Etobicoke Swim Club                                  2017-02-21 - 10:04 AM
     2017 Swim Ontario Winter SC Festivals - 2017-02-18 to 2017-02-19      
 
 Event 51  Girls 10 & Under 100 SC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:26.19
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 McIntosh, Summer       10 ESWIM             1:11.62    1:10.23    9  
                 34.58      1:10.23 (35.65)
  2 Merrell, Natalie       10 AAC               1:16.86    1:13.87    7  
                 35.60      1:13.87 (38.27)
  3 Bezanson, Maya          9 UNON              1:20.22    1:17.73    6  
                 37.57      1:17.73 (40.16)
  4 Montrichard, Halayna   10 HAC               1:21.10    1:20.10    5  
                 38.64      1:20.10 (41.46)
  5 Tatic, Charla M        10 WAC               1:25.04    1:21.38    4  
                 39.33      1:21.38 (42.05)
  6 Nguyen, Rachel         10 ESWIM             1:20.34    1:21.43    3  
                 39.90      1:21.43 (41.53)
  7 Burnett, Sydney        10 MAC               1:23.72    1:21.55    2  
                 40.49      1:21.55 (41.06)
  8 Partridge, Sadie       10 TSC               1:22.36    1:22.20    1  
                 40.39      1:22.20 (41.81)
  9 Mitchell, Piper        10 CCSC              1:21.92    1:22.72  
                 39.46      1:22.72 (43.26)
 10 Scott, Keira           10 ESWIM             1:22.83    1:22.73  
                 39.78      1:22.73 (42.95)
 11 Preszcator, Ainsley    10 AOA               1:23.90    1:23.17  
                 40.55      1:23.17 (42.62)
 12 Jankovics, Tia         10 GMAC              1:24.73    1:23.43  
                 40.56      1:23.43 (42.87)
 12 Grewal, Simrit         10 COBRA             1:26.27    1:23.43  
                 41.16      1:23.43 (42.27)
 14 Zucchet, Mikayla       10 COBRA             1:24.83    1:24.61  
                 41.12      1:24.61 (43.49)
 15 Statkevicius, Sylvia    9 MSSAC             1:24.03    1:24.70  
                 41.91      1:24.70 (42.79)
 16 Lasalle, Kaylee        10 KAP               1:25.44    1:25.16  
                 41.85      1:25.16 (43.31)
 17 Wang, Rachel           10 USC               1:25.30    1:25.27  
                 41.92      1:25.27 (43.35)
 18 Shepherd, Allisyn      10 WEST              1:25.73    1:25.36  
                 41.44      1:25.36 (43.92)
 19 Currie, Hadley         10 AAC               1:24.99    1:25.70  
                 42.01      1:25.70 (43.69)
 20 Danailov, Isabelle     10 RHAC              1:25.57    1:26.11  
                 41.87      1:26.11 (44.24)
 -- Little, Jacqui         10 NYAC              1:24.02   x1:26.34  
                 42.57      1:26.34 (43.77)
 -- Bernier, Coralie       10 VEW               1:27.02   x1:26.40  
                 42.24      1:26.40 (44.16)
 -- Longtin, Aurora M      10 UPCAN             1:25.99   x1:26.43  
                 42.68      1:26.43 (43.75)
 -- Pierce, Lily           10 GMAC              1:24.72   x1:26.66  
                 41.03      1:26.66 (45.63)
 -- Moffitt, Emma          10 GSH               1:27.41   x1:27.03  
                 42.74      1:27.03 (44.29)
 -- Abid, Beatrice         10 OAK               1:26.54   x1:27.76  
                 43.22      1:27.76 (44.54)
 -- Shackell, Maggie        9 NYAC              1:25.86   x1:27.92  
                 43.98      1:27.92 (43.94)
 -- Levack, Melanie         9 WAC               1:24.52   x1:28.51  
                 42.67      1:28.51 (45.84)
 -- Bowers, Sydney M       10 TORCH             1:27.94   x1:28.94  
                 42.92      1:28.94 (46.02)
 -- Galbraith, Hayley      10 GO                1:25.14   x1:29.51  
                 45.10      1:29.51 (44.41)
 -- Milson, Sierra         10 AAC               1:20.80   x1:30.19  
                 43.76      1:30.19 (46.43)
 -- MacDonald, Aislyn      10 WEST              1:29.38   x1:30.85  
                 44.22      1:30.85 (46.63)
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 51                 
 
  1. Etobicoke Swimming                122   2. Markham Aquatic Club              119
  3. North York Aquatic Club         111.5   4. Club Warriors                   108.5
  5. Toronto Swim Club                80.5   6. Ajax Aquatic Club                78.5
  7. Cobra Swim Club                    77   8. Guelph Marlin Aq Club              51
  9. Greater Ottawa Kingfish S.C.       49  10. Mississauga Swimming             46.5
 11. Oakville Aquatic Club              43  11. Ramac Aquatic Club                 43
 13. Granite Gators Swim Team         38.5  14. Burlington Aquatic Devilrays       35
 15. Carleton Place Water Dragons       34  16. Belleville Youth Swim Team         29
 17. Swim Apex Aquatic Club             27  17. Crescent Town Swim Club            27
 17. Golden Horseshoe Aquatic Club      27  20. Windsor Essex Swim Team          25.5
 21. Richmond Hill Aquatic Club         24  22. Windsor Aquatic Club               22
 23. Muskoka Aquatic Club               21  23. Wilmot Aquatic Aces                21
 25. Collingwood Clippers Swim Club     20  25. Brock Niagara Aquatics             20
 27. Garden City Aquatic Club           19  28. Newmarket Stingrays                18
 28. London Aquatic Club                18  30. Upper Canada Swim Club             17
 30. Orangeville Otters Swim Club       17  30. Uxbridge Swim Club                 17
 33. Orillia Channel Cats Swim Club     16  33. Barrie Trojan Swim Club            16
 33. Ducks Swimming                     16  36. Scarborough Swim Club              15
 37. Whitchurch Stouffville S C         14  37. Brantford Aquatic Club             14
 37. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club       14  40. Vaughan Aquatic Club               13
 40. Pickering Swim Club                13  40. Chatham Y Pool Sharks              13
 43. Unattached-swimon                  12  43. Hamilton Aquatic Club              12
 45. Torch Swimming                     11  45. Perth Stingrays Aquatic Club       11
 47. Nepean Kanata Barracudas            9  47. Swim Ottawa                         9
 49. Middlesex Swimming                  8  50. Cornwall Sea Lions                  7
 50. W. Ross Macdonald Swimming          7  50. Timmins Marlins Swim Club           7
 50. The Dorado Stars Swim Club          7  54. Whitby Dolphins Swim Club           6
 55. Sault Surge Aquatic Team            5  55. Swimming Dragons                    5
 57. St Thomas Jumbo Jets                4  57. Killer Whale Swim Team              4
 57. Lakeshore Swim Club                 4  60. Kingston Blue Marlins               3
 60. Clarington Swim Club                3  60. Roc Swimming                        3
 60. Northumberland Aquatic Club         3  60. Milton Marlins Swim Team            3
 65. Region Of Waterloo Swim Club      2.5  66. Cambridge Aquajets                  2
 67. Halton Hills Blue Fins              1