Etobicoke Swim Club                                  2017-02-21 - 10:04 AM
     2017 Swim Ontario Winter SC Festivals - 2017-02-18 to 2017-02-19      
 
 Event 86  Boys 13 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
          CAN: C 51.03  1995-02-11Yannick Lupien, CAGRA
          ONT: O 51.48  2012-01-01Javier Acevedo, AJAX
 Meet Qualifying:  1:01.56
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Karlov, Evan           13 AAC                 56.51      55.86    9  
                 26.75        55.86 (29.11)
  2 Qu, Daniel             13 MAC                 57.74      56.40    7  
                 27.02        56.40 (29.38)
  3 Campbell, Colin        13 GMAC                58.86      57.77    6  
                 27.38        57.77 (30.39)
  4 Bracho, Quitze         13 CW                1:00.62      58.31    5  
                 28.22        58.31 (30.09)
  5 Fernando, Dillon       13 RAMAC               58.89      58.45    4  
                 28.65        58.45 (29.80)
  6 Santoyo-Orozco, Jose   13 CW                  59.51      59.02    3  
                 27.95        59.02 (31.07)
  7 Van Driel, Noah        13 LSC                 57.89      59.36    2  
                 28.94        59.36 (30.42)
  8 Keenan, Matthew        13 BTSC              1:01.56    1:00.24    1  
                 28.96      1:00.24 (31.28)
  9 Van Nes, Dylan H       13 MS                1:01.45    1:00.60  
                 28.40      1:00.60 (32.20)
 10 kim, Nathan            13 MMST              1:01.43    1:00.76  
                 29.84      1:00.76 (30.92)
 11 Prokosch, Jake         13 CREST             1:01.41    1:00.90  
                 28.98      1:00.90 (31.92)
 12 Peckham, Greg          13 WD                  59.60    1:00.94  
                 29.10      1:00.94 (31.84)
 13 McAuley, Jordan        13 VAC               1:01.34    1:00.95  
                 29.55      1:00.95 (31.40)
 14 Piette, Eddy           13 OSHAC             1:01.50    1:00.98  
                 29.22      1:00.98 (31.76)
 15 Waddell, Jackson D     13 ROCS              1:01.27    1:01.05  
                 28.89      1:01.05 (32.16)
 16 Mitchell, Cole         13 CCSC              1:00.55    1:01.21  
                 29.06      1:01.21 (32.15)
 17 Dignam, Aidan          13 VAC               1:03.15    1:01.40  
                 29.46      1:01.40 (31.94)
 -- Sena, Christian        13 VAC               1:02.96   x1:01.81  
                 29.57      1:01.81 (32.24)
 -- Kipp, Peyton           13 WRMS              1:02.22   x1:02.03  
 -- Vragovic, Viktor       13 PICK              1:01.57   x1:02.41  
                 30.36      1:02.41 (32.05)
 -- Neuman, Sean           13 Gators            1:01.01   x1:02.45  
                 29.31      1:02.45 (33.14)
 -- Rainville, Alexandre   13 CATS              1:03.95   x1:02.61  
                 30.88      1:02.61 (31.73)
 -- Racic, Jacob           13 MAC               1:03.36   x1:03.09  
                 30.11      1:03.09 (32.98)
 -- Farah, Ramsey          13 ESWIM             1:01.86   x1:03.17  
                 30.80      1:03.17 (32.37)
 -- Tran, Keith            13 MSSAC             1:04.28   x1:03.18  
                 30.48      1:03.18 (32.70)
 -- Doucette, Owen         13 OTTSC             1:02.73   x1:03.39  
                 29.46      1:03.39 (33.93)
 -- Redding, Michael       13 CW                1:02.28   x1:03.46  
                 30.47      1:03.46 (32.99)
 -- Gunning, Aidan W       13 GSH               1:07.40   x1:04.05  
                 30.36      1:04.05 (33.69)
 -- Paraninfo, Andrew      13 MSSAC             1:05.87   x1:06.24  
                 31.95      1:06.24 (34.29)
 -- Berridge, Tristan      13 BRANT             1:14.05   x1:11.19  
                 34.28      1:11.19 (36.91)
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 86                 
 
  1. Etobicoke Swimming                266   2. North York Aquatic Club         182.5
  3. Markham Aquatic Club              174   4. Club Warriors                   158.5
  5. Ajax Aquatic Club                 133   6. Oakville Aquatic Club             128
  7. Burlington Aquatic Devilrays      120   8. Cobra Swim Club                   113
  9. Toronto Swim Club               112.5  10. Ramac Aquatic Club                 87
 11. Greater Ottawa Kingfish S.C.       79  12. Mississauga Swimming             72.5
 13. Granite Gators Swim Team         71.5  14. Guelph Marlin Aq Club              71
 15. Carleton Place Water Dragons       50  16. Windsor Essex Swim Team          39.5
 17. Torch Swimming                     38  18. Brantford Aquatic Club             35
 18. Windsor Aquatic Club               35  18. Newmarket Stingrays                35
 21. Crescent Town Swim Club            34  21. Golden Horseshoe Aquatic Club      34
 23. Upper Canada Swim Club             33  24. Richmond Hill Aquatic Club         31
 24. Belleville Youth Swim Team         31  26. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club       30
 26. Wilmot Aquatic Aces                30  28. Ducks Swimming                     27
 28. Swim Apex Aquatic Club             27  30. Collingwood Clippers Swim Club     26
 31. Muskoka Aquatic Club               25  31. Scarborough Swim Club              25
 33. Uxbridge Swim Club                 24  33. Orillia Channel Cats Swim Club     24
 35. London Aquatic Club                23  36. Unattached-swimon                  21
 36. Barrie Trojan Swim Club            21  38. Garden City Aquatic Club           20
 38. Brock Niagara Aquatics             20  40. Hamilton Aquatic Club              19
 41. Kingston Blue Marlins              18  41. Chatham Y Pool Sharks              18
 41. Vaughan Aquatic Club               18  44. Orangeville Otters Swim Club       17
 45. Timmins Marlins Swim Club          16  46. Pickering Swim Club                15
 46. Nepean Kanata Barracudas           15  48. Whitchurch Stouffville S C         14
 49. The Dorado Stars Swim Club         13  50. Swim Ottawa                        12
 51. Swimming Dragons                   11  51. Perth Stingrays Aquatic Club       11
 53. Milton Marlins Swim Team         10.5  54. Cornwall Sea Lions                 10
 54. St Thomas Jumbo Jets               10  56. Lakeshore Swim Club                 9
 57. Middlesex Swimming                  8  57. Mallards Swim Team                  8
 59. W. Ross Macdonald Swimming          7  60. Region Of Waterloo Swim Club      6.5
 61. Sault Surge Aquatic Team            6  61. Whitby Dolphins Swim Club           6
 63. Roc Swimming                        5  63. York Swim Club                      5
 65. Killer Whale Swim Team              4  66. Clarington Swim Club                3
 66. Northumberland Aquatic Club         3  68. Cambridge Aquajets                  2
 69. Halton Hills Blue Fins              1  69. Kapswim Kap-nage                    1