Etobicoke Swim Club                                  2017-02-21 - 10:04 AM
     2017 Swim Ontario Winter SC Festivals - 2017-02-18 to 2017-02-19      
 
 Event 91  Girls 13 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
          CAN: C 2:08.71  2016-12-18Jade Hannah, HTAC
          ONT: O 2:10.20  2009-01-01Annie Harrison, OAK
 Meet Qualifying:  2:38.59
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Rathwell, Regan        13 GO                2:23.90    2:21.40    9  
                 33.71      1:10.12 (36.41)
        1:47.02 (36.90)     2:21.40 (34.38)
  2 Weldon, Kate           13 NYAC              2:23.32    2:23.53    7  
                 34.02      1:10.83 (36.81)
        1:47.86 (37.03)     2:23.53 (35.67)
  3 LeBlonc, Melissa       13 COBRA             2:27.32    2:26.45    6  
                 34.55      1:11.86 (37.31)
        1:49.29 (37.43)     2:26.45 (37.16)
  4 Hunter, Jordyn         13 BTSC              2:28.45    2:26.50    5  
                 34.74      1:11.73 (36.99)
        1:49.38 (37.65)     2:26.50 (37.12)
  5 Hollohan, Alexis       13 ROW               2:33.69    2:27.24    4  
                 34.77      1:13.24 (38.47)
        1:51.89 (38.65)     2:27.24 (35.35)
  6 Meharg, Amy            13 Aces              2:31.36    2:27.68    3  
                 35.08      1:12.59 (37.51)
        1:50.68 (38.09)     2:27.68 (37.00)
  7 Chiang, Naomi L        13 MAC               2:28.93    2:27.82    2  
                 34.18      1:12.06 (37.88)
        1:49.90 (37.84)     2:27.82 (37.92)
  8 Etherington, Skylar    13 CPWD              2:27.78    2:28.66    1  
                 34.66      1:13.27 (38.61)
        1:51.16 (37.89)     2:28.66 (37.50)
  9 Milanovich, Julianna   13 ESWIM             2:24.83    2:28.75  
                 35.19      1:12.98 (37.79)
        1:51.32 (38.34)     2:28.75 (37.43)
 10 Trudeau, Jacquelin     13 WEST              2:28.07    2:29.23  
                 35.19      1:12.87 (37.68)
        1:51.01 (38.14)     2:29.23 (38.22)
 11 Hendrikx, Claire A     13 TSC               2:36.28    2:29.47  
                 35.88      1:13.83 (37.95)
        1:52.07 (38.24)     2:29.47 (37.40)
 12 Egorov, Dina           13 NKB               2:32.96    2:30.13  
                 35.39      1:13.22 (37.83)
        1:52.30 (39.08)     2:30.13 (37.83)
 13 Pollock, Gabriella     13 GMAC              2:27.06    2:30.26  
                 34.60      1:12.31 (37.71)
        1:51.56 (39.25)     2:30.26 (38.70)
 14 Harrison, Maya         13 AAC               2:36.87    2:30.41  
                 35.76      1:14.13 (38.37)
        1:52.89 (38.76)     2:30.41 (37.52)
 15 Eglitis, Kaiva         13 GHAC              2:33.24    2:30.88  
                 35.28      1:13.45 (38.17)
        1:52.60 (39.15)     2:30.88 (38.28)
 16 Netherton, Kate E      13 WAC               2:29.24    2:31.57  
                 35.13      1:13.52 (38.39)
        1:52.80 (39.28)     2:31.57 (38.77)
 17 Iannuccilli, Sarah-Ma  13 MSSAC             2:32.00    2:32.07  
                 35.97      1:14.30 (38.33)
        1:53.44 (39.14)     2:32.07 (38.63)
 18 Clark, McKenna         13 GCAC              2:28.42    2:32.62  
                 34.62      1:12.71 (38.09)
        1:52.63 (39.92)     2:32.62 (39.99)
 19 Sansonetti, Germana    13 York              2:29.98    2:32.65  
                 35.18      1:13.99 (38.81)
        1:54.54 (40.55)     2:32.65 (38.11)
 20 Bereza, Sam J          13 SCAR              2:36.57    2:32.69  
                 35.18      1:13.91 (38.73)
        1:53.78 (39.87)     2:32.69 (38.91)
 21 Dixon, Mackayla        13 NYAC              2:37.05    2:32.72  
                 35.51      1:14.10 (38.59)
        1:53.45 (39.35)     2:32.72 (39.27)
 22 Odinocki, Alana        13 NYAC              2:34.81    2:32.88  
                 36.58      1:15.55 (38.97)
        1:54.09 (38.54)     2:32.88 (38.79)
 23 Spurrell, Mckenna      13 COBRA             2:36.46    2:33.23  
                 36.14      1:14.64 (38.50)
        1:54.46 (39.82)     2:33.23 (38.77)
 24 Bullock, Trista        13 NYAC              2:36.18    2:33.72  
                 35.79      1:14.85 (39.06)
        1:55.01 (40.16)     2:33.72 (38.71)
 25 McDonald, Ava          13 SCAR              2:34.21    2:34.05  
                 35.85      1:14.57 (38.72)
        1:54.59 (40.02)     2:34.05 (39.46)
 26 Ross, Kathleen         13 Gators            2:35.25    2:34.25  
                 36.46      1:15.64 (39.18)
        1:55.63 (39.99)     2:34.25 (38.62)
 27 Sexsmith, Victoria     13 WEST              2:34.79    2:34.48  
                 37.69      1:17.40 (39.71)
        1:57.15 (39.75)     2:34.48 (37.33)
 28 Payne, Grace           13 CW                2:36.17    2:34.98  
                 36.84      1:16.71 (39.87)
        1:57.02 (40.31)     2:34.98 (37.96)
 29 Ellis, Maya I          13 SCAR              2:36.98    2:35.01  
                 35.22      1:14.46 (39.24)
        1:55.20 (40.74)     2:35.01 (39.81)
 30 Cabral, Emma           13 BRANT             2:36.19    2:35.75  
                 36.83      1:16.06 (39.23)
        1:56.40 (40.34)     2:35.75 (39.35)
 31 Medeiros, Maria        13 MSSAC             2:34.24    2:36.13  
                 37.49      1:17.67 (40.18)
        1:56.59 (38.92)     2:36.13 (39.54)
 32 Ferrari, Elizabeth     13 TRENT             2:37.13    2:36.55  
                 37.16      1:17.03 (39.87)
        1:57.09 (40.06)     2:36.55 (39.46)
 33 Sarna, Jaya            13 MSSAC             2:41.13    2:36.94  
                 36.30      1:15.92 (39.62)
        1:57.20 (41.28)     2:36.94 (39.74)
 34 Lloyd, Andie           13 BROCK             2:37.01    2:37.01  
                 37.83      1:17.60 (39.77)
        1:58.16 (40.56)     2:37.01 (38.85)
 35 Bracq, Laurence        13 GO                2:38.03    2:37.13  
                 36.98      1:16.97 (39.99)
        1:57.67 (40.70)     2:37.13 (39.46)
 36 fu, Hannah             13 Rhsd              2:37.03    2:37.17  
                 37.00      1:16.47 (39.47)
        1:57.70 (41.23)     2:37.17 (39.47)
 37 Stewart, Fiona         13 SWOTT             2:36.91    2:37.29  
                 38.12      1:18.10 (39.98)
        1:58.44 (40.34)     2:37.29 (38.85)
 38 Massey, Norah          13 CPWD              2:33.05    2:37.45  
                 36.12      1:16.47 (40.35)
        1:57.64 (41.17)     2:37.45 (39.81)
 39 McLennan, Emma         13 GO                2:36.90    2:37.51  
                 36.95      1:16.85 (39.90)
        1:57.76 (40.91)     2:37.51 (39.75)
 40 Stables, Nyah          13 GMAC              2:37.34    2:37.52  
                 37.24      1:17.03 (39.79)
        1:58.02 (40.99)     2:37.52 (39.50)
 41 Broer, Haley           13 AOA               2:38.26    2:37.59  
                 36.72      1:17.37 (40.65)
        1:58.34 (40.97)     2:37.59 (39.25)
 42 Brousseau, Abby        13 SWOTT             2:37.22    2:38.04  
                 36.54                     
            1:57.26 ( )     2:38.04 (40.78)
 43 Molnar, Dora           13 BAD               2:35.39    2:38.56  
                 36.51      1:16.06 (39.55)
        1:57.33 (41.27)     2:38.56 (41.23)
 -- Lynch, Hailey          13 WD                2:38.39   x2:39.05  
                 37.93      1:18.29 (40.36)
        1:59.32 (41.03)     2:39.05 (39.73)
 -- Betancourt, Alyssia    13 AAC               2:37.88   x2:40.22  
                 38.27      1:18.94 (40.67)
        2:00.11 (41.17)     2:40.22 (40.11)
 -- Gruson, Karina         13 SWOTT             2:40.87   x2:40.27  
                 39.44      1:20.27 (40.83)
        2:01.28 (41.01)     2:40.27 (38.99)
 -- Meadway, Louise        13 USC               2:44.01   x2:40.52  
                 38.30      1:18.41 (40.11)
        1:59.99 (41.58)     2:40.52 (40.53)
 -- Dhillon, Saiva         13 BAD               2:40.33   x2:41.31  
                 38.47      1:18.83 (40.36)
        2:00.58 (41.75)     2:41.31 (40.73)
 -- Fletcher, Mackenzie    13 BAD               2:38.21   x2:41.77  
                 37.29      1:18.21 (40.92)
        2:00.87 (42.66)     2:41.77 (40.90)
 -- Biasi, Holly           13 Ducks             2:37.67   x2:41.83  
                 37.85      1:18.97 (41.12)
        2:00.82 (41.85)     2:41.83 (41.01)
 -- Chong, Emily           13 Rhsd              2:35.88   x2:42.63  
                 38.91      1:19.55 (40.64)
        2:00.82 (41.27)     2:42.63 (41.81)
 -- Brown, Holly M         13 MS                2:42.76   x2:43.80  
                 39.34      1:20.13 (40.79)
        2:01.87 (41.74)     2:43.80 (41.93)
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 91                 
 
  1. Etobicoke Swimming                266   2. North York Aquatic Club         196.5
  3. Markham Aquatic Club              176   4. Club Warriors                   163.5
  5. Ajax Aquatic Club                 133   6. Oakville Aquatic Club             132
  7. Cobra Swim Club                   126   8. Burlington Aquatic Devilrays      120
  9. Toronto Swim Club               112.5  10. Greater Ottawa Kingfish S.C.       88
 11. Ramac Aquatic Club                 87  12. Mississauga Swimming             72.5
 13. Granite Gators Swim Team         71.5  14. Guelph Marlin Aq Club              71
 15. Carleton Place Water Dragons       62  16. Windsor Essex Swim Team          51.5
 17. Golden Horseshoe Aquatic Club      50  18. Windsor Aquatic Club               44
 19. Torch Swimming                     38  19. Richmond Hill Aquatic Club         38
 21. Newmarket Stingrays                35  21. Brantford Aquatic Club             35
 23. Crescent Town Swim Club            34  23. Muskoka Aquatic Club               34
 25. Wilmot Aquatic Aces                33  25. Upper Canada Swim Club             33
 27. Swim Apex Aquatic Club             32  28. Belleville Youth Swim Team         31
 29. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club       30  30. Barrie Trojan Swim Club            28
 31. Ducks Swimming                     27  32. Brock Niagara Aquatics             26
 32. Collingwood Clippers Swim Club     26  34. Scarborough Swim Club              25
 34. Orillia Channel Cats Swim Club     25  36. Uxbridge Swim Club                 24
 37. London Aquatic Club                23  38. Unattached-swimon                  21
 39. Garden City Aquatic Club           20  40. Hamilton Aquatic Club              19
 41. Chatham Y Pool Sharks              18  41. Vaughan Aquatic Club               18
 41. Kingston Blue Marlins              18  44. Orangeville Otters Swim Club       17
 44. Swim Ottawa                        17  46. Timmins Marlins Swim Club          16
 47. Pickering Swim Club                15  47. Nepean Kanata Barracudas           15
 49. Whitchurch Stouffville S C         14  49. The Dorado Stars Swim Club         14
 49. Perth Stingrays Aquatic Club       14  52. Swimming Dragons                   11
 53. Region Of Waterloo Swim Club     10.5  53. Milton Marlins Swim Team         10.5
 55. Cornwall Sea Lions                 10  55. St Thomas Jumbo Jets               10
 57. Lakeshore Swim Club                 9  58. Middlesex Swimming                  8
 58. Mallards Swim Team                  8  60. W. Ross Macdonald Swimming          7
 61. Sault Surge Aquatic Team            6  61. Whitby Dolphins Swim Club           6
 63. Roc Swimming                        5  63. York Swim Club                      5
 65. Killer Whale Swim Team              4  66. Clarington Swim Club                3
 66. Northumberland Aquatic Club         3  68. Cambridge Aquajets                  2
 69. Kapswim Kap-nage                    1  69. Halton Hills Blue Fins              1