Etobicoke Swim Club                                  2017-02-21 - 10:04 AM
     2017 Swim Ontario Winter SC Festivals - 2017-02-18 to 2017-02-19      
 
 Event 40  Boys 10 & Under 50 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  34.48
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Daley, Elijah          10 NYAC                29.60      29.31    9  
  2 Glazer, David          10 ESWIM               31.24      30.42    7  
  3 Totar, Victor          10 RAMAC               31.10      30.73    6  
  4 Lee, Dominic           10 NYAC                32.99      31.29    4.5
  4 Kurji, Alym            10 AAC                 30.40      31.29    4.5
  6 Campbell, Trevor        9 ROC                 32.23      32.03    3  
  7 McMayo, Jomo           10 ESWIM               32.29      32.05    2  
  8 Brock, Holden          10 NYAC                32.85      32.22    1  
  9 Bertrim, James         10 SLSC                32.75      32.40  
 10 Lindfield, Adan        10 HAC                 33.19      32.57  
 11 Pilieci, Alex          10 NKB                 32.43      33.22  
 12 Neder Serafini, Andre  10 KBM                 33.57      33.27  
 13 Chan, Seamus           10 ESWIM               34.44      33.32  
 14 Danda, Patryk A        10 BTSC                34.95      34.04  
 15 Nozin, Peter           10 OYO                 34.89L     34.29  
 16 Andrew, Sean           10 MMST                34.39      34.30  
 17 Usher, Gavin M         10 BTSC                34.85      34.32  
 -- Han, Yifan             10 GO                  34.28     x34.50  
 -- Tamblyn, Owen          10 ROC                 34.83     x34.77  
 -- Xiao, Ryan             10 AAC                 35.04     x34.92  
 -- Dufour, Eric           10 GO                  33.66     x35.15  
 -- Weaver, Thorne         10 Gators              34.13     x35.64  
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 40                 
 
  1. Markham Aquatic Club               99   2. North York Aquatic Club          89.5
  3. Club Warriors                    85.5   4. Etobicoke Swimming               79.5
  5. Cobra Swim Club                    68   6. Toronto Swim Club                67.5
  7. Ajax Aquatic Club                52.5   8. Guelph Marlin Aq Club              51
  9. Mississauga Swimming             45.5  10. Greater Ottawa Kingfish S.C.       43
 11. Ramac Aquatic Club                 39  12. Carleton Place Water Dragons       32
 13. Granite Gators Swim Team           31  14. Belleville Youth Swim Team         29
 15. Swim Apex Aquatic Club             27  15. Golden Horseshoe Aquatic Club      27
 17. Crescent Town Swim Club            22  17. Richmond Hill Aquatic Club         22
 19. Wilmot Aquatic Aces                21  19. Muskoka Aquatic Club               21
 21. Brock Niagara Aquatics             20  22. Garden City Aquatic Club           19
 23. Windsor Essex Swim Team          18.5  24. Windsor Aquatic Club               18
 24. London Aquatic Club                18  26. Orangeville Otters Swim Club       17
 26. Uxbridge Swim Club                 17  28. Ducks Swimming                     16
 28. Barrie Trojan Swim Club            16  30. Collingwood Clippers Swim Club     15
 31. Whitchurch Stouffville S C         14  31. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club       14
 33. Vaughan Aquatic Club               13  33. Burlington Aquatic Devilrays       13
 33. Pickering Swim Club                13  36. Newmarket Stingrays                11
 36. Chatham Y Pool Sharks              11  36. Perth Stingrays Aquatic Club       11
 36. Scarborough Swim Club              11  40. Oakville Aquatic Club              10
 40. Orillia Channel Cats Swim Club     10  42. Swim Ottawa                         9
 42. Nepean Kanata Barracudas            9  44. Middlesex Swimming                  8
 45. Upper Canada Swim Club              7  45. Timmins Marlins Swim Club           7
 45. W. Ross Macdonald Swimming          7  45. Hamilton Aquatic Club               7
 45. Brantford Aquatic Club              7  50. Whitby Dolphins Swim Club           6
 50. Unattached-swimon                   6  52. Swimming Dragons                    4
 52. The Dorado Stars Swim Club          4  52. Lakeshore Swim Club                 4
 52. Killer Whale Swim Team              4  56. Sault Surge Aquatic Team            3
 56. Cornwall Sea Lions                  3  56. Northumberland Aquatic Club         3
 56. Clarington Swim Club                3  56. Milton Marlins Swim Team            3
 61. Cambridge Aquajets                  2  62. Region Of Waterloo Swim Club      1.5
 63. Halton Hills Blue Fins              1