Etobicoke Swim Club                                  2017-02-21 - 10:04 AM
     2017 Swim Ontario Winter SC Festivals - 2017-02-18 to 2017-02-19      
 
 Event 63  Girls 10 & Under 200 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:46.00
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Bezanson, Maya          9 UNON              2:27.95    2:27.38    9  
                 33.24      1:10.60 (37.36)
        1:49.55 (38.95)     2:27.38 (37.83)
  2 Montrichard, Halayna   10 HAC               2:37.75    2:32.25    7  
                 33.83      1:12.59 (38.76)
        1:53.81 (41.22)     2:32.25 (38.44)
  3 Partridge, Sadie       10 TSC               2:35.03    2:32.88    6  
                 34.46      1:13.40 (38.94)
        1:54.24 (40.84)     2:32.88 (38.64)
  4 Levack, Melanie         9 WAC               2:34.38    2:34.37    5  
                 35.81      1:15.72 (39.91)
        1:56.18 (40.46)     2:34.37 (38.19)
  5 Jacques, Emma-Lee      10 BTSC              2:39.73    2:36.69    4  
                 34.94      1:15.51 (40.57)
        1:56.56 (41.05)     2:36.69 (40.13)
  6 Little, Jacqui         10 NYAC              2:40.73    2:39.72    3  
                 37.65      1:18.40 (40.75)
        1:59.72 (41.32)     2:39.72 (40.00)
  7 Currie, Hadley         10 AAC               2:43.69    2:41.58    2  
                 37.26      1:19.53 (42.27)
        2:02.00 (42.47)     2:41.58 (39.58)
  8 Shackell, Maggie        9 NYAC              2:44.94    2:42.31    1  
                 38.83      1:21.78 (42.95)
        2:04.01 (42.23)     2:42.31 (38.30)
  9 Yan, Angeline          10 GSH               2:56.90    2:42.91  
                 38.19      1:20.24 (42.05)
        2:02.54 (42.30)     2:42.91 (40.37)
 10 Moffitt, Emma          10 GSH               2:45.42    2:45.92  
                 38.75      1:21.30 (42.55)
        2:05.09 (43.79)     2:45.92 (40.83)
 -- Zucchet, Mikayla       10 COBRA             2:43.90   x2:47.87  
                 38.57      1:20.46 (41.89)
        2:04.78 (44.32)     2:47.87 (43.09)
 -- Galbraith, Hayley      10 GO                2:58.38   x2:53.81  
                 42.24      1:28.22 (45.98)
        2:13.20 (44.98)     2:53.81 (40.61)
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 63                 
 
  1. Etobicoke Swimming                146   2. Markham Aquatic Club              130
  3. North York Aquatic Club         127.5   4. Club Warriors                   111.5
  5. Toronto Swim Club               104.5   6. Ajax Aquatic Club                  97
  7. Cobra Swim Club                    89   8. Oakville Aquatic Club              74
  9. Burlington Aquatic Devilrays       72  10. Ramac Aquatic Club                 70
 11. Mississauga Swimming             61.5  12. Guelph Marlin Aq Club              59
 13. Greater Ottawa Kingfish S.C.       58  14. Granite Gators Swim Team         38.5
 15. Carleton Place Water Dragons       35  16. Windsor Essex Swim Team          32.5
 17. Windsor Aquatic Club               31  18. Belleville Youth Swim Team         29
 18. Richmond Hill Aquatic Club         29  20. Golden Horseshoe Aquatic Club      27
 20. Crescent Town Swim Club            27  20. Swim Apex Aquatic Club             27
 23. Wilmot Aquatic Aces                26  24. Newmarket Stingrays                25
 24. Muskoka Aquatic Club               25  26. Scarborough Swim Club              22
 26. Torch Swimming                     22  28. Upper Canada Swim Club             21
 28. Unattached-swimon                  21  28. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club       21
 31. Brock Niagara Aquatics             20  31. Collingwood Clippers Swim Club     20
 31. Orillia Channel Cats Swim Club     20  31. Barrie Trojan Swim Club            20
 35. Garden City Aquatic Club           19  35. Hamilton Aquatic Club              19
 37. London Aquatic Club                18  38. Uxbridge Swim Club                 17
 38. Kingston Blue Marlins              17  38. Orangeville Otters Swim Club       17
 41. Ducks Swimming                     16  42. Whitchurch Stouffville S C         14
 42. Brantford Aquatic Club             14  44. Chatham Y Pool Sharks              13
 44. Vaughan Aquatic Club               13  44. Pickering Swim Club                13
 47. Perth Stingrays Aquatic Club       11  47. Swim Ottawa                        11
 49. Milton Marlins Swim Team         10.5  50. Nepean Kanata Barracudas            9
 50. Swimming Dragons                    9  50. The Dorado Stars Swim Club          9
 53. Middlesex Swimming                  8  54. W. Ross Macdonald Swimming          7
 54. Timmins Marlins Swim Club           7  54. Cornwall Sea Lions                  7
 57. Lakeshore Swim Club                 6  57. Whitby Dolphins Swim Club           6
 57. Mallards Swim Team                  6  60. York Swim Club                      5
 60. Sault Surge Aquatic Team            5  62. St Thomas Jumbo Jets                4
 62. Killer Whale Swim Team              4  64. Northumberland Aquatic Club         3
 64. Clarington Swim Club                3  64. Roc Swimming                        3
 67. Region Of Waterloo Swim Club      2.5  68. Cambridge Aquajets                  2
 69. Halton Hills Blue Fins              1  69. Kapswim Kap-nage                    1