Etobicoke Swim Club                                  2017-02-21 - 10:04 AM
     2017 Swim Ontario Winter SC Festivals - 2017-02-18 to 2017-02-19      
 
 Event 53  Girls 11 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
          CAN: C 1:02.85  2014-02-27Kayla Sanchez, AJAX
          ONT: O 1:02.85  2014-02-14Kayla Sanchez, AJAX
 Meet Qualifying:  1:19.29
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Daley, Elan            11 NYAC              1:07.41    1:06.62    9  
                 32.18      1:06.62 (34.44)
  2 Sava, Helen Anne       11 RAMAC             1:11.21    1:10.80    7  
                 34.90      1:10.80 (35.90)
  3 Chen, Sophia           11 MST~              1:13.82    1:12.47    6  
                 35.84      1:12.47 (36.63)
  4 Sheridan, Lily         11 TSC               1:14.40    1:12.62    5  
                 35.48      1:12.62 (37.14)
  5 Wieclawek, Blythe      11 CATS              1:13.62    1:13.96    4  
                 35.78      1:13.96 (38.18)
  6 O'Regan, Bailey        11 ESWIM             1:18.22    1:15.03    3  
                 36.60      1:15.03 (38.43)
  7 Brousseau, Julie       11 SWOTT             1:17.05    1:16.01    2  
                 37.35      1:16.01 (38.66)
  8 Gulyas, Greta          11 RAMAC             1:14.30    1:16.12    1  
                 36.84      1:16.12 (39.28)
  9 Gatrall, Sophie K      11 WAC               1:18.57    1:16.19  
                 36.83      1:16.19 (39.36)
 10 Elinesky, Isabella     11 LSC               1:18.35    1:16.44  
                 37.23      1:16.44 (39.21)
 11 Baker, Robyn           11 USC               1:17.84    1:16.64  
                 37.52      1:16.64 (39.12)
 11 Pupatello, Leia        11 WAC               1:18.23    1:16.64  
                 37.37      1:16.64 (39.27)
 13 Thomas, Haley          11 CW                1:15.45    1:17.08  
                 37.61      1:17.08 (39.47)
 14 Bennett, Lordan        11 TSC               1:18.55    1:17.37  
                 37.68      1:17.37 (39.69)
 15 Young, Emma            11 ELAC              1:18.76    1:17.40  
                 37.92      1:17.40 (39.48)
 16 Mendiola, Chloe        11 MAC               1:17.16    1:17.49  
                 36.71      1:17.49 (40.78)
 17 Sammut, Abigail        11 ESWIM             1:18.58    1:17.83  
                 37.84      1:17.83 (39.99)
 18 Murphy, Morgan J       11 BTSC              1:18.48    1:18.55  
                 37.96      1:18.55 (40.59)
 19 Borges, Alyse          11 SCAR              1:16.94    1:18.57  
                 38.90      1:18.57 (39.67)
 20 Vadeika, Robin         11 USC               1:19.06    1:18.72  
                 38.57      1:18.72 (40.15)
 21 Liauchonak, Hanna      11 RAMAC             1:23.23    1:19.29  
                 39.32      1:19.29 (39.97)
 -- Smuk, Rianna           11 Gators            1:19.20   x1:19.42  
                 38.51      1:19.42 (40.91)
 -- Abouelalla, Jenna      11 York              1:22.46   x1:20.01  
                 38.71      1:20.01 (41.30)
 -- Leu, Mackenzie         11 ROW               1:22.49   x1:20.03  
                 39.21      1:20.03 (40.82)
 -- Morphet, Sadie         11 BYST              1:18.85   x1:20.18  
                 38.25      1:20.18 (41.93)
 -- Howe, Olivia G         11 GO                1:18.89   x1:20.23  
                 39.36      1:20.23 (40.87)
 -- Yuan, Emily            11 GO                1:18.02   x1:21.08  
                 39.37      1:21.08 (41.71)
 -- Bleakney, Lila         11 Gators            1:20.44   x1:22.35  
                 40.32      1:22.35 (42.03)
 -- Luberti, Fiona         11 GMAC              1:23.16   x1:24.28  
                 41.10      1:24.28 (43.18)
 -- Tomic, Nika            11 OAK               1:18.99         DQ  
                 37.21           DQ (39.79)
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 53                 
 
  1. Etobicoke Swimming                125   2. North York Aquatic Club         123.5
  3. Markham Aquatic Club              119   4. Club Warriors                   108.5
  5. Ajax Aquatic Club                87.5   6. Toronto Swim Club                85.5
  7. Cobra Swim Club                    79   8. Ramac Aquatic Club                 51
  8. Guelph Marlin Aq Club              51  10. Greater Ottawa Kingfish S.C.       49
 11. Burlington Aquatic Devilrays       48  12. Mississauga Swimming             46.5
 13. Oakville Aquatic Club              44  14. Granite Gators Swim Team         38.5
 15. Carleton Place Water Dragons       34  16. Belleville Youth Swim Team         29
 17. Swim Apex Aquatic Club             27  17. Golden Horseshoe Aquatic Club      27
 17. Crescent Town Swim Club            27  20. Windsor Essex Swim Team          25.5
 21. Richmond Hill Aquatic Club         24  22. Windsor Aquatic Club               22
 23. Wilmot Aquatic Aces                21  23. Muskoka Aquatic Club               21
 25. Orillia Channel Cats Swim Club     20  25. Brock Niagara Aquatics             20
 25. Collingwood Clippers Swim Club     20  28. Garden City Aquatic Club           19
 29. London Aquatic Club                18  29. Newmarket Stingrays                18
 31. Orangeville Otters Swim Club       17  31. Upper Canada Swim Club             17
 31. Uxbridge Swim Club                 17  34. Barrie Trojan Swim Club            16
 34. Torch Swimming                     16  34. Ducks Swimming                     16
 37. Scarborough Swim Club              15  38. Whitchurch Stouffville S C         14
 38. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club       14  38. Brantford Aquatic Club             14
 41. Vaughan Aquatic Club               13  41. Chatham Y Pool Sharks              13
 41. Pickering Swim Club                13  44. Hamilton Aquatic Club              12
 44. Unattached-swimon                  12  46. Perth Stingrays Aquatic Club       11
 46. Swim Ottawa                        11  48. Nepean Kanata Barracudas            9
 49. Middlesex Swimming                  8  50. Timmins Marlins Swim Club           7
 50. Kingston Blue Marlins               7  50. W. Ross Macdonald Swimming          7
 50. The Dorado Stars Swim Club          7  50. Cornwall Sea Lions                  7
 55. Whitby Dolphins Swim Club           6  55. Mallards Swim Team                  6
 57. Swimming Dragons                    5  57. Sault Surge Aquatic Team            5
 59. St Thomas Jumbo Jets                4  59. Lakeshore Swim Club                 4
 59. Killer Whale Swim Team              4  62. Northumberland Aquatic Club         3
 62. Clarington Swim Club                3  62. Milton Marlins Swim Team            3
 62. Roc Swimming                        3  66. Region Of Waterloo Swim Club      2.5
 67. Cambridge Aquajets                  2  68. Halton Hills Blue Fins              1