Etobicoke Swim Club                                  2017-02-21 - 10:04 AM
     2017 Swim Ontario Winter SC Festivals - 2017-02-18 to 2017-02-19      
 
 Event 37  Girls 12 Year Olds 800 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
          CAN: C 8:55.85  1987-02-08Stephanie Shewchuk, PCSC
          ONT: O 9:03.03  2012-01-01Olivia Anderson, ESWIM
 Meet Qualifying 12:  10:15.63
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Bellio, Katrina        12 ESWIM             9:27.73    9:22.87    9  
                 32.46      1:07.84 (35.38)
        1:43.41 (35.57)     2:19.30 (35.89)
        2:54.95 (35.65)     3:30.69 (35.74)
        4:06.37 (35.68)     4:42.25 (35.88)
        5:17.94 (35.69)     5:53.55 (35.61)
        6:29.16 (35.61)     7:04.72 (35.56)
        7:40.33 (35.61)     8:15.70 (35.37)
        8:50.90 (35.20)     9:22.87 (31.97)
  2 Hulford, Kate S        12 TSC               9:44.13    9:33.80    7  
                 32.24      1:07.81 (35.57)
        1:43.99 (36.18)     2:20.36 (36.37)
        2:57.08 (36.72)     3:33.47 (36.39)
        4:09.64 (36.17)     4:46.18 (36.54)
        5:22.80 (36.62)     5:58.83 (36.03)
        6:35.04 (36.21)     7:11.35 (36.31)
        7:47.75 (36.40)     8:23.83 (36.08)
        8:59.66 (35.83)     9:33.80 (34.14)
  3 Burnett, Devon         12 MAC               9:46.46    9:47.49    6  
                 33.62      1:10.66 (37.04)
        1:48.22 (37.56)     2:25.95 (37.73)
        3:03.34 (37.39)     3:40.77 (37.43)
        4:17.90 (37.13)     4:55.20 (37.30)
        5:32.57 (37.37)     6:09.71 (37.14)
        6:46.88 (37.17)     7:23.59 (36.71)
        8:00.04 (36.45)     8:36.83 (36.79)
        9:12.69 (35.86)     9:47.49 (34.80)
  4 Antonen, Tara          12 NYAC              9:49.17    9:48.56    5  
                 33.51      1:10.68 (37.17)
        1:48.08 (37.40)     2:25.69 (37.61)
        3:03.15 (37.46)     3:40.57 (37.42)
        4:17.99 (37.42)     4:55.17 (37.18)
        5:32.55 (37.38)     6:09.78 (37.23)
        6:47.05 (37.27)     7:24.11 (37.06)
        8:00.93 (36.82)     8:37.66 (36.73)
        9:13.86 (36.20)     9:48.56 (34.70)
  5 Vreeken, Stella        12 TSC               9:47.00    9:51.19    4  
                 33.12      1:08.88 (35.76)
        1:45.61 (36.73)     2:22.40 (36.79)
        2:59.71 (37.31)     3:37.34 (37.63)
        4:14.94 (37.60)     4:52.49 (37.55)
        5:30.06 (37.57)     6:07.78 (37.72)
        6:44.94 (37.16)     7:22.35 (37.41)
        7:59.68 (37.33)     8:37.54 (37.86)
        9:15.09 (37.55)     9:51.19 (36.10)
  6 liu, Meredith          12 Rhsd             10:04.83    9:59.68    3  
                 32.98      1:09.61 (36.63)
        1:47.49 (37.88)     2:26.29 (38.80)
        3:05.37 (39.08)     3:43.88 (38.51)
        4:22.69 (38.81)     5:00.56 (37.87)
        5:38.31 (37.75)     6:16.24 (37.93)
        6:54.44 (38.20)     7:32.22 (37.78)
        8:09.98 (37.76)     8:47.60 (37.62)
        9:25.43 (37.83)     9:59.68 (34.25)
  7 Shaw, Branwyn          12 MUSAC            10:03.48   10:03.08    2  
                 32.64      1:09.64 (37.00)
        1:47.47 (37.83)     2:25.49 (38.02)
        3:03.80 (38.31)     3:42.40 (38.60)
        4:20.98 (38.58)     4:59.02 (38.04)
        5:37.75 (38.73)     6:16.30 (38.55)
        6:54.53 (38.23)     7:33.04 (38.51)
        8:11.09 (38.05)     8:49.51 (38.42)
        9:27.81 (38.30)    10:03.08 (35.27)
  8 Tekker, Julia          12 Gators           10:14.19   10:10.44    1  
                 34.59      1:12.53 (37.94)
        1:51.21 (38.68)     2:29.68 (38.47)
        3:08.45 (38.77)     3:47.31 (38.86)
        4:26.39 (39.08)     5:05.50 (39.11)
        5:44.04 (38.54)     6:22.58 (38.54)
        7:01.15 (38.57)     7:39.67 (38.52)
        8:17.37 (37.70)     8:56.04 (38.67)
        9:33.91 (37.87)    10:10.44 (36.53)
  9 Pieper, Sarah          12 NEW              10:13.87   10:12.71  
                 33.77      1:10.83 (37.06)
        1:49.36 (38.53)     2:28.18 (38.82)
        3:07.11 (38.93)     3:45.56 (38.45)
        4:24.11 (38.55)     5:02.81 (38.70)
        5:41.29 (38.48)     6:19.94 (38.65)
        6:58.94 (39.00)     7:38.10 (39.16)
        8:17.34 (39.24)     8:56.00 (38.66)
        9:34.94 (38.94)    10:12.71 (37.77)
 -- Aberdeen, Adeleecia    12 STARS            10:15.28  x10:16.43  
                 33.36      1:10.88 (37.52)
        1:49.74 (38.86)     2:28.25 (38.51)
        3:07.79 (39.54)     3:46.79 (39.00)
        4:26.30 (39.51)     5:05.87 (39.57)
        5:45.34 (39.47)     6:24.88 (39.54)
        7:04.43 (39.55)     7:43.21 (38.78)
        8:23.02 (39.81)     9:01.88 (38.86)
        9:41.14 (39.26)    10:16.43 (35.29)
 -- O'Shea, Tatum          12 AAC              10:14.88  x10:19.59  
                 35.04      1:14.11 (39.07)
        1:53.66 (39.55)     2:33.12 (39.46)
        3:12.48 (39.36)     3:52.20 (39.72)
        4:31.13 (38.93)     5:10.55 (39.42)
        5:49.60 (39.05)     6:28.91 (39.31)
        7:07.84 (38.93)     7:46.94 (39.10)
        8:25.79 (38.85)     9:04.61 (38.82)
        9:42.84 (38.23)    10:19.59 (36.75)
 
 Event 37  Girls 13 Year Olds 800 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
          CAN: C 8:36.16  2006-11-26Savannah King, VKSC
          ONT: O 8:41.79  2013-01-01Olivia Anderson, ESWIM
 Meet Qualifying 13:  10:10.70
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Meharg, Amy            13 Aces              9:15.35    9:20.67    9  
                 31.42      1:06.03 (34.61)
        1:41.62 (35.59)     2:17.23 (35.61)
        2:52.91 (35.68)     3:29.01 (36.10)
        4:04.13 (35.12)     4:40.01 (35.88)
        5:15.39 (35.38)     5:51.26 (35.87)
        6:26.55 (35.29)     7:02.59 (36.04)
        7:38.06 (35.47)     8:13.22 (35.16)
        8:48.23 (35.01)     9:20.67 (32.44)
  2 Little, Megan          13 NYAC              9:26.80    9:22.99    7  
                 32.51      1:07.75 (35.24)
        1:43.36 (35.61)     2:19.07 (35.71)
        2:54.72 (35.65)     3:30.57 (35.85)
        4:06.29 (35.72)     4:42.06 (35.77)
        5:17.63 (35.57)     5:53.21 (35.58)
        6:29.06 (35.85)     7:04.66 (35.60)
        7:40.00 (35.34)     8:14.96 (34.96)
        8:49.75 (34.79)     9:22.99 (33.24)
  3 MacQueen, Faith        13 COBRA             9:46.36    9:44.32    6  
                 32.76      1:09.20 (36.44)
        1:45.54 (36.34)     2:21.69 (36.15)
        2:58.08 (36.39)     3:34.35 (36.27)
        4:10.84 (36.49)     4:48.11 (37.27)
        5:24.85 (36.74)     6:02.01 (37.16)
        6:39.11 (37.10)     7:16.53 (37.42)
        7:54.03 (37.50)     8:31.34 (37.31)
        9:08.45 (37.11)     9:44.32 (35.87)
  4 Etherington, Skylar    13 CPWD              9:42.74    9:45.50    5  
                 31.67      1:07.51 (35.84)
        1:43.80 (36.29)     2:20.06 (36.26)
        2:56.64 (36.58)     3:33.55 (36.91)
        4:10.82 (37.27)     4:48.15 (37.33)
        5:25.39 (37.24)     6:03.10 (37.71)
        6:40.86 (37.76)     7:18.32 (37.46)
        7:55.78 (37.46)     8:33.21 (37.43)
        9:10.40 (37.19)     9:45.50 (35.10)
  5 Ye, Katherine          13 NYAC             10:00.82    9:46.31    4  
                 33.09      1:09.60 (36.51)
        1:46.69 (37.09)     2:23.40 (36.71)
        3:00.42 (37.02)     3:37.91 (37.49)
        4:15.05 (37.14)     4:52.06 (37.01)
        5:28.98 (36.92)     6:06.35 (37.37)
        6:43.72 (37.37)     7:21.06 (37.34)
        7:58.39 (37.33)     8:35.59 (37.20)
        9:12.76 (37.17)     9:46.31 (33.55)
  6 Bandstra, Jaden        13 USC               9:57.15    9:55.60    3  
                 32.91      1:10.00 (37.09)
        1:47.87 (37.87)     2:25.37 (37.50)
        3:03.35 (37.98)     3:41.32 (37.97)
        4:19.25 (37.93)     4:57.37 (38.12)
        5:34.96 (37.59)     6:12.69 (37.73)
        6:50.00 (37.31)     7:27.63 (37.63)
        8:05.53 (37.90)     8:43.48 (37.95)
        9:21.31 (37.83)     9:55.60 (34.29)
  7 Uusitalo, Chelsea      13 COBRA            10:05.75    9:56.79    2  
                 33.47      1:11.92 (38.45)
        1:50.86 (38.94)     2:29.97 (39.11)
        3:08.71 (38.74)     3:47.05 (38.34)
        4:25.49 (38.44)     5:03.18 (37.69)
        5:40.88 (37.70)     6:18.20 (37.32)
        6:55.32 (37.12)     7:32.68 (37.36)
        8:09.90 (37.22)     8:46.72 (36.82)
        9:22.99 (36.27)     9:56.79 (33.80)
  8 Cabral, Emma           13 BRANT            10:16.17L   9:56.87    1  
                 32.55      1:08.60 (36.05)
        1:45.62 (37.02)     2:22.88 (37.26)
        3:00.55 (37.67)     3:37.99 (37.44)
        4:15.70 (37.71)     4:53.74 (38.04)
        5:31.83 (38.09)     6:10.01 (38.18)
        6:48.17 (38.16)     7:26.33 (38.16)
        8:04.44 (38.11)     8:42.51 (38.07)
        9:20.53 (38.02)     9:56.87 (36.34)
  9 Stoehr, Allison        13 STARS             9:59.34    9:57.81  
                 33.29      1:11.01 (37.72)
        1:48.64 (37.63)     2:27.00 (38.36)
        3:04.58 (37.58)     3:42.67 (38.09)
        4:20.63 (37.96)     4:58.23 (37.60)
        5:35.95 (37.72)     6:13.60 (37.65)
        6:51.54 (37.94)     7:29.05 (37.51)
        8:06.72 (37.67)     8:44.50 (37.78)
        9:21.78 (37.28)     9:57.81 (36.03)
 10 Odinocki, Alana        13 NYAC             10:10.38   10:02.04  
                 33.63      1:10.83 (37.20)
        1:48.39 (37.56)     2:25.57 (37.18)
        3:02.78 (37.21)     3:40.71 (37.93)
        4:18.52 (37.81)     4:56.94 (38.42)
        5:34.66 (37.72)     6:12.81 (38.15)
        6:50.58 (37.77)     7:28.75 (38.17)
        8:07.54 (38.79)     8:45.77 (38.23)
        9:24.90 (39.13)    10:02.04 (37.14)
 11 Rothery, Freya         13 TSC               9:42.65   10:02.74  
                 33.52      1:09.96 (36.44)
        1:47.26 (37.30)     2:25.31 (38.05)
        3:03.27 (37.96)     3:41.25 (37.98)
        4:19.39 (38.14)     4:56.95 (37.56)
        5:34.87 (37.92)     6:12.70 (37.83)
        6:52.26 (39.56)     7:30.93 (38.67)
        8:10.75 (39.82)     8:48.60 (37.85)
        9:26.22 (37.62)    10:02.74 (36.52)
 12 Payne, Grace           13 CW               10:09.55   10:04.04  
                 33.81      1:11.88 (38.07)
        1:50.37 (38.49)     2:29.66 (39.29)
        3:07.80 (38.14)     3:46.07 (38.27)
        4:24.65 (38.58)     5:02.70 (38.05)
        5:40.95 (38.25)     6:18.54 (37.59)
        6:56.33 (37.79)     7:34.07 (37.74)
        8:11.91 (37.84)     8:49.94 (38.03)
        9:27.90 (37.96)    10:04.04 (36.14)
 13 fu, Hannah             13 Rhsd             10:05.72   10:04.08  
                 32.76      1:09.64 (36.88)
        1:47.07 (37.43)     2:24.46 (37.39)
        3:02.32 (37.86)     3:40.15 (37.83)
        4:18.74 (38.59)     4:57.77 (39.03)
        5:36.19 (38.42)     6:15.28 (39.09)
        6:53.52 (38.24)     7:32.38 (38.86)
        8:11.04 (38.66)     8:49.50 (38.46)
        9:27.45 (37.95)    10:04.08 (36.63)
 14 Massey, Norah          13 CPWD             10:03.60   10:05.70  
                 32.94      1:10.12 (37.18)
        1:47.50 (37.38)     2:24.74 (37.24)
        3:02.62 (37.88)     3:40.73 (38.11)
        4:19.29 (38.56)     4:57.38 (38.09)
        5:36.05 (38.67)     6:15.02 (38.97)
        6:54.20 (39.18)     7:32.66 (38.46)
        8:11.63 (38.97)     8:50.25 (38.62)
        9:29.18 (38.93)    10:05.70 (36.52)
 15 Singh, Angelique       13 STARS             9:58.00   10:07.20  
                 31.97      1:08.66 (36.69)
        1:46.70 (38.04)     2:24.75 (38.05)
        3:03.22 (38.47)     3:42.07 (38.85)
        4:20.80 (38.73)     4:59.46 (38.66)
        5:38.17 (38.71)     6:16.93 (38.76)
        6:55.49 (38.56)     7:34.11 (38.62)
        8:12.89 (38.78)     8:51.41 (38.52)
        9:29.77 (38.36)    10:07.20 (37.43)
 16 Schlotzhauer, Hanna    13 GMAC             10:07.07   10:09.98  
                 32.26      1:08.60 (36.34)
        1:46.38 (37.78)     2:24.43 (38.05)
        3:04.99 (40.56)     3:44.63 (39.64)
        4:24.01 (39.38)     5:03.57 (39.56)
        5:42.42 (38.85)     6:21.51 (39.09)
        7:00.95 (39.44)     7:39.60 (38.65)
        8:17.85 (38.25)     8:56.13 (38.28)
        9:33.83 (37.70)    10:09.98 (36.15)
 -- Meadway, Louise        13 USC              10:03.52  x10:12.15  
                 32.68      1:08.57 (35.89)
        1:45.99 (37.42)     2:23.46 (37.47)
        3:01.22 (37.76)     3:39.63 (38.41)
        4:18.61 (38.98)     4:57.39 (38.78)
        5:37.29 (39.90)     6:15.61 (38.32)
        6:55.19 (39.58)     7:34.29 (39.10)
        8:14.64 (40.35)     8:54.00 (39.36)
        9:33.57 (39.57)    10:12.15 (38.58)
 
 Event 37  Girls 14 Year Olds 800 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
          CAN: C 8:36.16  2006-11-26Savannah King, VKSC
          ONT: O 8:41.79  2013-01-01Olivia Anderson, ESWIM
 Meet Qualifying 14:  10:00.44
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Ashley, Drew L         14 MAC               9:41.22    9:49.75    9  
                 33.18      1:08.94 (35.76)
        1:45.71 (36.77)     2:22.37 (36.66)
        2:59.68 (37.31)     3:36.87 (37.19)
        4:14.29 (37.42)     4:52.01 (37.72)
        5:29.75 (37.74)     6:07.66 (37.91)
        6:44.96 (37.30)     7:22.19 (37.23)
        8:00.05 (37.86)     8:37.56 (37.51)
        9:14.28 (36.72)     9:49.75 (35.47)
  2 Nurmi, Claire          14 Gators            9:56.81    9:52.27    7  
                 35.01      1:11.27 (36.26)
        1:48.60 (37.33)     2:26.56 (37.96)
        3:04.98 (38.42)     3:42.31 (37.33)
        4:19.06 (36.75)     4:56.28 (37.22)
        5:32.90 (36.62)     6:09.99 (37.09)
        6:46.28 (36.29)     7:22.97 (36.69)
        8:00.02 (37.05)     8:37.39 (37.37)
        9:15.41 (38.02)     9:52.27 (36.86)
  3 Greaves, Elizabeth     14 PERTH             9:49.20    9:52.53    6  
                 33.51      1:09.07 (35.56)
        1:45.02 (35.95)     2:21.68 (36.66)
        2:58.31 (36.63)     3:35.02 (36.71)
        4:12.06 (37.04)     4:49.47 (37.41)
        5:27.05 (37.58)     6:04.89 (37.84)
        6:42.88 (37.99)     7:21.28 (38.40)
        7:59.26 (37.98)     8:37.79 (38.53)
        9:15.65 (37.86)     9:52.53 (36.88)
  4 Nichols, Abbey         14 UPCAN             9:55.58    9:55.61    5  
                 32.02      1:08.07 (36.05)
        1:44.72 (36.65)     2:22.77 (38.05)
        3:00.36 (37.59)     3:38.67 (38.31)
        4:16.63 (37.96)     4:54.53 (37.90)
        5:32.38 (37.85)     6:10.53 (38.15)
        6:48.42 (37.89)     7:26.71 (38.29)
        8:04.94 (38.23)     8:42.84 (37.90)
        9:20.79 (37.95)     9:55.61 (34.82)
  5 Simpson, Grace         14 LSC               9:50.72    9:56.51    4  
                 33.33      1:10.25 (36.92)
        1:47.32 (37.07)     2:24.94 (37.62)
        3:02.49 (37.55)     3:39.91 (37.42)
        4:17.30 (37.39)     4:54.82 (37.52)
        5:32.35 (37.53)     6:10.65 (38.30)
        6:48.62 (37.97)     7:26.32 (37.70)
        8:04.51 (38.19)     8:42.45 (37.94)
        9:20.14 (37.69)     9:56.51 (36.37)
  6 Aksoy, Elise           14 ESWIM             9:43.83    9:57.33    3  
                 32.98      1:08.74 (35.76)
        1:45.35 (36.61)     2:22.37 (37.02)
        3:00.01 (37.64)     3:37.64 (37.63)
        4:15.85 (38.21)     4:54.08 (38.23)
        5:32.14 (38.06)     6:10.24 (38.10)
        6:48.32 (38.08)     7:26.61 (38.29)
        8:04.77 (38.16)     8:43.14 (38.37)
        9:21.01 (37.87)     9:57.33 (36.32)
  7 Betti, Mara            14 VAC               9:56.59    9:58.02    2  
                 32.79      1:09.47 (36.68)
        1:47.06 (37.59)     2:24.19 (37.13)
        3:02.59 (38.40)     3:40.29 (37.70)
        4:18.57 (38.28)     4:56.76 (38.19)
        5:35.02 (38.26)     6:12.46 (37.44)
        6:50.63 (38.17)     7:28.38 (37.75)
        8:06.94 (38.56)     8:44.92 (37.98)
        9:23.06 (38.14)     9:58.02 (34.96)
  8 Wong, Siena M          14 GO               10:00.20   10:00.13    1  
                 33.47      1:10.40 (36.93)
        1:48.02 (37.62)     2:25.79 (37.77)
        3:02.81 (37.02)     3:39.68 (36.87)
        4:17.85 (38.17)     4:55.90 (38.05)
        5:33.32 (37.42)     6:11.83 (38.51)
        6:50.07 (38.24)     7:27.92 (37.85)
        8:06.21 (38.29)     8:44.54 (38.33)
        9:23.18 (38.64)    10:00.13 (36.95)
  9 Lopes, Leticia         14 MSSAC             9:43.98   10:00.44  
                 33.83      1:10.90 (37.07)
        1:48.87 (37.97)     2:26.65 (37.78)
        3:04.71 (38.06)     3:42.78 (38.07)
        4:20.73 (37.95)     4:58.80 (38.07)
        5:37.05 (38.25)     6:15.42 (38.37)
        6:53.26 (37.84)     7:31.42 (38.16)
        8:09.48 (38.06)     8:47.29 (37.81)
        9:24.90 (37.61)    10:00.44 (35.54)
 -- Bhambra, Dilpreet      14 COBRA             9:45.74  x10:01.04  
                 33.55      1:10.18 (36.63)
        1:47.31 (37.13)     2:24.94 (37.63)
        3:02.53 (37.59)     3:40.40 (37.87)
        4:17.88 (37.48)     4:55.76 (37.88)
        5:34.07 (38.31)     6:12.60 (38.53)
        6:51.39 (38.79)     7:29.77 (38.38)
        8:08.36 (38.59)     8:46.38 (38.02)
        9:24.37 (37.99)    10:01.04 (36.67)
 -- Paradkar, Paige        14 MAC               9:43.94  x10:02.92  
                 34.27      1:11.39 (37.12)
        1:49.11 (37.72)     2:26.96 (37.85)
        3:04.68 (37.72)     3:42.37 (37.69)
        4:20.32 (37.95)     4:59.07 (38.75)
        5:36.59 (37.52)     6:14.48 (37.89)
        6:53.80 (39.32)     7:32.26 (38.46)
        8:10.40 (38.14)     8:48.21 (37.81)
        9:26.34 (38.13)    10:02.92 (36.58)
 -- Keyworth, Laura        14 Gators            9:51.65  x10:14.10  
                 35.15      1:13.21 (38.06)
        1:51.73 (38.52)     2:30.15 (38.42)
        3:08.27 (38.12)     3:46.98 (38.71)
        4:26.07 (39.09)     5:05.60 (39.53)
        5:44.59 (38.99)     6:23.26 (38.67)
        7:02.00 (38.74)     7:41.33 (39.33)
        8:19.78 (38.45)     8:58.59 (38.81)
        9:37.37 (38.78)    10:14.10 (36.73)
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 37                 
 
  1. Markham Aquatic Club               99   2. Club Warriors                    85.5
  3. North York Aquatic Club            72   4. Etobicoke Swimming               68.5
  5. Cobra Swim Club                    68   6. Toronto Swim Club                  55
  7. Guelph Marlin Aq Club            46.5   8. Greater Ottawa Kingfish S.C.       43
  9. Mississauga Swimming             39.5  10. Ajax Aquatic Club                  36
 11. Carleton Place Water Dragons       32  12. Granite Gators Swim Team           31
 13. Belleville Youth Swim Team         29  14. Swim Apex Aquatic Club             27
 14. Golden Horseshoe Aquatic Club      27  16. Ramac Aquatic Club                 24
 17. Richmond Hill Aquatic Club         22  18. Wilmot Aquatic Aces                21
 19. Brock Niagara Aquatics             20  20. Garden City Aquatic Club           19
 21. Windsor Essex Swim Team          18.5  22. Orangeville Otters Swim Club       17
 22. Uxbridge Swim Club                 17  24. Muskoka Aquatic Club               16
 24. Ducks Swimming                     16  24. Barrie Trojan Swim Club            16
 27. Crescent Town Swim Club            15  28. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club       14
 28. Whitchurch Stouffville S C         14  30. Pickering Swim Club                13
 30. Burlington Aquatic Devilrays       13  32. Vaughan Aquatic Club               12
 33. Scarborough Swim Club              11  33. Newmarket Stingrays                11
 33. Perth Stingrays Aquatic Club       11  36. Oakville Aquatic Club              10
 36. Orillia Channel Cats Swim Club     10  38. London Aquatic Club                 9
 38. Swim Ottawa                         9  38. Nepean Kanata Barracudas            9
 41. Collingwood Clippers Swim Club      8  41. Windsor Aquatic Club                8
 41. Middlesex Swimming                  8  44. Upper Canada Swim Club              7
 44. Timmins Marlins Swim Club           7  44. Brantford Aquatic Club              7
 44. W. Ross Macdonald Swimming          7  48. Chatham Y Pool Sharks               6
 48. Whitby Dolphins Swim Club           6  50. The Dorado Stars Swim Club          4
 50. Lakeshore Swim Club                 4  50. Swimming Dragons                    4
 50. Killer Whale Swim Team              4  54. Northumberland Aquatic Club         3
 54. Sault Surge Aquatic Team            3  54. Milton Marlins Swim Team            3
 57. Region Of Waterloo Swim Club      1.5  58. Halton Hills Blue Fins              1