Etobicoke Swim Club                                  2017-02-21 - 10:04 AM
     2017 Swim Ontario Winter SC Festivals - 2017-02-18 to 2017-02-19      
 
 Event 60  Boys 11 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
          CAN: C 2:26.87  1997-01-01Matthew Huang, ARBU
          ONT: O 2:27.14  2015-01-01Gabe Mastromateo, KSS
 Meet Qualifying:  3:24.88
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Hume, James            11 OAK               3:06.09    2:55.50    9  
                 40.54      1:26.30 (45.76)
        2:11.69 (45.39)     2:55.50 (43.81)
  2 Mansour, Adam          11 BAD               3:17.07    3:02.70    7  
                 42.78      1:29.99 (47.21)
        2:16.90 (46.91)     3:02.70 (45.80)
  3 Gui, Corey             11 AAC               3:11.61    3:02.79    6  
                 40.85      1:27.94 (47.09)
        2:15.17 (47.23)     3:02.79 (47.62)
  4 Todorov, Vincent       11 York              3:03.09    3:03.14    5  
                 41.03      1:27.46 (46.43)
        2:16.26 (48.80)     3:03.14 (46.88)
  5 Wang, Marshal          11 Rhsd              3:19.45    3:03.90    4  
                 41.17      1:28.13 (46.96)
        2:16.97 (48.84)     3:03.90 (46.93)
  6 Bilewicz, Jonathan A   11 SCAR              3:15.62    3:04.39    3  
                 42.02      1:28.89 (46.87)
        2:17.15 (48.26)     3:04.39 (47.24)
  7 Singh, Akash           11 SCAR              3:18.78    3:08.71    2  
                 42.14      1:29.32 (47.18)
        2:18.70 (49.38)     3:08.71 (50.01)
  8 Smith, Lucas           11 COBRA             3:10.28    3:08.91    1  
                 43.08      1:31.71 (48.63)
        2:20.72 (49.01)     3:08.91 (48.19)
  9 Jaberi, Ameen          11 KWST              3:10.55    3:09.03  
                 42.16      1:30.24 (48.08)
        2:19.76 (49.52)     3:09.03 (49.27)
 10 Etherington, Caleb     11 CPWD              3:10.68    3:09.43  
                 43.33      1:32.04 (48.71)
        2:20.92 (48.88)     3:09.43 (48.51)
 11 Mesic, Mateja          11 WAC               3:11.65    3:10.24  
                 44.01      1:32.57 (48.56)
        2:22.41 (49.84)     3:10.24 (47.83)
 12 Cisse, Karim M         11 SCAR              3:24.77    3:11.32  
                 43.58      1:31.98 (48.40)
        2:22.76 (50.78)     3:11.32 (48.56)
 13 Halicki, Eryk          11 MSSAC             3:23.61    3:11.71  
                 42.04      1:31.62 (49.58)
        2:21.34 (49.72)     3:11.71 (50.37)
 14 Van Maren, Jasper      11 TSC               3:12.25    3:12.17  
                 45.39      1:33.96 (48.57)
        2:23.64 (49.68)     3:12.17 (48.53)
 15 Begemann, Benjamin     11 STJJ              3:13.45    3:12.31  
                 43.07      1:33.97 (50.90)
        2:23.63 (49.66)     3:12.31 (48.68)
 16 Lyon, Noah             11 BAD               3:13.68    3:13.30  
                 43.83      1:33.28 (49.45)
        2:23.98 (50.70)     3:13.30 (49.32)
 17 Marchand, Ashtyn       11 BLEN              3:22.65    3:15.78  
                 44.92      1:34.89 (49.97)
        2:24.93 (50.04)     3:15.78 (50.85)
 18 Hou, Jeffrey           11 ESWIM             3:25.55    3:17.97  
                 44.33      1:35.76 (51.43)
        2:28.93 (53.17)     3:17.97 (49.04)
 19 Khajuria, Brodie       11 AAC               3:17.49    3:18.41  
                 44.41      1:37.21 (52.80)
        2:29.03 (51.82)     3:18.41 (49.38)
 20 Chow, Sullivan H       11 TORCH             3:22.29    3:20.48  
                 47.38      1:38.93 (51.55)
        2:30.43 (51.50)     3:20.48 (50.05)
 21 Huang, Rick            11 RHAC              3:23.18    3:21.68  
                 46.39      1:38.62 (52.23)
        2:31.19 (52.57)     3:21.68 (50.49)
 22 Khalil, Abdullah M     11 MSSAC             3:19.01    3:22.12  
                 45.69      1:37.77 (52.08)
        2:31.37 (53.60)     3:22.12 (50.75)
 23 Maloney, Connor J      11 MS                3:24.55    3:23.02  
                 45.55      1:38.62 (53.07)
        2:31.36 (52.74)     3:23.02 (51.66)
 24 Guerriero, Benjamin    11 MUSAC             3:22.49    3:24.35  
                 46.16      1:37.64 (51.48)
        2:30.38 (52.74)     3:24.35 (53.97)
 -- Raue, Matthew          11 OOSC              3:24.42   x3:26.32  
                 47.25      1:40.52 (53.27)
        2:34.63 (54.11)     3:26.32 (51.69)
 -- Hoalga, Anthony        11 NEW               3:24.39   x3:27.78  
                 45.91      1:39.57 (53.66)
        2:34.61 (55.04)     3:27.78 (53.17)
 -- ma, leo                11 Rhsd              3:21.31   x3:28.69  
                 47.69      1:40.88 (53.19)
        2:35.83 (54.95)     3:28.69 (52.86)
 -- Stas, Alan N           11 MSSAC             3:27.98   x3:30.92  
                 47.77      1:42.69 (54.92)
        2:37.25 (54.56)     3:30.92 (53.67)
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 60                 
 
  1. Etobicoke Swimming                138   2. Markham Aquatic Club              130
  3. North York Aquatic Club         123.5   4. Club Warriors                   111.5
  5. Toronto Swim Club                96.5   6. Ajax Aquatic Club                  95
  7. Cobra Swim Club                    89   8. Ramac Aquatic Club                 70
  9. Oakville Aquatic Club              68  10. Burlington Aquatic Devilrays       63
 11. Greater Ottawa Kingfish S.C.       58  12. Mississauga Swimming             56.5
 13. Guelph Marlin Aq Club              56  14. Granite Gators Swim Team         38.5
 15. Carleton Place Water Dragons       35  16. Windsor Essex Swim Team          32.5
 17. Belleville Youth Swim Team         29  17. Richmond Hill Aquatic Club         29
 19. Golden Horseshoe Aquatic Club      27  19. Crescent Town Swim Club            27
 19. Swim Apex Aquatic Club             27  22. Windsor Aquatic Club               26
 22. Wilmot Aquatic Aces                26  24. Newmarket Stingrays                25
 25. Scarborough Swim Club              22  25. Torch Swimming                     22
 27. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club       21  27. Muskoka Aquatic Club               21
 27. Upper Canada Swim Club             21  30. Collingwood Clippers Swim Club     20
 30. Brock Niagara Aquatics             20  30. Orillia Channel Cats Swim Club     20
 33. Garden City Aquatic Club           19  34. London Aquatic Club                18
 35. Orangeville Otters Swim Club       17  35. Kingston Blue Marlins              17
 35. Uxbridge Swim Club                 17  38. Ducks Swimming                     16
 38. Barrie Trojan Swim Club            16  40. Whitchurch Stouffville S C         14
 40. Brantford Aquatic Club             14  42. Vaughan Aquatic Club               13
 42. Pickering Swim Club                13  42. Chatham Y Pool Sharks              13
 45. Unattached-swimon                  12  45. Hamilton Aquatic Club              12
 47. Perth Stingrays Aquatic Club       11  47. Swim Ottawa                        11
 49. Milton Marlins Swim Team         10.5  50. Nepean Kanata Barracudas            9
 50. Swimming Dragons                    9  50. The Dorado Stars Swim Club          9
 53. Middlesex Swimming                  8  54. W. Ross Macdonald Swimming          7
 54. Timmins Marlins Swim Club           7  54. Cornwall Sea Lions                  7
 57. Mallards Swim Team                  6  57. Lakeshore Swim Club                 6
 57. Whitby Dolphins Swim Club           6  60. York Swim Club                      5
 60. Sault Surge Aquatic Team            5  62. St Thomas Jumbo Jets                4
 62. Killer Whale Swim Team              4  64. Northumberland Aquatic Club         3
 64. Clarington Swim Club                3  64. Roc Swimming                        3
 67. Region Of Waterloo Swim Club      2.5  68. Cambridge Aquajets                  2
 69. Halton Hills Blue Fins              1  69. Kapswim Kap-nage                    1