Etobicoke Swim Club                                  2017-02-21 - 10:04 AM
     2017 Swim Ontario Winter SC Festivals - 2017-02-18 to 2017-02-19      
 
 Event 85  Girls 13 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
          CAN: C 54.27  2015-12-17Kayla Sanchez, MAC
          ONT: O 54.27  2015-01-01Kayla Sanchez, MAC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:04.27
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Biasi, Holly           13 Ducks             1:00.26    1:00.14    9  
                 28.48      1:00.14 (31.66)
  2 Rathwell, Regan        13 GO                1:02.25    1:00.39    7  
                 29.05      1:00.39 (31.34)
  3 Smallegange, Kenna     13 BAD               1:00.59    1:00.53    6  
                 29.18      1:00.53 (31.35)
  4 Cornish, Hannah        13 USC               1:00.95    1:00.84    5  
                 29.82      1:00.84 (31.02)
  5 Meharg, Amy            13 Aces              1:01.13    1:00.95    4  
                 29.71      1:00.95 (31.24)
  6 Little, Megan          13 NYAC              1:01.47    1:01.30    3  
                 30.62      1:01.30 (30.68)
  7 Allaire, Ashley        13 BYST              1:02.20    1:01.41    2  
                 29.89      1:01.41 (31.52)
  8 Robertson, Aliah R     13 SSAT              1:03.74    1:01.47    1  
                 29.67      1:01.47 (31.80)
  9 Mullowney, Peyton      13 BYST              1:03.30    1:01.57  
                 29.50      1:01.57 (32.07)
 10 Ye, Katherine          13 NYAC              1:02.27    1:01.87  
                 29.99      1:01.87 (31.88)
 11 El Danasoury, Laila M  13 GO                1:01.16    1:01.94  
                 29.40      1:01.94 (32.54)
 12 LeBlonc, Melissa       13 COBRA             1:02.26    1:02.40  
                 29.74      1:02.40 (32.66)
 13 Babatsikos, Ellie E    13 TSC               1:03.49    1:02.43  
                 29.18      1:02.43 (33.25)
 14 Fabian, Gillian        13 CW                1:03.68    1:02.53  
                 29.80      1:02.53 (32.73)
 15 Teno, Abigail          13 NORAC             1:01.53    1:02.71  
                 29.65      1:02.71 (33.06)
 16 Lloyd, Andie           13 BROCK             1:03.51    1:02.80  
                 30.27      1:02.80 (32.53)
 17 Landau, Gabriella      13 Gators            1:02.72    1:02.99  
                 30.02      1:02.99 (32.97)
 18 Kudo, Ali              13 GMAC              1:03.03    1:03.12  
                 31.31      1:03.12 (31.81)
 19 Richard, Isabelle      13 MMST              1:03.30    1:03.25  
                 30.62      1:03.25 (32.63)
 20 Milanovich, Julianna   13 ESWIM             1:01.43    1:03.31  
                 30.91      1:03.31 (32.40)
 21 Violin, Laila          13 BAD               1:04.23    1:03.33  
                 30.33      1:03.33 (33.00)
 22 Miller, Arianna        13 BTSC              1:03.16    1:03.48  
                 30.88      1:03.48 (32.60)
 23 Pollock, Gabriella     13 GMAC              1:03.96    1:03.56  
                 30.57      1:03.56 (32.99)
 24 Beynon, Mackenzie      13 SSAT              1:04.47    1:03.60  
                 30.12      1:03.60 (33.48)
 25 Chong, Emily           13 Rhsd              1:03.97    1:03.93  
                 30.82      1:03.93 (33.11)
 26 Condinho, Catherine J  13 TSC               1:02.99    1:04.18  
                 30.51      1:04.18 (33.67)
 27 Watt, Alana S          13 TSC               1:02.36    1:04.22  
                 30.13      1:04.22 (34.09)
 -- Iannuccilli, Sarah-Ma  13 MSSAC             1:04.24   x1:04.29  
                 31.31      1:04.29 (32.98)
 -- Sansonetti, Germana    13 York              1:03.93   x1:04.32  
                 30.49      1:04.32 (33.83)
 -- Taker, Madison G       13 GO                1:02.58   x1:04.43  
                 31.44      1:04.43 (32.99)
 -- Benac, Audrey          13 LSC               1:05.21   x1:04.64  
                 30.88      1:04.64 (33.76)
 -- Chayer, Rachel         13 LLSC              1:04.26   x1:04.73  
                 30.71      1:04.73 (34.02)
 -- Dhillon, Saiva         13 BAD               1:05.12L  x1:04.76  
                 30.86      1:04.76 (33.90)
 -- Krogh, Emily           13 NKB               1:04.26   x1:04.97  
                 31.24      1:04.97 (33.73)
 -- Trudeau, Jacquelin     13 WEST              1:04.19   x1:05.27  
                 30.90      1:05.27 (34.37)
 -- Rothery, Freya         13 TSC               1:03.89   x1:05.35  
                 31.59      1:05.35 (33.76)
 -- Grubic, Olivia         13 GCAC              1:05.53   x1:05.65  
                 31.40      1:05.65 (34.25)
 -- Schlotzhauer, Hanna    13 GMAC              1:05.41   x1:05.79  
                 31.16      1:05.79 (34.63)
 -- Buckle, Riley          13 SWOTT             1:03.18   x1:05.86  
                 32.10      1:05.86 (33.76)
 -- Arnott, Sarah G        13 SCAR              1:08.31   x1:05.90  
                 31.51      1:05.90 (34.39)
 -- Cossarin, Julia        13 LLSC              1:04.61   x1:05.91  
                 31.66      1:05.91 (34.25)
 -- Dalbec, Allanah M      13 COBRA             1:03.44   x1:06.02  
                 32.12      1:06.02 (33.90)
 -- Spurrell, Mckenna      13 COBRA             1:07.40   x1:06.66  
                 31.92      1:06.66 (34.74)
 -- Hamilton, Megan        13 HHBF              1:05.43   x1:06.98  
                 32.04      1:06.98 (34.94)
 -- Nogard, Sydney L       13 GHAC              1:05.96   x1:07.04  
                 31.76      1:07.04 (35.28)
 -- Haslem, Flora          13 CATS              1:06.92   x1:07.12  
                 32.24      1:07.12 (34.88)
 -- Pasciuta, Diana        13 WAC               1:06.65   x1:07.35  
                 32.49      1:07.35 (34.86)
 -- Garcia, Maria Pilar    13 ROC               1:06.89   x1:07.48  
                 32.40      1:07.48 (35.08)
 -- Roy, Emilie            13 ESWIM             1:06.20   x1:07.49  
                 32.84      1:07.49 (34.65)
 -- Broer, Haley           13 AOA               1:07.71   x1:08.12  
                 32.87      1:08.12 (35.25)
 -- Mcnicol, Emily P       13 GHAC              1:04.56   x1:08.61  
                 31.81      1:08.61 (36.80)
 -- Hawryluk, Maddi        13 SR                1:10.04   x1:09.42  
                 33.48      1:09.42 (35.94)
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 85                 
 
  1. Etobicoke Swimming                266   2. North York Aquatic Club         182.5
  3. Markham Aquatic Club              167   4. Club Warriors                   150.5
  5. Oakville Aquatic Club             128   6. Ajax Aquatic Club                 124
  7. Burlington Aquatic Devilrays      120   8. Cobra Swim Club                   113
  9. Toronto Swim Club               112.5  10. Ramac Aquatic Club                 83
 11. Greater Ottawa Kingfish S.C.       79  12. Mississauga Swimming             72.5
 13. Granite Gators Swim Team         71.5  14. Guelph Marlin Aq Club              65
 15. Carleton Place Water Dragons       50  16. Windsor Essex Swim Team          39.5
 17. Torch Swimming                     38  18. Windsor Aquatic Club               35
 18. Brantford Aquatic Club             35  18. Newmarket Stingrays                35
 21. Golden Horseshoe Aquatic Club      34  21. Crescent Town Swim Club            34
 23. Upper Canada Swim Club             33  24. Belleville Youth Swim Team         31
 24. Richmond Hill Aquatic Club         31  26. Wilmot Aquatic Aces                30
 26. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club       30  28. Ducks Swimming                     27
 28. Swim Apex Aquatic Club             27  30. Collingwood Clippers Swim Club     26
 31. Scarborough Swim Club              25  31. Muskoka Aquatic Club               25
 33. Uxbridge Swim Club                 24  33. Orillia Channel Cats Swim Club     24
 35. London Aquatic Club                23  36. Unattached-swimon                  21
 37. Barrie Trojan Swim Club            20  37. Brock Niagara Aquatics             20
 37. Garden City Aquatic Club           20  40. Hamilton Aquatic Club              19
 41. Kingston Blue Marlins              18  41. Chatham Y Pool Sharks              18
 41. Vaughan Aquatic Club               18  44. Orangeville Otters Swim Club       17
 45. Timmins Marlins Swim Club          16  46. Nepean Kanata Barracudas           15
 46. Pickering Swim Club                15  48. Whitchurch Stouffville S C         14
 49. The Dorado Stars Swim Club         13  50. Swim Ottawa                        12
 51. Swimming Dragons                   11  51. Perth Stingrays Aquatic Club       11
 53. Milton Marlins Swim Team         10.5  54. St Thomas Jumbo Jets               10
 54. Cornwall Sea Lions                 10  56. Mallards Swim Team                  8
 56. Middlesex Swimming                  8  58. W. Ross Macdonald Swimming          7
 58. Lakeshore Swim Club                 7  60. Region Of Waterloo Swim Club      6.5
 61. Whitby Dolphins Swim Club           6  61. Sault Surge Aquatic Team            6
 63. York Swim Club                      5  63. Roc Swimming                        5
 65. Killer Whale Swim Team              4  66. Clarington Swim Club                3
 66. Northumberland Aquatic Club         3  68. Cambridge Aquajets                  2
 69. Kapswim Kap-nage                    1  69. Halton Hills Blue Fins              1