Etobicoke Swim Club                                  2017-02-21 - 10:04 AM
     2017 Swim Ontario Winter SC Festivals - 2017-02-18 to 2017-02-19      
 
 Event 71  Girls 11 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
          CAN: C 1:03.68  2012-03-01Danika Huizinga, GHAC
          ONT: O 1:03.68  2012-01-01Danika Huizinga, GHAC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:22.25
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Daley, Elan            11 NYAC              1:07.02    1:05.00    9  
                 30.37      1:05.00 (34.63)
  2 Thomas, Haley          11 CW                1:10.27    1:10.60    7  
                 32.60      1:10.60 (38.00)
  3 Canamo, Samantha       11 TORCH             1:12.55    1:14.29    6  
                 34.00      1:14.29 (40.29)
  4 Wong, Tara             11 CW                1:14.29    1:15.08    5  
                 34.77      1:15.08 (40.31)
  5 French, Hayley         11 CATS              1:15.57    1:15.17    4  
                 35.31      1:15.17 (39.86)
  6 Sava, Helen Anne       11 RAMAC             1:15.43    1:15.18    3  
                 35.48      1:15.18 (39.70)
  7 Raymond, Victoria      11 ESWIM             1:16.07    1:15.56    2  
                 35.43      1:15.56 (40.13)
  8 Farnood, Eila Y        11 TSC               1:18.76    1:15.86    1  
                 36.01      1:15.86 (39.85)
  9 Gulyas, Greta          11 RAMAC             1:15.28    1:16.14  
                 34.95      1:16.14 (41.19)
 10 Brousseau, Julie       11 SWOTT             1:16.64    1:16.37  
                 35.53      1:16.37 (40.84)
 11 Blake, Mikaela K       11 SCAR              1:21.50    1:16.67  
                 35.14      1:16.67 (41.53)
 12 Wang, Yunzhe           11 Rhsd              1:20.40    1:17.01  
                 36.92      1:17.01 (40.09)
 13 Chen, Sophia           11 MST~              1:19.92    1:18.24  
                 36.52      1:18.24 (41.72)
 14 Ford, Katie            11 ROCS              1:15.44    1:18.27  
                 36.28      1:18.27 (41.99)
 15 Wieclawek, Blythe      11 CATS              1:22.69    1:18.48  
                 35.76      1:18.48 (42.72)
 16 Albert, Kaelyn S       11 SSAT              1:18.84    1:18.62  
                 37.16      1:18.62 (41.46)
 17 Aristanto, Clara       11 NYAC              1:20.02    1:18.69  
                 36.03      1:18.69 (42.66)
 18 Peterson, Mackenzie R  11 TSC               1:21.27    1:19.05  
                 37.63      1:19.05 (41.42)
 19 Esposito, Ava          11 LSC               1:20.83    1:19.12  
                 36.56      1:19.12 (42.56)
 20 Mendiola, Chloe        11 MAC               1:15.21    1:19.31  
                 35.08      1:19.31 (44.23)
 21 Masic, Ema             11 ESWIM             1:20.77    1:19.55  
                 37.22      1:19.55 (42.33)
 22 Bleakney, Lila         11 Gators            1:18.01    1:19.60  
                 36.70      1:19.60 (42.90)
 23 Sheridan, Lily         11 TSC               1:16.15    1:19.66  
                 35.46      1:19.66 (44.20)
 24 Gamelo, Abbygail Jani  11 AAC               1:21.29    1:19.87  
                 37.26      1:19.87 (42.61)
 25 Service, Laurel A      11 TSC               1:22.91    1:20.03  
                 37.30      1:20.03 (42.73)
 26 Weiss-Reid, Beatrice   11 GO                1:19.06    1:20.85  
                 37.27      1:20.85 (43.58)
 27 Elinesky, Isabella     11 LSC               1:20.58    1:21.18  
                 37.27      1:21.18 (43.91)
 28 Smuk, Rianna           11 Gators            1:19.69    1:21.61  
                 37.15      1:21.61 (44.46)
 29 O'Dea, Madeleine       11 MMST              1:22.08    1:22.16  
                 37.21      1:22.16 (44.95)
 -- Young, Emma            11 ELAC              1:24.40   x1:24.52  
                 39.08      1:24.52 (45.44)
 -- Borges, Alyse          11 SCAR              1:33.85   x1:26.00  
                 39.08      1:26.00 (46.92)
 -- Toderel, Sierra        11 MSSAC             1:23.31   x1:27.27  
                 40.65      1:27.27 (46.62)
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 71                 
 
  1. Etobicoke Swimming                194   2. North York Aquatic Club         149.5
  3. Markham Aquatic Club              144   4. Club Warriors                   123.5
  5. Ajax Aquatic Club                 109   6. Toronto Swim Club               105.5
  7. Cobra Swim Club                    98   8. Oakville Aquatic Club              95
  9. Burlington Aquatic Devilrays       89  10. Ramac Aquatic Club                 83
 11. Greater Ottawa Kingfish S.C.       65  12. Mississauga Swimming             61.5
 13. Guelph Marlin Aq Club              59  14. Granite Gators Swim Team         49.5
 15. Windsor Essex Swim Team          39.5  16. Torch Swimming                     38
 17. Windsor Aquatic Club               35  17. Carleton Place Water Dragons       35
 19. Newmarket Stingrays                34  20. Belleville Youth Swim Team         29
 20. Richmond Hill Aquatic Club         29  22. Crescent Town Swim Club            27
 22. Golden Horseshoe Aquatic Club      27  22. Swim Apex Aquatic Club             27
 25. Collingwood Clippers Swim Club     26  25. Wilmot Aquatic Aces                26
 27. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club       25  27. Muskoka Aquatic Club               25
 29. Orillia Channel Cats Swim Club     24  30. Scarborough Swim Club              22
 31. Unattached-swimon                  21  31. Upper Canada Swim Club             21
 33. Brock Niagara Aquatics             20  33. Barrie Trojan Swim Club            20
 33. Brantford Aquatic Club             20  36. Garden City Aquatic Club           19
 36. Hamilton Aquatic Club              19  38. London Aquatic Club                18
 38. Kingston Blue Marlins              18  40. Uxbridge Swim Club                 17
 40. Orangeville Otters Swim Club       17  42. Ducks Swimming                     16
 42. Chatham Y Pool Sharks              16  44. Whitchurch Stouffville S C         14
 45. Pickering Swim Club                13  45. The Dorado Stars Swim Club         13
 45. Vaughan Aquatic Club               13  48. Perth Stingrays Aquatic Club       11
 48. Swimming Dragons                   11  48. Swim Ottawa                        11
 51. Milton Marlins Swim Team         10.5  52. Cornwall Sea Lions                 10
 53. Nepean Kanata Barracudas            9  54. Middlesex Swimming                  8
 55. W. Ross Macdonald Swimming          7  55. Mallards Swim Team                  7
 55. Timmins Marlins Swim Club           7  58. Whitby Dolphins Swim Club           6
 58. Lakeshore Swim Club                 6  60. Roc Swimming                        5
 60. York Swim Club                      5  60. Sault Surge Aquatic Team            5
 63. St Thomas Jumbo Jets                4  63. Killer Whale Swim Team              4
 65. Clarington Swim Club                3  65. Northumberland Aquatic Club         3
 67. Region Of Waterloo Swim Club      2.5  68. Cambridge Aquajets                  2
 69. Kapswim Kap-nage                    1  69. Halton Hills Blue Fins              1