Etobicoke Swim Club                                  2017-02-21 - 10:04 AM
     2017 Swim Ontario Winter SC Festivals - 2017-02-18 to 2017-02-19      
 
 Event 70  Boys 10 & Under 100 SC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:35.55
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Daley, Elijah          10 NYAC              1:12.18    1:09.71    9  
                 32.41      1:09.71 (37.30)
  2 Kurji, Alym            10 AAC               1:15.61    1:14.51    7  
                 35.11      1:14.51 (39.40)
  3 Glazer, David          10 ESWIM             1:21.00    1:17.83    6  
                 37.27      1:17.83 (40.56)
  4 Kwinter, Russell       10 ESWIM             1:20.25    1:20.07    5  
                 37.21      1:20.07 (42.86)
  5 Zhang, Aidan           10 OAK               1:24.28    1:20.31    4  
                 37.21      1:20.31 (43.10)
  6 McMayo, Jomo           10 ESWIM             1:26.73    1:23.22    3  
                 37.46      1:23.22 (45.76)
  7 Duong, Kaedin          10 BAD               1:24.25    1:24.02    2  
                 39.98      1:24.02 (44.04)
  8 Bailey, Damien         10 NYAC              1:27.39    1:24.20    1  
                 37.53      1:24.20 (46.67)
  9 Duong, Kale            10 BAD               1:26.34    1:25.97  
                 41.86      1:25.97 (44.11)
 10 Vinokurov, Grigory     10 RAMAC             1:34.17    1:26.66  
                 38.82      1:26.66 (47.84)
 11 Borden, Jace           10 GSH               1:25.51    1:27.51  
                 39.35      1:27.51 (48.16)
 12 Ma, Joshua             10 JDSS              1:28.66    1:27.65  
                 40.96      1:27.65 (46.69)
 13 Pilieci, Alex          10 NKB               1:30.89    1:27.76  
                 42.29      1:27.76 (45.47)
 14 Loewen, Jack           10 CREST             1:26.23    1:28.13  
                 41.72      1:28.13 (46.41)
 15 Campbell, Trevor        9 ROC               1:34.61    1:30.17  
                 42.13      1:30.17 (48.04)
 16 Zou, Ethan Y           10 MAC               1:29.05    1:31.42  
                 39.89      1:31.42 (51.53)
 17 Ironside, Connor J     10 MSSAC             1:25.86    1:31.83  
                 42.38      1:31.83 (49.45)
 17 Norton, Jack W         10 UPCAN             1:32.44    1:31.83  
                 43.95      1:31.83 (47.88)
 19 Martin-Root, Westley   10 Aces              1:32.13    1:32.04  
                 42.68      1:32.04 (49.36)
 20 Santos, Christopher    10 MSSAC             1:35.07    1:32.44  
                 42.10      1:32.44 (50.34)
 21 Blais, Aaron M         10 GSH               1:26.60    1:33.97  
                 43.75      1:33.97 (50.22)
 22 Kim, Aiden             10 NYAC              1:33.67    1:34.32  
                 43.20      1:34.32 (51.12)
 -- Othman, Yahia          10 NYAC              1:34.83   x1:37.02  
                 44.19      1:37.02 (52.83)
 -- Case, Caleb            10 NEW               1:35.75L  x1:38.21  
                 44.17      1:38.21 (54.04)
 -- Kim, Daniel             9 JDSS              1:40.89   x1:38.36  
                 46.39      1:38.36 (51.97)
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 70                 
 
  1. Etobicoke Swimming                192   2. Markham Aquatic Club              144
  3. North York Aquatic Club         140.5   4. Club Warriors                   111.5
  5. Ajax Aquatic Club                 109   6. Toronto Swim Club               104.5
  7. Cobra Swim Club                    98   8. Oakville Aquatic Club              95
  9. Burlington Aquatic Devilrays       89  10. Ramac Aquatic Club                 80
 11. Greater Ottawa Kingfish S.C.       65  12. Mississauga Swimming             61.5
 13. Guelph Marlin Aq Club              59  14. Granite Gators Swim Team         49.5
 15. Windsor Essex Swim Team          39.5  16. Carleton Place Water Dragons       35
 16. Windsor Aquatic Club               35  18. Newmarket Stingrays                34
 19. Torch Swimming                     32  20. Belleville Youth Swim Team         29
 20. Richmond Hill Aquatic Club         29  22. Crescent Town Swim Club            27
 22. Golden Horseshoe Aquatic Club      27  22. Swim Apex Aquatic Club             27
 25. Collingwood Clippers Swim Club     26  25. Wilmot Aquatic Aces                26
 27. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club       25  27. Muskoka Aquatic Club               25
 29. Scarborough Swim Club              22  30. Upper Canada Swim Club             21
 30. Unattached-swimon                  21  32. Orillia Channel Cats Swim Club     20
 32. Barrie Trojan Swim Club            20  32. Brock Niagara Aquatics             20
 32. Brantford Aquatic Club             20  36. Garden City Aquatic Club           19
 36. Hamilton Aquatic Club              19  38. London Aquatic Club                18
 38. Kingston Blue Marlins              18  40. Uxbridge Swim Club                 17
 40. Orangeville Otters Swim Club       17  42. Ducks Swimming                     16
 42. Chatham Y Pool Sharks              16  44. Whitchurch Stouffville S C         14
 45. Pickering Swim Club                13  45. The Dorado Stars Swim Club         13
 45. Vaughan Aquatic Club               13  48. Perth Stingrays Aquatic Club       11
 48. Swimming Dragons                   11  48. Swim Ottawa                        11
 51. Milton Marlins Swim Team         10.5  52. Cornwall Sea Lions                 10
 53. Nepean Kanata Barracudas            9  54. Middlesex Swimming                  8
 55. W. Ross Macdonald Swimming          7  55. Mallards Swim Team                  7
 55. Timmins Marlins Swim Club           7  58. Whitby Dolphins Swim Club           6
 58. Lakeshore Swim Club                 6  60. Roc Swimming                        5
 60. York Swim Club                      5  60. Sault Surge Aquatic Team            5
 63. St Thomas Jumbo Jets                4  63. Killer Whale Swim Team              4
 65. Clarington Swim Club                3  65. Northumberland Aquatic Club         3
 67. Region Of Waterloo Swim Club      2.5  68. Cambridge Aquajets                  2
 69. Kapswim Kap-nage                    1  69. Halton Hills Blue Fins              1