Etobicoke Swim Club                                  2017-02-21 - 10:04 AM
     2017 Swim Ontario Winter SC Festivals - 2017-02-18 to 2017-02-19      
 
 Event 33  Girls 13 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
          CAN: C 59.09  2014-02-15Danika Huizinga, AJAX
          ONT: O 59.09  2014-02-15Danika Huizinga, AJAX
 Meet Qualifying:  1:14.37
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Weldon, Kate           13 NYAC              1:07.02    1:06.12    9  
                 31.35      1:06.12 (34.77)
  2 Biasi, Holly           13 Ducks             1:08.22    1:06.40    7  
                 30.58      1:06.40 (35.82)
  3 Rothery, Freya         13 TSC               1:07.51    1:07.28    6  
                 31.89      1:07.28 (35.39)
  4 Liu, Beidi             13 NKB               1:09.27    1:08.60    5  
                 32.54      1:08.60 (36.06)
  5 MacQueen, Faith        13 COBRA             1:09.57    1:09.22    4  
                 32.06      1:09.22 (37.16)
  6 Gruson, Karina         13 SWOTT             1:11.12    1:09.27    3  
                 32.35      1:09.27 (36.92)
  7 Teno, Abigail          13 NORAC             1:14.00    1:09.30    2  
                 31.54      1:09.30 (37.76)
  8 Cornish, Hannah        13 USC               1:11.61    1:09.31    1  
                 32.89      1:09.31 (36.42)
  9 Miller, Arianna        13 BTSC              1:09.66    1:09.39  
                 32.91      1:09.39 (36.48)
 10 Babatsikos, Ellie E    13 TSC               1:09.17    1:09.43  
                 32.03      1:09.43 (37.40)
 11 Farr, Anne             13 Gators            1:10.36    1:09.67  
                 33.39      1:09.67 (36.28)
 12 Betancourt, Alyssia    13 AAC               1:08.88    1:09.72  
                 32.49      1:09.72 (37.23)
 13 LeBlonc, Melissa       13 COBRA             1:11.44    1:10.11  
                 32.20      1:10.11 (37.91)
 14 Hunter, Jordyn         13 BTSC              1:10.10    1:10.42  
                 33.62      1:10.42 (36.80)
 15 Smallegange, Kenna     13 BAD               1:11.73    1:10.43  
                 32.43      1:10.43 (38.00)
 16 Robertson, Aliah R     13 SSAT              1:10.98    1:10.53  
                 33.01      1:10.53 (37.52)
 17 Odinocki, Alana        13 NYAC              1:12.45    1:10.79  
                 32.92      1:10.79 (37.87)
 18 Harrison, Maya         13 AAC               1:11.10    1:10.95  
                 33.61      1:10.95 (37.34)
 19 El Danasoury, Laila M  13 GO                1:10.87    1:11.41  
                 33.51      1:11.41 (37.90)
 20 Cabral, Emma           13 BRANT             1:12.18    1:11.51  
                 33.44      1:11.51 (38.07)
 21 O'Reilly, Mary         13 LSC               1:09.96    1:11.68  
                 33.08      1:11.68 (38.60)
 22 Richard, Isabelle      13 MMST              1:13.89    1:11.75  
                 33.05      1:11.75 (38.70)
 23 Bandstra, Jaden        13 USC               1:12.73    1:11.88  
                 33.97      1:11.88 (37.91)
 24 Raymond, Ashley        13 KBM               1:13.92    1:12.43  
                 33.16      1:12.43 (39.27)
 25 MacLeod, Claire        13 LSC               1:08.93    1:12.76  
                 32.98      1:12.76 (39.78)
 26 Luong, Emily           13 AAC               1:13.65    1:13.08  
                 34.01      1:13.08 (39.07)
 27 Dixon, Mackayla        13 NYAC              1:15.46L   1:13.17  
                 33.61      1:13.17 (39.56)
 28 Beynon, Mackenzie      13 SSAT              1:12.41    1:13.20  
                 33.79      1:13.20 (39.41)
 29 Cook, Alyssa           13 AAC               1:12.45    1:13.27  
                 34.27      1:13.27 (39.00)
 30 Campbell, McCaley      13 WD                1:13.61    1:13.32  
                 33.66      1:13.32 (39.66)
 31 Eglitis, Kaiva         13 GHAC              1:13.01    1:13.56  
                 33.63      1:13.56 (39.93)
 32 Netherton, Kate E      13 WAC               1:14.11    1:13.61  
                 33.07      1:13.61 (40.54)
 33 Arnott, Sarah G        13 SCAR              1:13.53    1:13.73  
                 34.50      1:13.73 (39.23)
 34 Weller, Hailey         13 MSSAC             1:15.57L   1:13.93  
                 35.39      1:13.93 (38.54)
 35 Roy, Emilie            13 ESWIM             1:13.10    1:14.01  
                 35.34      1:14.01 (38.67)
 36 O'Connell, Megan       13 OYO               1:18.08    1:14.22  
                 34.40      1:14.22 (39.82)
 -- Goodreau, Sasha        13 LAC               1:15.06L  x1:14.47  
                 33.52      1:14.47 (40.95)
 -- Krogh, Emily           13 NKB               1:13.10   x1:14.49  
                 35.35      1:14.49 (39.14)
 -- Zou, Selena            13 GO                1:14.48   x1:14.54  
                 34.61      1:14.54 (39.93)
 -- Kudo, Ali              13 GMAC              1:11.42   x1:14.66  
                 34.74      1:14.66 (39.92)
 -- Ferrari, Elizabeth     13 TRENT             1:13.19   x1:14.94  
                 34.53      1:14.94 (40.41)
 -- Gibson, Erin           13 BRANT             1:14.46   x1:15.04  
                 35.15      1:15.04 (39.89)
 -- Hofer-Ryan, Jaedyn     13 GMAC              1:16.01   x1:15.30  
                 34.18      1:15.30 (41.12)
 -- Sansonetti, Germana    13 York              1:13.14   x1:15.32  
                 34.91      1:15.32 (40.41)
 -- Condinho, Catherine J  13 TSC               1:10.60   x1:15.60  
                 35.00      1:15.60 (40.60)
 -- Easton, Taylor         13 NHAC              1:16.80   x1:15.65  
                 34.07      1:15.65 (41.58)
 -- Clemmensen, Alisha     13 GCAC              1:12.88   x1:15.68  
                 35.30      1:15.68 (40.38)
 -- Klausmann, Annika      13 VAC               1:13.09   x1:15.70  
                 34.39      1:15.70 (41.31)
 -- Stoehr, Allison        13 STARS             1:17.23   x1:15.78  
                 34.77      1:15.78 (41.01)
 -- Lindsay, Emma A        13 Ducks             1:14.25   x1:16.42  
                 34.62      1:16.42 (41.80)
 -- Gray, Sydney           13 Gators            1:14.10   x1:16.43  
                 35.25      1:16.43 (41.18)
 -- Stables, Nyah          13 GMAC              1:15.78L  x1:16.50  
                 35.16      1:16.50 (41.34)
 -- Medeiros, Maria        13 MSSAC             1:15.68   x1:16.86  
                 36.37      1:16.86 (40.49)
 -- Hollohan, Alexis       13 ROW               1:12.36   x1:17.45  
                 34.34      1:17.45 (43.11)
 -- Chayer, Rachel         13 LLSC              1:11.86   x1:18.23  
                 34.64      1:18.23 (43.59)
 -- Ellis, Maya I          13 SCAR              1:17.72   x1:18.60  
                 35.40      1:18.60 (43.20)
 -- Tedford, Arden         13 Aces              1:19.78   x1:18.92  
                 36.72      1:18.92 (42.20)
 -- Pollock, Gabriella     13 GMAC              1:16.50         DQ  
                 34.41           DQ (44.52)
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 33                 
 
  1. Markham Aquatic Club               84   2. Club Warriors                    66.5
  3. Etobicoke Swimming               52.5   4. Cobra Swim Club                    48
  5. North York Aquatic Club            47   6. Toronto Swim Club                  44
  7. Greater Ottawa Kingfish S.C.       42   8. Mississauga Swimming             39.5
  8. Guelph Marlin Aq Club            39.5  10. Ajax Aquatic Club                  31
 11. Belleville Youth Swim Team         29  12. Carleton Place Water Dragons       27
 12. Swim Apex Aquatic Club             27  14. Granite Gators Swim Team           22
 15. Ramac Aquatic Club                 21  16. Brock Niagara Aquatics             20
 17. Golden Horseshoe Aquatic Club      17  18. Ducks Swimming                     16
 18. Orangeville Otters Swim Club       16  20. Windsor Essex Swim Team          14.5
 21. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club       14  21. Uxbridge Swim Club                 14
 21. Muskoka Aquatic Club               14  21. Garden City Aquatic Club           14
 25. Richmond Hill Aquatic Club         13  25. Pickering Swim Club                13
 27. Wilmot Aquatic Aces                12  27. Barrie Trojan Swim Club            12
 29. Burlington Aquatic Devilrays       11  29. Whitchurch Stouffville S C         11
 29. Scarborough Swim Club              11  29. Newmarket Stingrays                11
 33. Orillia Channel Cats Swim Club     10  33. Vaughan Aquatic Club               10
 33. Oakville Aquatic Club              10  36. London Aquatic Club                 9
 36. Swim Ottawa                         9  38. Collingwood Clippers Swim Club      8
 38. Middlesex Swimming                  8  38. Windsor Aquatic Club                8
 41. Timmins Marlins Swim Club           7  41. W. Ross Macdonald Swimming          7
 43. Chatham Y Pool Sharks               6  43. Crescent Town Swim Club             6
 43. Whitby Dolphins Swim Club           6  43. Brantford Aquatic Club              6
 47. Nepean Kanata Barracudas            5  47. Perth Stingrays Aquatic Club        5
 49. Killer Whale Swim Team              4  49. The Dorado Stars Swim Club          4
 51. Northumberland Aquatic Club         3  51. Sault Surge Aquatic Team            3
 51. Milton Marlins Swim Team            3  54. Upper Canada Swim Club              2
 55. Region Of Waterloo Swim Club      1.5  56. Halton Hills Blue Fins              1
 56. Swimming Dragons                    1