
                 40.11      1:24.83 (44.72)
 -- Benac, Audrey          13 LSC               1:23.57   x1:25.02  
                 39.98      1:25.02 (45.04)
 -- Vrbanek, Klara         13 STARS             1:26.05   x1:25.65  
                 40.21      1:25.65 (45.44)
 -- Uusitalo, Chelsea      13 COBRA             1:25.26   x1:26.24  
                 40.07      1:26.24 (46.17)
 -- Condinho, Catherine J  13 TSC               1:23.38   x1:26.51  
                 40.41      1:26.51 (46.10)
 -- Fournier, Hilary       13 PERTH             1:28.66   x1:26.51  
                 41.19      1:26.51 (45.32)
 -- Clemmensen, Alisha     13 GCAC              1:33.24   x1:31.56  
                 43.80      1:31.56 (47.76)
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 97                 
 
  1. Etobicoke Swimming                266   2. North York Aquatic Club         196.5
  3. Markham Aquatic Club              192   4. Club Warriors                   165.5
  5. Cobra Swim Club                   142   6. Ajax Aquatic Club                 133
  7. Oakville Aquatic Club             132   8. Burlington Aquatic Devilrays      129
  9. Toronto Swim Club               121.5  10. Greater Ottawa Kingfish S.C.       88
 11. Ramac Aquatic Club                 87  12. Granite Gators Swim Team         82.5
 13. Mississauga Swimming             79.5  14. Guelph Marlin Aq Club              75
 15. Carleton Place Water Dragons       62  16. Golden Horseshoe Aquatic Club      54
 17. Windsor Essex Swim Team          51.5  18. Swim Apex Aquatic Club             47
 19. Windsor Aquatic Club               46  20. Richmond Hill Aquatic Club         42
 21. Newmarket Stingrays                41  22. Upper Canada Swim Club             40
 23. Belleville Youth Swim Team         38  23. Uxbridge Swim Club                 38
 23. Torch Swimming                     38  26. Brantford Aquatic Club             35
 27. Muskoka Aquatic Club               34  27. Crescent Town Swim Club            34
 29. Wilmot Aquatic Aces                33  30. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club       31
 31. Collingwood Clippers Swim Club     30  31. London Aquatic Club                30
 31. Orillia Channel Cats Swim Club     30  34. Garden City Aquatic Club           29
 35. Barrie Trojan Swim Club            28  36. Ducks Swimming                     27
 37. Brock Niagara Aquatics             26  37. Scarborough Swim Club              26
 39. Unattached-swimon                  21  39. Vaughan Aquatic Club               21
 39. Whitchurch Stouffville S C         21  42. Chatham Y Pool Sharks              20
 43. Hamilton Aquatic Club              19  44. Kingston Blue Marlins              18
 45. The Dorado Stars Swim Club         17  45. Swim Ottawa                        17
 45. Orangeville Otters Swim Club       17  48. Timmins Marlins Swim Club          16
 49. Region Of Waterloo Swim Club     15.5  50. Nepean Kanata Barracudas           15
 50. Pickering Swim Club                15  52. Perth Stingrays Aquatic Club       14
 53. Middlesex Swimming                 11  53. Swimming Dragons                   11
 55. Milton Marlins Swim Team         10.5  56. Cornwall Sea Lions                 10
 56. St Thomas Jumbo Jets               10  58. Lakeshore Swim Club                 9
 59. Mallards Swim Team                  8  59. Sault Surge Aquatic Team            8
 61. W. Ross Macdonald Swimming          7  62. Whitby Dolphins Swim Club           6
 63. York Swim Club                      5  63. Roc Swimming                        5
 65. Killer Whale Swim Team              4  66. Clarington Swim Club                3
 66. Northumberland Aquatic Club         3  68. Cambridge Aquajets                  2
 69. Kapswim Kap-nage                    1  69. Halton Hills Blue Fins              1