Etobicoke Swim Club                                  2017-02-21 - 10:04 AM
     2017 Swim Ontario Winter SC Festivals - 2017-02-18 to 2017-02-19      
 
 Event 83  Girls 12 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
          CAN: C 57.26  2014-02-28Kayla Sanchez, AJAX
          ONT: O 57.26  2014-01-01Kayla Sanchez, AJAX
 Meet Qualifying:  1:05.01
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Bellio, Katrina        12 ESWIM             1:00.92    1:01.08    9  
                 29.84      1:01.08 (31.24)
  2 Yeo, Chiok Sze         12 MAC               1:01.78    1:02.10    7  
                 29.29      1:02.10 (32.81)
  3 Cameron, Abigail       12 CPWD              1:04.15    1:02.88    6  
                 30.29      1:02.88 (32.59)
  4 Saad, Jannah           12 CW                1:03.48    1:03.16    5  
                 30.68      1:03.16 (32.48)
  5 Vujosevic, Lola        12 ESWIM             1:01.60    1:03.30    4  
                 30.51      1:03.30 (32.79)
  6 Bosco, Josie           12 ESWIM             1:03.12    1:03.40    3  
                 30.56      1:03.40 (32.84)
  7 Tuck, Kate             12 USC               1:03.33    1:03.46    2  
                 29.97      1:03.46 (33.49)
  8 Deak, Michelle         12 NEW               1:03.83    1:03.56    1  
                 30.08      1:03.56 (33.48)
  9 Vreeken, Stella        12 TSC               1:04.57    1:03.64  
                 31.00      1:03.64 (32.64)
 10 Hulford, Kate S        12 TSC               1:04.52    1:04.19  
                 30.95      1:04.19 (33.24)
 11 Scholes, Dylan         12 OAK               1:03.84    1:04.29  
                 30.42      1:04.29 (33.87)
 12 Vorobieva, Elena       12 ESWIM             1:04.29    1:04.41  
                 30.68      1:04.41 (33.73)
 -- Young, Noelle          12 ESWIM             1:04.61   x1:05.19  
                 31.26      1:05.19 (33.93)
 -- Forster, Abby          12 BRANT             1:06.25L  x1:05.37  
                 31.22      1:05.37 (34.15)
 -- Demidenok, Sonya       12 LAC               1:05.55   x1:05.40  
                 31.69      1:05.40 (33.71)
 -- Banks, Kailey          12 MSSAC             1:05.34   x1:05.54  
                 32.02      1:05.54 (33.52)
 -- Oldham, Kirsten C      12 MSSAC             1:05.47   x1:05.70  
                 31.53      1:05.70 (34.17)
 -- Millns, Katie          12 OSAC              1:04.70   x1:06.00  
                 30.97      1:06.00 (35.03)
 -- Kittel, Grace          12 ESWIM             1:06.59   x1:06.16  
                 31.64      1:06.16 (34.52)
 -- Campbell, Rori         12 CSL               1:05.03   x1:06.25  
                 31.89      1:06.25 (34.36)
 -- Fineberg, Taylor       12 NEW               1:05.10   x1:06.33  
                 31.42      1:06.33 (34.91)
 -- Snow-Lee, Stefanie     12 ESWIM             1:05.19   x1:06.46  
                 32.33      1:06.46 (34.13)
 -- Pieper, Sarah          12 NEW               1:07.91   x1:07.08  
                 32.33      1:07.08 (34.75)
 -- Scott, Martha          12 SWOTT             1:10.17   x1:07.10  
                 33.04      1:07.10 (34.06)
 -- Chong Ling, Riya       12 COBRA             1:06.61   x1:07.16  
                 32.06      1:07.16 (35.10)
 -- Hume, Katelyn I        12 SCAR              1:07.81   x1:08.17  
                 32.56      1:08.17 (35.61)
 -- Radic, Tamara          12 BAD               1:06.23   x1:08.59  
                 32.50      1:08.59 (36.09)
 -- Nobes, Samantha        12 GHAC              1:01.51         DQ  
                 29.94           DQ (32.10)
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 83                 
 
  1. Etobicoke Swimming                266   2. North York Aquatic Club         179.5
  3. Markham Aquatic Club              167   4. Club Warriors                   150.5
  5. Oakville Aquatic Club             128   6. Ajax Aquatic Club                 124
  7. Burlington Aquatic Devilrays      114   8. Cobra Swim Club                   113
  9. Toronto Swim Club               112.5  10. Ramac Aquatic Club                 83
 11. Mississauga Swimming             72.5  12. Greater Ottawa Kingfish S.C.       72
 13. Granite Gators Swim Team         71.5  14. Guelph Marlin Aq Club              65
 15. Carleton Place Water Dragons       50  16. Windsor Essex Swim Team          39.5
 17. Torch Swimming                     38  18. Windsor Aquatic Club               35
 18. Brantford Aquatic Club             35  18. Newmarket Stingrays                35
 21. Golden Horseshoe Aquatic Club      34  21. Crescent Town Swim Club            34
 23. Upper Canada Swim Club             33  24. Richmond Hill Aquatic Club         31
 25. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club       30  26. Belleville Youth Swim Team         29
 27. Swim Apex Aquatic Club             27  28. Collingwood Clippers Swim Club     26
 28. Wilmot Aquatic Aces                26  30. Muskoka Aquatic Club               25
 30. Scarborough Swim Club              25  32. Orillia Channel Cats Swim Club     24
 33. London Aquatic Club                23  34. Unattached-swimon                  21
 35. Barrie Trojan Swim Club            20  35. Brock Niagara Aquatics             20
 35. Garden City Aquatic Club           20  38. Hamilton Aquatic Club              19
 38. Uxbridge Swim Club                 19  40. Kingston Blue Marlins              18
 40. Vaughan Aquatic Club               18  40. Chatham Y Pool Sharks              18
 40. Ducks Swimming                     18  44. Orangeville Otters Swim Club       17
 45. Timmins Marlins Swim Club          16  46. Pickering Swim Club                15
 46. Nepean Kanata Barracudas           15  48. Whitchurch Stouffville S C         14
 49. The Dorado Stars Swim Club         13  50. Swim Ottawa                        12
 51. Swimming Dragons                   11  51. Perth Stingrays Aquatic Club       11
 53. Milton Marlins Swim Team         10.5  54. St Thomas Jumbo Jets               10
 54. Cornwall Sea Lions                 10  56. Mallards Swim Team                  8
 56. Middlesex Swimming                  8  58. W. Ross Macdonald Swimming          7
 58. Lakeshore Swim Club                 7  60. Region Of Waterloo Swim Club      6.5
 61. Whitby Dolphins Swim Club           6  62. Sault Surge Aquatic Team            5
 62. York Swim Club                      5  62. Roc Swimming                        5
 65. Killer Whale Swim Team              4  66. Clarington Swim Club                3
 66. Northumberland Aquatic Club         3  68. Cambridge Aquajets                  2
 69. Kapswim Kap-nage                    1  69. Halton Hills Blue Fins              1