Etobicoke Swim Club                                  2017-02-21 - 10:04 AM
     2017 Swim Ontario Winter SC Festivals - 2017-02-18 to 2017-02-19      
 
 Event 30  Boys 14 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
          CAN: C 1:52.38  2015-12-11Owen Huang, MAC
          ONT: O 1:52.38  2015-12-10Owen Huang, MAC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:10.38
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Ortiz, Daniel          14 MUSAC             2:07.53    2:05.15    9  
                 29.09      1:00.30 (31.21)
        1:32.71 (32.41)     2:05.15 (32.44)
  2 Landry, Nathan         14 CW                2:09.77L   2:06.30    7  
                 30.27      1:02.31 (32.04)
        1:34.53 (32.22)     2:06.30 (31.77)
  3 Khmelevskikh, Philipp  14 RAMAC             2:07.93    2:07.10    6  
                 29.83      1:01.95 (32.12)
        1:34.89 (32.94)     2:07.10 (32.21)
  4 Chan, Joshua           14 GHAC              2:10.38    2:08.21    5  
                 29.39      1:02.10 (32.71)
        1:35.38 (33.28)     2:08.21 (32.83)
  5 Todev, Martin          14 KWST              2:09.70    2:08.32    4  
                 29.15      1:02.59 (33.44)
        1:36.39 (33.80)     2:08.32 (31.93)
  6 Khattab, Fouad         14 ESWIM             2:10.64    2:08.37    3  
                 29.90      1:02.95 (33.05)
        1:36.19 (33.24)     2:08.37 (32.18)
  7 Dyke-Elliott, Ethan    14 RHAC              2:08.44    2:08.49    2  
                 29.19      1:02.10 (32.91)
        1:36.06 (33.96)     2:08.49 (32.43)
  8 Wei, Bob               14 ESWIM             2:09.74    2:09.40    1  
                 30.41      1:03.26 (32.85)
        1:36.45 (33.19)     2:09.40 (32.95)
  9 Kralj, Adam            14 MSSAC             2:10.14    2:09.62  
                 30.07      1:03.31 (33.24)
        1:37.10 (33.79)     2:09.62 (32.52)
 10 Ross, Declan           14 NYAC              2:09.04    2:10.35  
                 29.70      1:02.90 (33.20)
        1:37.07 (34.17)     2:10.35 (33.28)
 -- Liu, Tristan C         14 SCAR              2:12.62   x2:10.45  
                 31.26      1:04.37 (33.11)
        1:36.95 (32.58)     2:10.45 (33.50)
 -- Fitzpatrick, Trevor    14 COBRA             2:09.16   x2:12.62  
                 29.69      1:03.20 (33.51)
        1:37.91 (34.71)     2:12.62 (34.71)
 -- Hutchinson, Dawson L   14 UPCAN             2:10.19   x2:13.06  
                 30.20      1:03.12 (32.92)
        1:37.71 (34.59)     2:13.06 (35.35)
 -- Liu, James             14 RHAC              2:16.01   x2:13.64  
                 31.53      1:06.27 (34.74)
        1:40.24 (33.97)     2:13.64 (33.40)
 -- Dombrovski, Stanislav  14 MST~              2:16.74   x2:15.21  
                 31.34      1:05.84 (34.50)
        1:40.91 (35.07)     2:15.21 (34.30)
 -- Crisan, Victor         14 SCAR              2:13.32   x2:16.14  
                 31.53      1:06.02 (34.49)
        1:41.11 (35.09)     2:16.14 (35.03)
 -- Coutu, Victor          14 BYST              2:21.48   x2:17.24  
                 31.34      1:07.07 (35.73)
        1:43.46 (36.39)     2:17.24 (33.78)
 -- Serre, Jack            14 BTSC              2:18.40   x2:18.91  
                 32.39      1:08.15 (35.76)
        1:44.17 (36.02)     2:18.91 (34.74)
 -- Stelzer, Evan R        14 ROCS              2:13.29   x2:18.92  
                 31.92      1:07.13 (35.21)
        1:43.86 (36.73)     2:18.92 (35.06)
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 30                 
 
  1. Markham Aquatic Club             71.5   2. Club Warriors                    66.5
  3. Etobicoke Swimming                 49   4. Cobra Swim Club                    44
  5. Greater Ottawa Kingfish S.C.       41   6. Guelph Marlin Aq Club            39.5
  6. Mississauga Swimming             39.5   8. North York Aquatic Club            38
  8. Toronto Swim Club                  38  10. Ajax Aquatic Club                  31
 11. Belleville Youth Swim Team         29  12. Carleton Place Water Dragons       27
 12. Swim Apex Aquatic Club             27  14. Granite Gators Swim Team           22
 15. Ramac Aquatic Club                 21  16. Brock Niagara Aquatics             20
 17. Golden Horseshoe Aquatic Club      17  18. Orangeville Otters Swim Club       16
 19. Windsor Essex Swim Team          14.5  20. Muskoka Aquatic Club               14
 20. Garden City Aquatic Club           14  22. Uxbridge Swim Club                 13
 22. Pickering Swim Club                13  22. Richmond Hill Aquatic Club         13
 25. Barrie Trojan Swim Club            12  25. Wilmot Aquatic Aces                12
 27. Burlington Aquatic Devilrays       11  27. Whitchurch Stouffville S C         11
 27. Scarborough Swim Club              11  30. Orillia Channel Cats Swim Club     10
 30. Oakville Aquatic Club              10  30. Vaughan Aquatic Club               10
 33. London Aquatic Club                 9  33. Ducks Swimming                      9
 33. Newmarket Stingrays                 9  36. Middlesex Swimming                  8
 36. Collingwood Clippers Swim Club      8  36. Windsor Aquatic Club                8
 39. Timmins Marlins Swim Club           7  39. W. Ross Macdonald Swimming          7
 39. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club        7  42. Whitby Dolphins Swim Club           6
 42. Crescent Town Swim Club             6  42. Chatham Y Pool Sharks               6
 45. Perth Stingrays Aquatic Club        5  46. The Dorado Stars Swim Club          4
 46. Killer Whale Swim Team              4  48. Sault Surge Aquatic Team            3
 48. Milton Marlins Swim Team            3  50. Upper Canada Swim Club              2
 51. Region Of Waterloo Swim Club      1.5  52. Northumberland Aquatic Club         1
 52. Swimming Dragons                    1  52. Halton Hills Blue Fins              1
 52. Brantford Aquatic Club              1