Etobicoke Swim Club                                  2017-02-21 - 10:04 AM
     2017 Swim Ontario Winter SC Festivals - 2017-02-18 to 2017-02-19      
 
 Event 95  Girls 12 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
          CAN: C 1:10.11  1985-11-30Allison Higson, ESC
          ONT: O 1:10.11  1985-01-01Allison Higson, ESWIM
 Meet Qualifying:  1:26.19
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Lo, Jade               12 APEX              1:16.40    1:16.72    9  
                 36.91      1:16.72 (39.81)
  2 Ng, Natasha            12 MAC               1:19.24    1:18.08    7  
                 37.23      1:18.08 (40.85)
  3 Deak, Michelle         12 NEW               1:18.91    1:19.03    6  
                 37.90      1:19.03 (41.13)
  4 Tuck, Kate             12 USC               1:19.54    1:19.68    5  
                 37.64      1:19.68 (42.04)
  5 Lau, Nicole            12 RHAC              1:24.36    1:19.91    4  
                 37.78      1:19.91 (42.13)
  6 Crawford, Maggie       12 UPCAN             1:20.13    1:20.60    3  
                 37.84      1:20.60 (42.76)
  7 Bernard, Rhys          12 TSC               1:19.90    1:20.69    2  
                 37.58      1:20.69 (43.11)
  8 Bertrim, Ali           12 SLSC              1:25.48    1:21.27    1  
                 38.86      1:21.27 (42.41)
  9 Sun, Ruby              12 OAK               1:26.38    1:22.39  
                 39.00      1:22.39 (43.39)
 10 Casasanta, Alanna      12 BRANT             1:24.67    1:22.51  
                 39.13      1:22.51 (43.38)
 11 Santaguida, Josie      12 WD                1:23.04    1:22.77  
                 38.14      1:22.77 (44.63)
 12 Perkins-Marini, Alex   12 TORCH             1:24.14    1:23.36  
                 40.14      1:23.36 (43.22)
 13 Abbott, Hailey         12 CCSC              1:22.43    1:23.38  
                 39.28      1:23.38 (44.10)
 14 Vujosevic, Lola        12 ESWIM             1:22.93    1:23.40  
                 39.04      1:23.40 (44.36)
 15 Cristea, Michelle      12 ESWIM             1:25.72    1:23.70  
                 39.87      1:23.70 (43.83)
 16 Markwart, Emily        12 WD                1:25.65    1:23.76  
                 38.19      1:23.76 (45.57)
 17 Vorobieva, Elena       12 ESWIM             1:25.25    1:23.93  
                 40.06      1:23.93 (43.87)
 18 Fearon, MJ             12 COBRA             1:24.56    1:24.04  
                 39.94      1:24.04 (44.10)
 19 Kittel, Grace          12 ESWIM             1:23.50    1:24.38  
                 40.55      1:24.38 (43.83)
 20 Armbruster, Alina      12 ROW               1:16.84    1:24.43  
                 39.91      1:24.43 (44.52)
 21 Santos, Taylor         12 AAC               1:24.52    1:24.46  
                 39.32      1:24.46 (45.14)
 22 Young, Noelle          12 ESWIM             1:22.91    1:24.58  
                 39.98      1:24.58 (44.60)
 23 Tyrrell, Sarah         12 LAC               1:25.38    1:24.86  
                 39.82      1:24.86 (45.04)
 24 Cristea, Julia         12 ESWIM             1:25.48    1:25.22  
                 40.87      1:25.22 (44.35)
 25 Casbourne, Hana        12 TORCH             1:25.42    1:25.30  
                 40.45      1:25.30 (44.85)
 26 Mullen, Maxeen         12 TRENT             1:25.54    1:25.38  
                 40.67      1:25.38 (44.71)
 27 Wredenhagen, Nadege    12 MST~              1:22.88    1:25.87  
                 40.92      1:25.87 (44.95)
 28 Garside, Mackenzie     12 TRENT             1:23.60    1:25.93  
                 40.45      1:25.93 (45.48)
 29 Bogdan, Nina           12 NEW               1:23.94    1:26.09  
                 40.64      1:26.09 (45.45)
 30 Stewart, Kieran        12 CW                1:25.94    1:26.15  
                 40.42      1:26.15 (45.73)
 -- Burns Verdun, Meg H    12 GHAC              1:25.34   x1:26.25  
                 39.38      1:26.25 (46.87)
 -- McKay, Khloe           12 HHBF              1:24.84   x1:26.55  
                 40.04      1:26.55 (46.51)
 -- Girimonte, Olivia      12 AAC               1:27.17   x1:26.61  
                 40.67      1:26.61 (45.94)
 -- Routhier, Sydney       12 ROW               1:26.39   x1:26.76  
                 41.30      1:26.76 (45.46)
 -- Tat, Gloria            12 TORCH             1:27.06   x1:26.79  
                 41.12      1:26.79 (45.67)
 -- Ethier, Danika         12 KAP               1:24.09   x1:27.33  
                 41.17      1:27.33 (46.16)
 -- Lacy, Sarah            12 PICK              1:27.09   x1:28.07  
                 41.40      1:28.07 (46.67)
 -- Thomas, Jordan         12 KLAC              1:26.55   x1:28.33  
                 42.34      1:28.33 (45.99)
 -- Macculloch, Allie      12 GMAC              1:31.86   x1:33.49  
                 43.01      1:33.49 (50.48)
 -- Calovini, Sophia       12 STARS             1:25.34         DQ  
                 40.30           DQ (43.88)
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 95                 
 
  1. Etobicoke Swimming                266   2. North York Aquatic Club         196.5
  3. Markham Aquatic Club              192   4. Club Warriors                   164.5
  5. Cobra Swim Club                   142   6. Ajax Aquatic Club                 133
  7. Oakville Aquatic Club             132   8. Burlington Aquatic Devilrays      129
  9. Toronto Swim Club               121.5  10. Greater Ottawa Kingfish S.C.       88
 11. Ramac Aquatic Club                 87  12. Mississauga Swimming             79.5
 13. Guelph Marlin Aq Club              75  14. Granite Gators Swim Team         71.5
 15. Carleton Place Water Dragons       62  16. Windsor Essex Swim Team          51.5
 17. Golden Horseshoe Aquatic Club      50  18. Swim Apex Aquatic Club             47
 19. Windsor Aquatic Club               46  20. Richmond Hill Aquatic Club         42
 21. Newmarket Stingrays                41  22. Upper Canada Swim Club             40
 23. Torch Swimming                     38  24. Brantford Aquatic Club             35
 25. Crescent Town Swim Club            34  25. Muskoka Aquatic Club               34
 27. Wilmot Aquatic Aces                33  28. Belleville Youth Swim Team         31
 28. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club       31  30. Collingwood Clippers Swim Club     30
 30. Orillia Channel Cats Swim Club     30  30. London Aquatic Club                30
 33. Garden City Aquatic Club           29  33. Uxbridge Swim Club                 29
 35. Barrie Trojan Swim Club            28  36. Ducks Swimming                     27
 37. Scarborough Swim Club              26  37. Brock Niagara Aquatics             26
 39. Whitchurch Stouffville S C         21  39. Unattached-swimon                  21
 39. Vaughan Aquatic Club               21  42. Chatham Y Pool Sharks              20
 43. Hamilton Aquatic Club              19  44. Kingston Blue Marlins              18
 45. Orangeville Otters Swim Club       17  45. Swim Ottawa                        17
 47. Timmins Marlins Swim Club          16  48. Region Of Waterloo Swim Club     15.5
 49. Pickering Swim Club                15  49. Nepean Kanata Barracudas           15
 51. The Dorado Stars Swim Club         14  51. Perth Stingrays Aquatic Club       14
 53. Swimming Dragons                   11  53. Middlesex Swimming                 11
 55. Milton Marlins Swim Team         10.5  56. St Thomas Jumbo Jets               10
 56. Cornwall Sea Lions                 10  58. Lakeshore Swim Club                 9
 59. Mallards Swim Team                  8  60. W. Ross Macdonald Swimming          7
 61. Sault Surge Aquatic Team            6  61. Whitby Dolphins Swim Club           6
 63. Roc Swimming                        5  63. York Swim Club                      5
 65. Killer Whale Swim Team              4  66. Clarington Swim Club                3
 66. Northumberland Aquatic Club         3  68. Cambridge Aquajets                  2
 69. Kapswim Kap-nage                    1  69. Halton Hills Blue Fins              1