Etobicoke Swim Club                                  2017-02-21 - 10:04 AM
     2017 Swim Ontario Winter SC Festivals - 2017-02-18 to 2017-02-19      
 
 Event 65  Girls 11 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
          CAN: C 2:04.77  2014-02-28Kayla Sanchez, AJAX
          ONT: O 2:04.77  2014-01-01Kayla Sanchez, AJAX
 Meet Qualifying:  2:30.71
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Gao, Emma M            11 MAC               2:17.13    2:17.14    9  
                 32.05      1:06.47 (34.42)
        1:41.97 (35.50)     2:17.14 (35.17)
  2 Jansen, Ella           11 BAD               2:21.89    2:19.07    7  
                 32.43      1:07.50 (35.07)
        1:43.34 (35.84)     2:19.07 (35.73)
  3 Morgan, Hannah         11 BAD               2:25.17    2:21.16    6  
                 33.59      1:10.28 (36.69)
        1:46.83 (36.55)     2:21.16 (34.33)
  4 Manning, Brooke        11 Gators            2:23.40    2:21.29    5  
                 32.65      1:09.26 (36.61)
        1:45.67 (36.41)     2:21.29 (35.62)
  5 Tomic, Nika            11 OAK               2:26.04    2:23.91    4  
                 32.98      1:09.47 (36.49)
        1:46.90 (37.43)     2:23.91 (37.01)
  6 O'Regan, Bailey        11 ESWIM             2:27.17    2:25.59    3  
                 33.70      1:11.41 (37.71)
        1:49.44 (38.03)     2:25.59 (36.15)
  7 Ford, Katie            11 ROCS              2:26.55    2:25.68    2  
                 34.54      1:12.79 (38.25)
        1:50.55 (37.76)     2:25.68 (35.13)
  8 Sava, Helen Anne       11 RAMAC             2:26.21    2:27.36    1  
                 33.68      1:11.41 (37.73)
        1:50.06 (38.65)     2:27.36 (37.30)
  9 Ojala, Kaari           11 BAD               2:27.96    2:27.46  
                 33.68      1:11.51 (37.83)
        1:50.25 (38.74)     2:27.46 (37.21)
  9 Nordquist, Allison     11 SLSC              2:26.60    2:27.46  
                 33.64      1:11.45 (37.81)
        1:50.65 (39.20)     2:27.46 (36.81)
 11 Vadeika, Robin         11 USC               2:29.69    2:27.52  
                 35.06      1:13.26 (38.20)
        1:50.93 (37.67)     2:27.52 (36.59)
 12 Yuan, Emily            11 GO                2:24.85    2:28.85  
                 34.30      1:11.49 (37.19)
        1:50.50 (39.01)     2:28.85 (38.35)
 13 Howe, Olivia G         11 GO                2:25.01    2:29.99  
                 34.72      1:12.43 (37.71)
        1:52.26 (39.83)     2:29.99 (37.73)
 -- Chen, Chloe S          11 MAC               2:34.56   x2:30.88  
                 34.37      1:12.64 (38.27)
        1:51.84 (39.20)     2:30.88 (39.04)
 -- Murphy, Morgan J       11 BTSC              2:33.54   x2:31.63  
                 34.81      1:13.64 (38.83)
        1:53.38 (39.74)     2:31.63 (38.25)
 -- Campbell, Lauren       11 LAC               2:33.20   x2:33.82  
                 36.50      1:15.62 (39.12)
        1:56.26 (40.64)     2:33.82 (37.56)
 -- Simav, Nisan           11 ESWIM             2:34.90   x2:33.94  
                 36.97      1:16.78 (39.81)
        1:57.40 (40.62)     2:33.94 (36.54)
 -- Elinesky, Isabella     11 LSC               2:29.63   x2:35.53  
                 37.22      1:16.14 (38.92)
        1:56.39 (40.25)     2:35.53 (39.14)
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 65                 
 
  1. Etobicoke Swimming                155   2. Markham Aquatic Club              139
  3. North York Aquatic Club         129.5   4. Club Warriors                   111.5
  5. Toronto Swim Club               104.5   6. Ajax Aquatic Club                  97
  7. Cobra Swim Club                    89   8. Burlington Aquatic Devilrays       85
  9. Oakville Aquatic Club              81  10. Ramac Aquatic Club                 80
 11. Greater Ottawa Kingfish S.C.       65  12. Mississauga Swimming             61.5
 13. Guelph Marlin Aq Club              59  14. Granite Gators Swim Team         43.5
 15. Carleton Place Water Dragons       35  16. Windsor Essex Swim Team          32.5
 17. Windsor Aquatic Club               31  18. Richmond Hill Aquatic Club         29
 18. Belleville Youth Swim Team         29  20. Golden Horseshoe Aquatic Club      27
 20. Crescent Town Swim Club            27  20. Torch Swimming                     27
 20. Swim Apex Aquatic Club             27  24. Wilmot Aquatic Aces                26
 25. Muskoka Aquatic Club               25  25. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club       25
 25. Newmarket Stingrays                25  28. Scarborough Swim Club              22
 29. Unattached-swimon                  21  29. Upper Canada Swim Club             21
 31. Collingwood Clippers Swim Club     20  31. Orillia Channel Cats Swim Club     20
 31. Brock Niagara Aquatics             20  31. Barrie Trojan Swim Club            20
 35. Garden City Aquatic Club           19  35. Hamilton Aquatic Club              19
 37. Kingston Blue Marlins              18  37. London Aquatic Club                18
 39. Orangeville Otters Swim Club       17  39. Uxbridge Swim Club                 17
 41. Ducks Swimming                     16  42. Brantford Aquatic Club             14
 42. Whitchurch Stouffville S C         14  44. Chatham Y Pool Sharks              13
 44. Vaughan Aquatic Club               13  44. Pickering Swim Club                13
 47. Perth Stingrays Aquatic Club       11  47. Swim Ottawa                        11
 49. Milton Marlins Swim Team         10.5  50. Nepean Kanata Barracudas            9
 50. The Dorado Stars Swim Club          9  50. Swimming Dragons                    9
 53. Middlesex Swimming                  8  54. Timmins Marlins Swim Club           7
 54. W. Ross Macdonald Swimming          7  54. Cornwall Sea Lions                  7
 57. Mallards Swim Team                  6  57. Lakeshore Swim Club                 6
 57. Whitby Dolphins Swim Club           6  60. Sault Surge Aquatic Team            5
 60. Roc Swimming                        5  60. York Swim Club                      5
 63. St Thomas Jumbo Jets                4  63. Killer Whale Swim Team              4
 65. Northumberland Aquatic Club         3  65. Clarington Swim Club                3
 67. Region Of Waterloo Swim Club      2.5  68. Cambridge Aquajets                  2
 69. Kapswim Kap-nage                    1  69. Halton Hills Blue Fins              1