Etobicoke Swim Club                                  2017-02-21 - 10:04 AM
     2017 Swim Ontario Winter SC Festivals - 2017-02-18 to 2017-02-19      
 
 Event 76  Boys 11 Year Olds 800 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
          CAN: C 8:58.76  2008-12-04Tristan Cote, ESWIM
          ONT: O 8:58.76  2008-01-01Tristan Cote, ESWIM
 Meet Qualifying 11:  11:34.43
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Mansour, Adam          11 BAD              10:40.40   10:10.58    9  
                 35.26      1:13.91 (38.65)
        1:52.87 (38.96)     2:31.86 (38.99)
        3:10.77 (38.91)     3:49.58 (38.81)
        4:28.91 (39.33)     5:07.86 (38.95)
        5:46.25 (38.39)     6:24.99 (38.74)
        7:03.14 (38.15)     7:41.48 (38.34)
        8:19.47 (37.99)     8:56.74 (37.27)
        9:34.65 (37.91)    10:10.58 (35.93)
  2 Zhou, William          11 OAK              10:29.19   10:16.93    7  
                 34.81      1:14.18 (39.37)
        1:53.73 (39.55)     2:34.23 (40.50)
        3:11.78 (37.55)     3:50.44 (38.66)
        4:28.96 (38.52)     5:07.33 (38.37)
        5:45.59 (38.26)     6:24.18 (38.59)
        7:02.39 (38.21)     7:41.48 (39.09)
        8:20.04 (38.56)     8:55.52 (35.48)
        9:39.43 (43.91)    10:16.93 (37.50)
  3 Scheffel, Carter       11 BRANT            10:58.01   10:23.07    6  
                 35.42      1:14.41 (38.99)
        1:54.75 (40.34)     2:34.94 (40.19)
        3:13.23 (38.29)     3:52.28 (39.05)
        4:32.27 (39.99)     5:11.92 (39.65)
        5:51.11 (39.19)     6:31.46 (40.35)
        7:11.12 (39.66)     7:50.99 (39.87)
        8:29.59 (38.60)     9:08.44 (38.85)
        9:47.09 (38.65)    10:23.07 (35.98)
  4 Malakhovets, Max       11 ESWIM            10:56.17   10:26.68    5  
                 36.42      1:14.80 (38.38)
        1:53.45 (38.65)     2:33.11 (39.66)
        3:12.62 (39.51)     3:51.83 (39.21)
        4:31.85 (40.02)     5:11.98 (40.13)
        5:51.63 (39.65)     6:31.04 (39.41)
        7:10.72 (39.68)     7:50.04 (39.32)
        8:29.94 (39.90)     9:10.18 (40.24)
        9:50.06 (39.88)    10:26.68 (36.62)
  5 Gursoy, Daniel         11 AAC              10:44.44   10:31.91    4  
                 33.14      1:12.07 (38.93)
                                2:31.62 ( )
        3:11.47 (39.85)     3:51.40 (39.93)
        4:30.84 (39.44)     5:11.41 (40.57)
        5:52.54 (41.13)     6:33.66 (41.12)
        7:14.08 (40.42)     7:55.16 (41.08)
        8:35.25 (40.09)     9:15.03 (39.78)
        9:54.50 (39.47)    10:31.91 (37.41)
  6 Hume, James            11 OAK              10:55.55   10:44.14    3  
                 36.16      1:16.05 (39.89)
        1:56.68 (40.63)     2:38.04 (41.36)
        3:18.33 (40.29)     3:59.96 (41.63)
        4:40.07 (40.11)     5:20.91 (40.84)
        6:02.00 (41.09)     6:43.12 (41.12)
        7:23.62 (40.50)     8:03.91 (40.29)
        8:44.74 (40.83)     9:25.60 (40.86)
       10:05.73 (40.13)    10:44.14 (38.41)
  7 Hughes, Graydon        11 PICK             11:09.08   10:48.31    2  
                 36.49      1:16.90 (40.41)
        1:57.39 (40.49)     2:38.52 (41.13)
        3:19.30 (40.78)     4:00.80 (41.50)
        4:42.12 (41.32)     5:23.58 (41.46)
        6:04.72 (41.14)     6:45.61 (40.89)
        7:26.84 (41.23)     8:07.84 (41.00)
        8:48.87 (41.03)     9:29.23 (40.36)
       10:09.97 (40.74)    10:48.31 (38.34)
  8 Smith, Lucas           11 COBRA            11:12.20   10:58.24    1  
                 36.01      1:16.52 (40.51)
        1:57.78 (41.26)     2:39.53 (41.75)
        3:21.24 (41.71)     4:02.87 (41.63)
        4:45.33 (42.46)     5:27.59 (42.26)
        6:09.91 (42.32)     6:52.15 (42.24)
        7:34.49 (42.34)     8:16.02 (41.53)
        8:57.93 (41.91)     9:39.23 (41.30)
       10:20.48 (41.25)    10:58.24 (37.76)
  9 Croswell, Jack         11 CAJ              11:18.05   11:01.22  
                 37.02      1:18.03 (41.01)
        1:59.80 (41.77)     2:42.56 (42.76)
        3:25.15 (42.59)     4:07.88 (42.73)
        4:50.22 (42.34)     5:33.43 (43.21)
        6:16.02 (42.59)     6:58.20 (42.18)
        7:40.51 (42.31)     8:22.30 (41.79)
        9:04.20 (41.90)     9:45.60 (41.40)
       10:25.54 (39.94)    11:01.22 (35.68)
 10 Legallais, Tyler       11 Ducks            11:29.58   11:05.22  
                 38.51      1:20.32 (41.81)
        2:02.76 (42.44)   3:27.32 (1:24.56)
                                4:08.98 ( )
        4:50.50 (41.52)     5:31.71 (41.21)
        6:14.03 (42.32)     6:55.98 (41.95)
        7:38.00 (42.02)     8:20.55 (42.55)
        9:02.44 (41.89)     9:45.44 (43.00)
       10:26.31 (40.87)    11:05.22 (38.91)
 11 Blunsdon, Lucas        11 HAC              11:31.80   11:05.92  
                 35.77      1:16.42 (40.65)
        1:59.03 (42.61)     2:41.81 (42.78)
        3:23.51 (41.70)     4:07.15 (43.64)
        4:48.94 (41.79)     5:30.96 (42.02)
        6:14.47 (43.51)     6:56.91 (42.44)
        7:39.28 (42.37)     8:21.57 (42.29)
        9:04.53 (42.96)     9:47.88 (43.35)
       10:28.58 (40.70)    11:05.92 (37.34)
 12 Leroux, Wyatt          11 OAK              11:23.91   11:07.18  
                 38.53      1:20.38 (41.85)
        2:03.31 (42.93)     2:46.36 (43.05)
        3:28.73 (42.37)     4:11.28 (42.55)
        4:53.72 (42.44)     5:36.35 (42.63)
        6:18.31 (41.96)     7:00.70 (42.39)
        7:43.16 (42.46)     8:24.66 (41.50)
        9:06.39 (41.73)     9:47.57 (41.18)
       10:27.94 (40.37)    11:07.18 (39.24)
 13 Yan, Andrew            11 NKB              11:22.28   11:14.46  
                 37.18      1:19.91 (42.73)
        2:03.08 (43.17)     2:45.79 (42.71)
        3:28.65 (42.86)     4:10.77 (42.12)
        4:53.82 (43.05)     5:36.88 (43.06)
        6:19.54 (42.66)     7:02.40 (42.86)
        7:45.41 (43.01)     8:28.05 (42.64)
        9:10.21 (42.16)     9:52.98 (42.77)
       10:34.27 (41.29)    11:14.46 (40.19)
 14 Chow, Sullivan H       11 TORCH            11:28.39   11:16.77  
                 37.26      1:19.42 (42.16)
        2:02.03 (42.61)     2:44.52 (42.49)
        3:27.32 (42.80)     4:10.28 (42.96)
        4:52.82 (42.54)     5:35.63 (42.81)
        6:18.36 (42.73)     7:00.99 (42.63)
        7:43.96 (42.97)     8:27.24 (43.28)
        9:10.87 (43.63)     9:54.09 (43.22)
       10:37.97 (43.88)    11:16.77 (38.80)
 15 Hou, Jeffrey           11 ESWIM            11:33.04   11:32.53  
                 37.93      1:20.51 (42.58)
        2:04.35 (43.84)     2:48.23 (43.88)
        3:32.39 (44.16)     4:16.65 (44.26)
        5:01.72 (45.07)     5:45.58 (43.86)
        6:29.63 (44.05)     7:14.19 (44.56)
        7:57.41 (43.22)     8:42.14 (44.73)
        9:26.78 (44.64)    10:11.26 (44.48)
       10:53.64 (42.38)    11:32.53 (38.89)
 16 Pady, Clarke           11 OOSC             11:26.54   11:32.86  
                 37.51      1:20.41 (42.90)
        2:03.87 (43.46)     2:47.64 (43.77)
        3:31.42 (43.78)     4:15.90 (44.48)
        5:00.52 (44.62)     5:44.68 (44.16)
        6:28.89 (44.21)     7:12.83 (43.94)
        7:57.56 (44.73)     8:41.36 (43.80)
        9:25.77 (44.41)    10:09.50 (43.73)
       10:52.85 (43.35)    11:32.86 (40.01)
 -- Vakilha, Sam           11 TSC              10:50.86  x11:50.55  
                 36.77      1:19.06 (42.29)
        2:03.55 (44.49)     2:48.77 (45.22)
        3:34.46 (45.69)     4:20.85 (46.39)
        5:06.24 (45.39)     5:52.00 (45.76)
        6:38.38 (46.38)     7:24.97 (46.59)
        8:09.29 (44.32)     8:54.96 (45.67)
        9:39.64 (44.68)    10:25.11 (45.47)
       11:08.32 (43.21)    11:50.55 (42.23)
 
 Event 76  Boys 12 Year Olds 800 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
          CAN: C 8:58.76  2008-12-04Tristan Cote, ESWIM
          ONT: O 8:58.76  2008-01-01Tristan Cote, ESWIM
 Meet Qualifying 12:  10:23.51
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Kwinter, Charlie       12 ESWIM             9:24.28    9:12.21    9  
                 31.70      1:05.57 (33.87)
        1:40.14 (34.57)     2:15.28 (35.14)
        2:50.00 (34.72)     3:25.12 (35.12)
        4:00.05 (34.93)     4:35.09 (35.04)
        5:10.00 (34.91)     5:45.04 (35.04)
        6:19.75 (34.71)     6:54.85 (35.10)
        7:29.56 (34.71)     8:04.38 (34.82)
        8:38.86 (34.48)     9:12.21 (33.35)
  2 Clinton, Thomas        12 OAK               9:43.02    9:31.70    7  
                 32.12      1:07.91 (35.79)
        1:44.09 (36.18)     2:20.45 (36.36)
        2:57.61 (37.16)     3:34.12 (36.51)
        4:10.81 (36.69)     4:47.95 (37.14)
        5:24.44 (36.49)     6:00.09 (35.65)
        6:36.26 (36.17)     7:12.68 (36.42)
        7:48.28 (35.60)     8:23.90 (35.62)
        8:59.47 (35.57)     9:31.70 (32.23)
  3 Osler, Cameron         12 Gators            9:56.42    9:32.90    6  
                 34.57      1:11.43 (36.86)
        1:48.18 (36.75)     2:24.87 (36.69)
        3:01.36 (36.49)     3:37.88 (36.52)
        4:14.33 (36.45)     4:50.53 (36.20)
        5:26.56 (36.03)     6:02.34 (35.78)
        6:38.74 (36.40)     7:14.87 (36.13)
        7:50.86 (35.99)     8:26.51 (35.65)
        9:00.66 (34.15)     9:32.90 (32.24)
  4 Tylee, Matthew         12 TMSC             10:06.06    9:42.97    5  
                 32.04      1:07.66 (35.62)
        1:45.12 (37.46)     2:22.59 (37.47)
        3:00.00 (37.41)     3:37.79 (37.79)
        4:14.84 (37.05)     4:51.35 (36.51)
        5:28.47 (37.12)     6:05.58 (37.11)
        6:42.74 (37.16)     7:19.75 (37.01)
        7:56.06 (36.31)     8:33.14 (37.08)
        9:09.63 (36.49)     9:42.97 (33.34)
  5 Romanenko, Vlad        12 MSSAC            10:04.73    9:51.41    4  
                 32.93      1:09.90 (36.97)
        1:47.54 (37.64)     2:24.91 (37.37)
        3:02.24 (37.33)     3:38.93 (36.69)
        4:15.92 (36.99)     4:52.98 (37.06)
        5:29.91 (36.93)     6:07.13 (37.22)
        6:44.45 (37.32)     7:22.07 (37.62)
        7:59.44 (37.37)     8:37.28 (37.84)
        9:14.94 (37.66)     9:51.41 (36.47)
  6 Zhang, Charles         12 MAC               9:53.18    9:51.88    3  
                 32.59      1:08.62 (36.03)
        1:45.30 (36.68)     2:22.51 (37.21)
        2:59.76 (37.25)     3:37.16 (37.40)
        4:14.68 (37.52)     4:52.24 (37.56)
        5:30.15 (37.91)     6:08.01 (37.86)
        6:46.18 (38.17)     7:24.54 (38.36)
        8:02.65 (38.11)     8:40.40 (37.75)
        9:17.05 (36.65)     9:51.88 (34.83)
  7 Elazizi, Youssif S     12 MSSAC            10:19.36    9:53.77    2  
                 33.53      1:10.24 (36.71)
        1:47.72 (37.48)     2:24.96 (37.24)
        3:02.52 (37.56)     3:39.98 (37.46)
        4:17.37 (37.39)     4:55.04 (37.67)
        5:32.94 (37.90)     6:10.42 (37.48)
        6:47.83 (37.41)     7:25.46 (37.63)
        8:03.02 (37.56)     8:40.59 (37.57)
        9:17.80 (37.21)     9:53.77 (35.97)
  8 Zander, Maksimas       12 MSSAC            10:03.96    9:55.74    1  
                 33.60      1:10.53 (36.93)
        1:47.80 (37.27)     2:25.55 (37.75)
        3:03.42 (37.87)     3:40.62 (37.20)
        4:18.37 (37.75)     4:56.45 (38.08)
        5:33.60 (37.15)     6:11.26 (37.66)
        6:49.47 (38.21)     7:27.43 (37.96)
        8:04.82 (37.39)     8:42.69 (37.87)
        9:20.16 (37.47)     9:55.74 (35.58)
  9 Clinton, Beck          12 OAK              10:04.08    9:58.83  
                 33.40      1:10.65 (37.25)
        1:48.88 (38.23)     2:26.73 (37.85)
        3:05.07 (38.34)     3:43.16 (38.09)
        4:21.72 (38.56)     4:59.55 (37.83)
        5:37.21 (37.66)     6:15.52 (38.31)
        6:54.11 (38.59)     7:31.71 (37.60)
        8:09.03 (37.32)     8:46.72 (37.69)
        9:24.25 (37.53)     9:58.83 (34.58)
 10 Fera, Sam              12 PICK             10:08.61    9:58.90  
                 32.06      1:09.53 (37.47)
        1:47.49 (37.96)     2:25.15 (37.66)
        3:03.49 (38.34)     3:41.73 (38.24)
        4:20.48 (38.75)     4:57.93 (37.45)
        5:36.24 (38.31)     6:13.80 (37.56)
        6:52.27 (38.47)     7:31.02 (38.75)
        8:08.99 (37.97)     8:47.29 (38.30)
        9:24.95 (37.66)     9:58.90 (33.95)
 11 Kryger, Matthew        12 GCAC             10:10.77   10:04.78  
                 32.56      1:09.04 (36.48)
        1:46.27 (37.23)     2:25.19 (38.92)
        3:03.32 (38.13)     3:41.59 (38.27)
        4:20.19 (38.60)     4:59.06 (38.87)
        5:38.39 (39.33)     6:17.21 (38.82)
        6:55.83 (38.62)     7:33.95 (38.12)
        8:12.95 (39.00)     8:51.75 (38.80)
        9:28.96 (37.21)    10:04.78 (35.82)
 12 Genier, Zacharie       12 TMSC             10:03.24   10:04.89  
                 34.82      1:13.39 (38.57)
        1:51.97 (38.58)     2:30.78 (38.81)
        3:09.82 (39.04)     3:48.63 (38.81)
        4:27.23 (38.60)     5:05.50 (38.27)
        5:43.73 (38.23)     6:22.24 (38.51)
        6:58.63 (36.39)     7:35.71 (37.08)
        8:12.74 (37.03)     8:50.17 (37.43)
        9:28.08 (37.91)    10:04.89 (36.81)
 13 Pesce, Pedro           12 TSC              10:05.96   10:05.13  
                 32.90      1:09.53 (36.63)
        1:47.83 (38.30)     2:26.10 (38.27)
        3:04.39 (38.29)     3:42.49 (38.10)
        4:21.17 (38.68)     4:58.45 (37.28)
        5:37.35 (38.90)     6:15.79 (38.44)
        6:54.24 (38.45)     7:32.38 (38.14)
        8:10.61 (38.23)     8:49.95 (39.34)
        9:28.53 (38.58)    10:05.13 (36.60)
 14 Tsang, Ethan           12 NYAC             10:18.44   10:05.67  
                 33.37      1:10.59 (37.22)
        1:49.39 (38.80)     2:28.22 (38.83)
        3:06.95 (38.73)     3:46.34 (39.39)
        4:24.85 (38.51)     5:03.80 (38.95)
        5:41.86 (38.06)     6:20.02 (38.16)
        6:58.29 (38.27)     7:36.22 (37.93)
        8:14.25 (38.03)     8:52.59 (38.34)
        9:30.11 (37.52)    10:05.67 (35.56)
 15 Maciek, James          12 ESWIM            10:20.22   10:07.49  
                 34.32      1:12.33 (38.01)
        1:50.69 (38.36)     2:27.43 (36.74)
        3:05.42 (37.99)     3:44.36 (38.94)
        4:22.80 (38.44)     5:02.41 (39.61)
        5:41.32 (38.91)     6:20.02 (38.70)
        6:59.52 (39.50)     7:37.39 (37.87)
        8:16.10 (38.71)     8:54.56 (38.46)
        9:32.13 (37.57)    10:07.49 (35.36)
 16 Jibb, Owen             12 MUSAC            10:02.03   10:07.93  
                 33.37      1:11.11 (37.74)
        1:49.85 (38.74)     2:28.18 (38.33)
        3:06.55 (38.37)     3:45.39 (38.84)
        4:24.13 (38.74)     5:02.88 (38.75)
        5:40.92 (38.04)     6:19.40 (38.48)
        6:57.79 (38.39)     7:37.11 (39.32)
        8:14.93 (37.82)     8:53.31 (38.38)
        9:31.23 (37.92)    10:07.93 (36.70)
 17 Shakespeare, Colin     12 OAK              10:13.88   10:08.65  
                 33.39      1:11.35 (37.96)
        1:49.79 (38.44)     2:28.49 (38.70)
        3:07.69 (39.20)     3:46.69 (39.00)
        4:25.55 (38.86)     5:03.96 (38.41)
        5:42.46 (38.50)     6:21.28 (38.82)
        6:59.84 (38.56)     7:38.61 (38.77)
        8:16.72 (38.11)     8:54.45 (37.73)
        9:32.03 (37.58)    10:08.65 (36.62)
 18 Chari, Kailas          12 OAK              10:17.12   10:11.12  
                 34.15      1:11.72 (37.57)
        1:49.94 (38.22)     2:28.58 (38.64)
        3:07.44 (38.86)     3:46.80 (39.36)
        4:25.34 (38.54)     5:04.37 (39.03)
        5:43.22 (38.85)     6:22.14 (38.92)
        7:00.64 (38.50)     7:39.20 (38.56)
        8:17.85 (38.65)     8:55.80 (37.95)
        9:34.09 (38.29)    10:11.12 (37.03)
 19 Zhou, Dawson           12 GO               10:04.04   10:13.21  
                 33.14      1:10.68 (37.54)
        1:49.04 (38.36)     2:27.76 (38.72)
        3:06.74 (38.98)     3:46.29 (39.55)
        4:25.71 (39.42)     5:05.36 (39.65)
        5:44.41 (39.05)     6:23.91 (39.50)
        7:03.19 (39.28)     7:41.98 (38.79)
        8:21.22 (39.24)     8:59.32 (38.10)
        9:37.07 (37.75)    10:13.21 (36.14)
 20 Tomic, Luka            12 ROW              10:13.10   10:14.35  
                 33.76      1:11.86 (38.10)
        1:50.98 (39.12)     2:30.40 (39.42)
        3:09.64 (39.24)     3:49.43 (39.79)
        4:29.42 (39.99)     5:08.93 (39.51)
        5:47.59 (38.66)     6:27.04 (39.45)
        7:06.13 (39.09)     7:45.22 (39.09)
        8:23.71 (38.49)     9:02.01 (38.30)
        9:39.06 (37.05)    10:14.35 (35.29)
 21 Shabaka, Adam          12 MSSAC            10:02.31   10:16.19  
                 33.49      1:10.94 (37.45)
        1:49.11 (38.17)     2:27.58 (38.47)
        3:06.81 (39.23)     3:46.21 (39.40)
        4:26.01 (39.80)     5:04.49 (38.48)
        5:43.46 (38.97)     6:22.92 (39.46)
        7:02.65 (39.73)     7:41.92 (39.27)
        8:21.16 (39.24)     8:59.59 (38.43)
        9:38.53 (38.94)    10:16.19 (37.66)
 22 Feng, Eric             12 OAK              10:21.79   10:16.89  
                 33.00      1:10.38 (37.38)
        1:49.28 (38.90)     2:28.41 (39.13)
        3:07.92 (39.51)     3:47.07 (39.15)
        4:26.33 (39.26)     5:05.64 (39.31)
        5:44.47 (38.83)     6:23.19 (38.72)
        7:02.67 (39.48)     7:41.79 (39.12)
        8:21.06 (39.27)     8:59.50 (38.44)
        9:39.67 (40.17)    10:16.89 (37.22)
 23 Huang, Jeffrey         12 GO               10:15.11   10:21.42  
                 33.42      1:10.45 (37.03)
        1:49.08 (38.63)     2:28.33 (39.25)
        3:07.63 (39.30)     3:47.70 (40.07)
        4:27.32 (39.62)     5:06.66 (39.34)
        5:46.49 (39.83)     6:26.57 (40.08)
        7:06.27 (39.70)     7:46.33 (40.06)
        8:25.69 (39.36)     9:05.55 (39.86)
        9:45.20 (39.65)    10:21.42 (36.22)
 -- Landa, Alex            12 OAK              10:19.35  x10:23.54  
                 35.30      1:14.58 (39.28)
        1:54.20 (39.62)     2:34.31 (40.11)
        3:13.90 (39.59)     3:53.49 (39.59)
        4:33.63 (40.14)     5:13.64 (40.01)
        5:52.27 (38.63)     6:31.34 (39.07)
        7:10.84 (39.50)     7:49.59 (38.75)
        8:28.44 (38.85)     9:07.60 (39.16)
        9:46.55 (38.95)    10:23.54 (36.99)
 -- Hirsescu, Cezar        12 CREST            10:16.78  x10:27.56  
                 34.95      1:13.55 (38.60)
        1:52.71 (39.16)     2:32.04 (39.33)
        3:11.98 (39.94)     3:51.62 (39.64)
        4:31.43 (39.81)     5:11.96 (40.53)
        5:51.61 (39.65)     6:31.91 (40.30)
        7:11.17 (39.26)     7:51.35 (40.18)
        8:30.52 (39.17)     9:10.43 (39.91)
        9:49.73 (39.30)    10:27.56 (37.83)
 -- Nelander, Thomas O     12 Ducks            10:22.78        DNF  
                 34.50      1:27.80 (53.30)
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 76                 
 
  1. Etobicoke Swimming                239   2. North York Aquatic Club         153.5
  3. Markham Aquatic Club              147   4. Club Warriors                   130.5
  5. Oakville Aquatic Club             124   6. Ajax Aquatic Club                 115
  7. Burlington Aquatic Devilrays      114   8. Toronto Swim Club               109.5
  9. Cobra Swim Club                    99  10. Ramac Aquatic Club                 83
 11. Mississauga Swimming             68.5  12. Greater Ottawa Kingfish S.C.       65
 13. Granite Gators Swim Team         60.5  14. Guelph Marlin Aq Club              59
 15. Windsor Essex Swim Team          39.5  16. Torch Swimming                     38
 17. Windsor Aquatic Club               35  17. Carleton Place Water Dragons       35
 19. Newmarket Stingrays                34  20. Upper Canada Swim Club             33
 21. Belleville Youth Swim Team         29  21. Richmond Hill Aquatic Club         29
 23. Swim Apex Aquatic Club             27  23. Golden Horseshoe Aquatic Club      27
 23. Crescent Town Swim Club            27  26. Brantford Aquatic Club             26
 26. Wilmot Aquatic Aces                26  26. Collingwood Clippers Swim Club     26
 29. Muskoka Aquatic Club               25  29. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club       25
 29. Scarborough Swim Club              25  32. Orillia Channel Cats Swim Club     24
 33. Unattached-swimon                  21  34. Brock Niagara Aquatics             20
 34. Barrie Trojan Swim Club            20  36. London Aquatic Club                19
 36. Garden City Aquatic Club           19  36. Hamilton Aquatic Club              19
 39. Kingston Blue Marlins              18  39. Ducks Swimming                     18
 41. Orangeville Otters Swim Club       17  41. Uxbridge Swim Club                 17
 43. Chatham Y Pool Sharks              16  43. Timmins Marlins Swim Club          16
 45. Pickering Swim Club                15  46. Whitchurch Stouffville S C         14
 47. The Dorado Stars Swim Club         13  47. Vaughan Aquatic Club               13
 49. Swimming Dragons                   11  49. Swim Ottawa                        11
 49. Perth Stingrays Aquatic Club       11  52. Milton Marlins Swim Team         10.5
 53. St Thomas Jumbo Jets               10  53. Cornwall Sea Lions                 10
 53. Nepean Kanata Barracudas           10  56. Middlesex Swimming                  8
 57. Mallards Swim Team                  7  57. Lakeshore Swim Club                 7
 57. W. Ross Macdonald Swimming          7  60. Whitby Dolphins Swim Club           6
 61. Roc Swimming                        5  61. York Swim Club                      5
 61. Sault Surge Aquatic Team            5  64. Killer Whale Swim Team              4
 65. Clarington Swim Club                3  65. Northumberland Aquatic Club         3
 67. Region Of Waterloo Swim Club      2.5  68. Cambridge Aquajets                  2
 69. Halton Hills Blue Fins              1  69. Kapswim Kap-nage                    1