Etobicoke Swim Club                                  2017-02-21 - 10:04 AM
     2017 Swim Ontario Winter SC Festivals - 2017-02-18 to 2017-02-19      
 
 Event 87  Girls 14 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
          CAN: C 54.27  2015-12-17Kayla Sanchez, MAC
          ONT: O 54.27  2015-01-01Kayla Sanchez, MAC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:02.82
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Sekaric, Isidora       14 WEST              1:00.54    1:00.66    9  
                 29.22      1:00.66 (31.44)
  2 Kee, Raya              14 RHAC              1:01.24    1:01.01    7  
                 29.69      1:01.01 (31.32)
  3 Formicuccia, Lea       14 BROCK             1:01.45    1:01.16    6  
                 29.04      1:01.16 (32.12)
  4 Chapman, Sarah         14 CW                1:02.26    1:01.90    5  
                 29.96      1:01.90 (31.94)
  5 Billson, Tressa        14 WAC               1:02.01    1:02.13    4  
                 29.96      1:02.13 (32.17)
  6 Greaves, Elizabeth     14 PERTH             1:02.00    1:02.36    3  
                 30.26      1:02.36 (32.10)
  7 Rissanen, Hanna        14 BTSC              1:02.65    1:02.66    2  
                 30.39      1:02.66 (32.27)
 -- Keyworth, Laura        14 Gators            1:02.72   x1:02.88  
                 30.25      1:02.88 (32.63)
 -- White, Emily           14 Gators            1:02.77   x1:02.99  
                 30.20      1:02.99 (32.79)
 -- Newton, Natalee        14 BTSC              1:02.84   x1:03.04  
                 30.43      1:03.04 (32.61)
 -- Ashley, Drew L         14 MAC               1:02.30   x1:03.27  
                 30.76      1:03.27 (32.51)
 -- Liu, Katherine         14 CW                1:03.91   x1:03.35  
                 29.98      1:03.35 (33.37)
 -- Colman, Olivia         14 BAD               1:04.55   x1:03.41  
                 30.14      1:03.41 (33.27)
 -- Ironside, Rachel L     14 MSSAC             1:03.99   x1:03.56  
                 30.36      1:03.56 (33.20)
 -- Wong, Siena M          14 GO                1:02.89   x1:03.61  
                 30.89      1:03.61 (32.72)
 -- Gheorghita, Antonia    14 WEST              1:02.76   x1:03.87  
                 30.69      1:03.87 (33.18)
 -- Caswell, Faith         14 MAC               1:05.89   x1:03.92  
                 30.48      1:03.92 (33.44)
 -- Duyker, Nicola         14 NYAC              1:03.75   x1:04.03  
                 30.90      1:04.03 (33.13)
 -- Beason, Tina           14 RAMAC             1:04.50   x1:04.06  
                 30.82      1:04.06 (33.24)
 -- Kleinknecht, Ella      14 CW                1:03.13L  x1:04.14  
                 31.41      1:04.14 (32.73)
 -- Dolanjski, Mya         14 TMSC              1:03.92   x1:04.38  
                 31.00      1:04.38 (33.38)
 -- Chalmers, Samantha G   14 CREST             1:03.70   x1:06.11  
                 30.91      1:06.11 (35.20)
 -- Ivatts, Maddie         14 Aces              1:04.24   x1:06.57  
                 31.33      1:06.57 (35.24)
 -- Music, Iva             14 LSC               1:08.29   x1:07.74  
                 32.38      1:07.74 (35.36)
 -- Havaedji, Melissa      14 MSSAC             1:12.73   x1:08.75  
                 32.23      1:08.75 (36.52)
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 87                 
 
  1. Etobicoke Swimming                266   2. North York Aquatic Club         182.5
  3. Markham Aquatic Club              174   4. Club Warriors                   163.5
  5. Ajax Aquatic Club                 133   6. Oakville Aquatic Club             128
  7. Burlington Aquatic Devilrays      120   8. Cobra Swim Club                   113
  9. Toronto Swim Club               112.5  10. Ramac Aquatic Club                 87
 11. Greater Ottawa Kingfish S.C.       79  12. Mississauga Swimming             72.5
 13. Granite Gators Swim Team         71.5  14. Guelph Marlin Aq Club              71
 15. Carleton Place Water Dragons       50  16. Windsor Essex Swim Team          48.5
 17. Windsor Aquatic Club               39  18. Richmond Hill Aquatic Club         38
 18. Torch Swimming                     38  20. Brantford Aquatic Club             35
 20. Newmarket Stingrays                35  22. Crescent Town Swim Club            34
 22. Golden Horseshoe Aquatic Club      34  24. Upper Canada Swim Club             33
 25. Belleville Youth Swim Team         31  26. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club       30
 26. Wilmot Aquatic Aces                30  28. Ducks Swimming                     27
 28. Swim Apex Aquatic Club             27  30. Brock Niagara Aquatics             26
 30. Collingwood Clippers Swim Club     26  32. Muskoka Aquatic Club               25
 32. Scarborough Swim Club              25  34. Uxbridge Swim Club                 24
 34. Orillia Channel Cats Swim Club     24  36. Barrie Trojan Swim Club            23
 36. London Aquatic Club                23  38. Unattached-swimon                  21
 39. Garden City Aquatic Club           20  40. Hamilton Aquatic Club              19
 41. Kingston Blue Marlins              18  41. Vaughan Aquatic Club               18
 41. Chatham Y Pool Sharks              18  44. Orangeville Otters Swim Club       17
 45. Timmins Marlins Swim Club          16  46. Pickering Swim Club                15
 46. Nepean Kanata Barracudas           15  48. Perth Stingrays Aquatic Club       14
 48. Whitchurch Stouffville S C         14  50. The Dorado Stars Swim Club         13
 51. Swim Ottawa                        12  52. Swimming Dragons                   11
 53. Milton Marlins Swim Team         10.5  54. Cornwall Sea Lions                 10
 54. St Thomas Jumbo Jets               10  56. Lakeshore Swim Club                 9
 57. Middlesex Swimming                  8  57. Mallards Swim Team                  8
 59. W. Ross Macdonald Swimming          7  60. Region Of Waterloo Swim Club      6.5
 61. Sault Surge Aquatic Team            6  61. Whitby Dolphins Swim Club           6
 63. Roc Swimming                        5  63. York Swim Club                      5
 65. Killer Whale Swim Team              4  66. Clarington Swim Club                3
 66. Northumberland Aquatic Club         3  68. Cambridge Aquajets                  2
 69. Halton Hills Blue Fins              1  69. Kapswim Kap-nage                    1