Etobicoke Swim Club                                  2017-02-21 - 10:04 AM
     2017 Swim Ontario Winter SC Festivals - 2017-02-18 to 2017-02-19      
 
 Event 35  Girls 14 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
          CAN: C 59.09  2014-02-15Danika Huizinga, AJAX
          ONT: O 59.09  2014-02-15Danika Huizinga, AJAX
 Meet Qualifying:  1:12.94
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Kee, Raya              14 RHAC              1:07.64    1:05.85    9  
                 30.98      1:05.85 (34.87)
  2 Conrad, Sydney         14 GMAC              1:07.20    1:07.67    7  
                 31.93      1:07.67 (35.74)
  3 Lo, Naomie             14 NYAC              1:08.57    1:08.22    6  
                 32.73      1:08.22 (35.49)
  4 Colyer, Ava            14 GCAC              1:08.78    1:08.66    5  
                 32.21      1:08.66 (36.45)
  5 Kovacevic, Sasha       14 NKB               1:08.75    1:09.34    4  
                 31.98      1:09.34 (37.36)
  6 Sum, Kylie             14 WSSC              1:08.84    1:09.72    3  
                 32.77      1:09.72 (36.95)
  7 Moskov, Cindy          14 BAD               1:09.58    1:09.74    2  
                 33.11      1:09.74 (36.63)
  8 Ades, Camille          14 Gators            1:09.26    1:10.20    1  
                 33.09      1:10.20 (37.11)
  9 Eivers, Gabrielle      14 BRANT             1:09.16    1:10.30  
                 33.61      1:10.30 (36.69)
 10 Liu, Katherine         14 CW                1:12.62    1:10.35  
                 32.61      1:10.35 (37.74)
 11 Caswell, Faith         14 MAC               1:08.51    1:10.42  
                 32.61      1:10.42 (37.81)
 12 Billson, Tressa        14 WAC               1:13.26L   1:10.67  
                 33.43      1:10.67 (37.24)
 13 Paradkar, Paige        14 MAC               1:12.46    1:10.75  
                 33.08      1:10.75 (37.67)
 14 Redfern, Phoebe        14 Ducks             1:14.01L   1:10.77  
                 31.47      1:10.77 (39.30)
 15 Polito, Leah           14 LAC               1:11.15    1:11.05  
                 33.35      1:11.05 (37.70)
 16 Sinjari, Thea          14 LSC               1:11.21    1:11.14  
                 33.23      1:11.14 (37.91)
 17 Secko, Allison E       14 GMAC              1:11.61    1:11.17  
                 33.30      1:11.17 (37.87)
 18 Vasilakos, Alexa       14 NYAC              1:09.84    1:11.20  
                 33.51      1:11.20 (37.69)
 19 Gheorghita, Antonia    14 WEST              1:09.95    1:11.26  
                 33.33      1:11.26 (37.93)
 20 Tang, Mia              14 RHAC              1:07.67    1:11.41  
                 32.76      1:11.41 (38.65)
 21 Newton, Natalee        14 BTSC              1:10.91    1:11.78  
                 32.48      1:11.78 (39.30)
 22 Fernandes, Kimberly    14 NYAC              1:10.30    1:11.81  
                 34.16      1:11.81 (37.65)
 23 Di Carlo, Rachel V     14 SCAR              1:11.32    1:12.48  
                 33.74      1:12.48 (38.74)
 24 Betti, Mara            14 VAC               1:13.13    1:12.57  
                 33.83      1:12.57 (38.74)
 25 Ivatts, Maddie         14 Aces              1:11.88    1:12.61  
                 33.24      1:12.61 (39.37)
 26 Smith, Chloe           14 CATS              1:12.14    1:12.64  
                 33.89      1:12.64 (38.75)
 27 MacLeod, Bronwyn S     14 MS                1:13.52    1:12.77  
                 32.68      1:12.77 (40.09)
 28 Ongena, Madeline       14 GMAC              1:12.51    1:12.87  
                 33.20      1:12.87 (39.67)
 -- Randall, Gwen          14 BYST              1:12.35   x1:13.06  
                 33.63      1:13.06 (39.43)
 -- Juhola, Abigail        14 Ducks             1:12.28   x1:13.41  
                 33.62      1:13.41 (39.79)
 -- Li, Rosa               14 NKB               1:12.60   x1:13.43  
                 34.03      1:13.43 (39.40)
 -- Donovan, Lillie        14 NORAC             1:13.73   x1:13.62  
                 33.47      1:13.62 (40.15)
 -- Duguay, Ayden          14 MSSAC             1:13.39   x1:13.66  
                 33.87      1:13.66 (39.79)
 -- Kershaw, Marit         14 CATS              1:12.42   x1:13.84  
                 33.73      1:13.84 (40.11)
 -- Greaves, Elizabeth     14 PERTH             1:11.97   x1:13.95  
                 34.21      1:13.95 (39.74)
 -- Rissanen, Hanna        14 BTSC              1:11.15   x1:14.36  
                 33.99      1:14.36 (40.37)
 -- Hopper, Makayla        14 PERTH             1:14.02   x1:14.80  
                 34.43      1:14.80 (40.37)
 -- Kmiecik, Erin          14 BTSC              1:13.47   x1:14.97  
                 35.37      1:14.97 (39.60)
 -- Akot, Heidi            14 SCAR              1:11.98   x1:15.19  
                 35.21      1:15.19 (39.98)
 -- Spencer, Madeline      14 TSC               1:11.33   x1:15.35  
                 34.28      1:15.35 (41.07)
 -- Beason, Tina           14 RAMAC             1:10.41   x1:16.82  
                 35.22      1:16.82 (41.60)
 -- Langham, Katia         14 LAC               1:12.13   x1:17.06  
                 35.57      1:17.06 (41.49)
 -- Qin, Katherine         14 CW                1:12.89L  x1:17.21  
                 34.64      1:17.21 (42.57)
 -- Doorenspleet, Zoe      14 SCAR              1:22.72   x1:17.42  
                 36.49      1:17.42 (40.93)
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 35                 
 
  1. Markham Aquatic Club               84   2. Club Warriors                    79.5
  3. Etobicoke Swimming               54.5   4. North York Aquatic Club            53
  5. Cobra Swim Club                    48   6. Guelph Marlin Aq Club            46.5
  7. Toronto Swim Club                  44   8. Greater Ottawa Kingfish S.C.       42
  9. Mississauga Swimming             39.5  10. Ajax Aquatic Club                  36
 11. Belleville Youth Swim Team         29  12. Carleton Place Water Dragons       27
 12. Swim Apex Aquatic Club             27  14. Ramac Aquatic Club                 24
 15. Granite Gators Swim Team           23  16. Richmond Hill Aquatic Club         22
 17. Brock Niagara Aquatics             20  18. Garden City Aquatic Club           19
 19. Golden Horseshoe Aquatic Club      18  20. Ducks Swimming                     16
 20. Orangeville Otters Swim Club       16  20. Barrie Trojan Swim Club            16
 23. Crescent Town Swim Club            15  24. Windsor Essex Swim Team          14.5
 25. Muskoka Aquatic Club               14  25. Uxbridge Swim Club                 14
 25. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club       14  25. Whitchurch Stouffville S C         14
 29. Burlington Aquatic Devilrays       13  29. Pickering Swim Club                13
 31. Wilmot Aquatic Aces                12  32. Newmarket Stingrays                11
 32. Scarborough Swim Club              11  34. Oakville Aquatic Club              10
 34. Orillia Channel Cats Swim Club     10  34. Vaughan Aquatic Club               10
 37. Swim Ottawa                         9  37. London Aquatic Club                 9
 37. Nepean Kanata Barracudas            9  40. Windsor Aquatic Club                8
 40. Collingwood Clippers Swim Club      8  40. Middlesex Swimming                  8
 43. W. Ross Macdonald Swimming          7  43. Timmins Marlins Swim Club           7
 45. Chatham Y Pool Sharks               6  45. Whitby Dolphins Swim Club           6
 45. Brantford Aquatic Club              6  48. Perth Stingrays Aquatic Club        5
 49. Killer Whale Swim Team              4  49. The Dorado Stars Swim Club          4
 51. Milton Marlins Swim Team            3  51. Sault Surge Aquatic Team            3
 51. Northumberland Aquatic Club         3  54. Upper Canada Swim Club              2
 55. Region Of Waterloo Swim Club      1.5  56. Halton Hills Blue Fins              1
 56. Swimming Dragons                    1