Etobicoke Swim Club                                  2017-02-21 - 10:04 AM
     2017 Swim Ontario Winter SC Festivals - 2017-02-18 to 2017-02-19      
 
 Event 27  Girls 13 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
          CAN: C 1:57.43  2014-12-05Penelope Oleksiak, TSC
          ONT: O 1:57.43  2014-12-07Penny Oleksiak, TSC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:19.38
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Meharg, Amy            13 Aces              2:09.51    2:09.37    9  
                 29.83      1:02.50 (32.67)
        1:36.23 (33.73)     2:09.37 (33.14)
  2 Rathwell, Regan        13 GO                2:11.31    2:10.96    7  
                 30.40      1:03.64 (33.24)
        1:37.87 (34.23)     2:10.96 (33.09)
  3 Ye, Katherine          13 NYAC              2:12.68    2:13.26    6  
                 30.57      1:04.15 (33.58)
        1:38.83 (34.68)     2:13.26 (34.43)
  4 Milanovich, Julianna   13 ESWIM             2:14.19    2:14.94    5  
                 31.74      1:06.43 (34.69)
        1:40.84 (34.41)     2:14.94 (34.10)
  5 Fabian, Gillian        13 CW                2:17.16    2:15.06    4  
                 31.49      1:05.92 (34.43)
        1:40.69 (34.77)     2:15.06 (34.37)
  6 El Danasoury, Laila M  13 GO                2:15.74    2:15.19    3  
                 31.36      1:06.38 (35.02)
        1:40.69 (34.31)     2:15.19 (34.50)
  7 Taker, Madison G       13 GO                2:15.42    2:16.18    2  
                 32.16      1:07.13 (34.97)
        1:42.00 (34.87)     2:16.18 (34.18)
  8 Cabral, Emma           13 BRANT             2:16.88    2:16.51    1  
                 31.83      1:06.15 (34.32)
        1:41.56 (35.41)     2:16.51 (34.95)
  9 Chayer, Rachel         13 LLSC              2:16.43    2:16.57  
                 31.16      1:05.01 (33.85)
        1:40.73 (35.72)     2:16.57 (35.84)
 10 Allaire, Ashley        13 BYST              2:16.96    2:17.45  
                 31.86      1:07.48 (35.62)
        1:44.08 (36.60)     2:17.45 (33.37)
 11 Sexsmith, Victoria     13 WEST              2:18.51    2:17.55  
                 32.38      1:07.94 (35.56)
        1:44.26 (36.32)     2:17.55 (33.29)
 12 Violin, Laila          13 BAD               2:17.71    2:17.77  
                 31.40      1:06.51 (35.11)
        1:42.54 (36.03)     2:17.77 (35.23)
 13 Beynon, Mackenzie      13 SSAT              2:17.82    2:17.92  
                 33.32      1:08.40 (35.08)
        1:43.53 (35.13)     2:17.92 (34.39)
 14 Chiang, Naomi L        13 MAC               2:19.05    2:18.51  
                 32.48      1:08.09 (35.61)
        1:43.96 (35.87)     2:18.51 (34.55)
 -- Lloyd, Andie           13 BROCK             2:21.56   x2:20.06  
                 32.02      1:07.91 (35.89)
        1:44.56 (36.65)     2:20.06 (35.50)
 -- Clark, McKenna         13 GCAC              2:19.57   x2:20.82  
                 32.21      1:08.33 (36.12)
        1:45.05 (36.72)     2:20.82 (35.77)
 -- Iannuccilli, Sarah-Ma  13 MSSAC             2:19.42   x2:20.90  
                 32.88      1:09.03 (36.15)
        1:45.63 (36.60)     2:20.90 (35.27)
 -- Bereza, Sam J          13 SCAR              2:18.74   x2:20.95  
                 32.54      1:09.00 (36.46)
        1:45.56 (36.56)     2:20.95 (35.39)
 -- Shannon, Elizabeth     13 Gators            2:19.75   x2:21.27  
                 32.87      1:09.00 (36.13)
        1:45.86 (36.86)     2:21.27 (35.41)
 -- Landau, Gabriella      13 Gators            2:21.84   x2:21.74  
                 32.33      1:08.58 (36.25)
        1:45.62 (37.04)     2:21.74 (36.12)
 -- Condinho, Catherine J  13 TSC               2:17.27   x2:22.39  
                 32.12      1:08.07 (35.95)
        1:45.34 (37.27)     2:22.39 (37.05)
 -- Molnar, Dora           13 BAD               2:22.82   x2:22.40  
                 32.54      1:08.49 (35.95)
        1:45.64 (37.15)     2:22.40 (36.76)
 -- Lynch, Hailey          13 WD                2:24.73   x2:23.22  
                 33.38      1:09.88 (36.50)
        1:46.83 (36.95)     2:23.22 (36.39)
 -- West, Samantha         13 OYO               2:24.45   x2:23.25  
                 32.89      1:09.29 (36.40)
        1:47.01 (37.72)     2:23.25 (36.24)
 -- Massey, Norah          13 CPWD              2:20.60   x2:23.64  
                 33.03      1:10.17 (37.14)
        1:47.18 (37.01)     2:23.64 (36.46)
 -- Rochon, Daniella       13 TMSC              2:23.34   x2:24.55  
                 32.75      1:09.40 (36.65)
        1:47.19 (37.79)     2:24.55 (37.36)
 -- McLennan, Emma         13 GO                2:18.33   x2:24.66  
                 32.68      1:09.14 (36.46)
        1:46.95 (37.81)     2:24.66 (37.71)
 -- McDonald, Ava          13 SCAR              2:24.05   x2:25.58  
                 33.00      1:09.87 (36.87)
        1:47.84 (37.97)     2:25.58 (37.74)
 -- Parsons, Emily         13 GSH               2:20.71   x2:25.74  
                 33.09      1:10.74 (37.65)
        1:49.05 (38.31)     2:25.74 (36.69)
 -- McRae, Ella            13 GCAC              2:29.32   x2:26.93  
                 32.99      1:10.20 (37.21)
        1:48.89 (38.69)     2:26.93 (38.04)
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 27                 
 
  1. Markham Aquatic Club             62.5   2. Club Warriors                    50.5
  3. Etobicoke Swimming                 45   4. Cobra Swim Club                    44
  5. Greater Ottawa Kingfish S.C.       41   6. North York Aquatic Club            38
  6. Toronto Swim Club                  38   8. Mississauga Swimming             34.5
  9. Guelph Marlin Aq Club            32.5  10. Belleville Youth Swim Team         29
 11. Swim Apex Aquatic Club             27  11. Carleton Place Water Dragons       27
 13. Ajax Aquatic Club                  22  14. Granite Gators Swim Team           18
 15. Orangeville Otters Swim Club       16  16. Brock Niagara Aquatics             14
 16. Garden City Aquatic Club           14  18. Uxbridge Swim Club                 13
 19. Barrie Trojan Swim Club            12  19. Wilmot Aquatic Aces                12
 19. Golden Horseshoe Aquatic Club      12  19. Ramac Aquatic Club                 12
 19. Pickering Swim Club                12  24. Scarborough Swim Club              11
 24. Richmond Hill Aquatic Club         11  24. Burlington Aquatic Devilrays       11
 24. Whitchurch Stouffville S C         11  28. Oakville Aquatic Club              10
 28. Orillia Channel Cats Swim Club     10  30. Newmarket Stingrays                 9
 30. London Aquatic Club                 9  30. Ducks Swimming                      9
 33. Middlesex Swimming                  8  33. Windsor Aquatic Club                8
 33. Collingwood Clippers Swim Club      8  33. Vaughan Aquatic Club                8
 37. Windsor Essex Swim Team           7.5  38. Timmins Marlins Swim Club           7
 38. W. Ross Macdonald Swimming          7  38. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club        7
 41. Crescent Town Swim Club             6  41. Whitby Dolphins Swim Club           6
 43. Muskoka Aquatic Club                5  44. The Dorado Stars Swim Club          4
 45. Milton Marlins Swim Team            3  45. Sault Surge Aquatic Team            3
 47. Upper Canada Swim Club              2  47. Chatham Y Pool Sharks               2
 49. Region Of Waterloo Swim Club      1.5  50. Halton Hills Blue Fins              1
 50. Northumberland Aquatic Club         1  50. Brantford Aquatic Club              1
 50. Swimming Dragons                    1