Etobicoke Swim Club                                  2017-02-21 - 10:04 AM
     2017 Swim Ontario Winter SC Festivals - 2017-02-18 to 2017-02-19      
 
 Event 21  Girls 13 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
          CAN: C 2:26.48  1988-01-09Allison Higson, ESC
          ONT: O 2:26.48  1988-01-01Allison Higson, ESWIM
 Meet Qualifying:  3:01.24
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Mullowney, Peyton      13 BYST              2:47.29    2:43.55    9  
                 37.31      1:18.91 (41.60)
        2:01.11 (42.20)     2:43.55 (42.44)
  2 Gray, Sydney           13 Gators            2:45.74    2:44.58    7  
                 37.25      1:18.84 (41.59)
        2:01.19 (42.35)     2:44.58 (43.39)
  3 Farr, Anne             13 Gators            2:50.12    2:44.93    6  
                 37.64      1:19.89 (42.25)
        2:02.47 (42.58)     2:44.93 (42.46)
  4 Arnott, Sarah G        13 SCAR              2:49.01    2:47.79    5  
                 37.68      1:19.73 (42.05)
        2:03.39 (43.66)     2:47.79 (44.40)
  5 Singh, Angelique       13 STARS             2:49.32    2:50.98    4  
                 37.48      1:20.32 (42.84)
        2:05.17 (44.85)     2:50.98 (45.81)
  6 Belanger, Logan M      13 SSAT              2:57.43    2:51.30    3  
                 38.06      1:22.70 (44.64)
        2:07.49 (44.79)     2:51.30 (43.81)
  7 Etherington, Skylar    13 CPWD              2:56.91    2:52.55    2  
                 38.37      1:22.16 (43.79)
        2:07.63 (45.47)     2:52.55 (44.92)
  8 Tapajna, Megan M       13 GHAC              2:52.91    2:53.09    1  
                 38.39      1:22.77 (44.38)
        2:08.41 (45.64)     2:53.09 (44.68)
  9 Kwon, Jiwoo            13 RHAC              3:00.13    2:55.29  
                 40.10      1:23.94 (43.84)
        2:08.80 (44.86)     2:55.29 (46.49)
 10 Robertson, Aliah R     13 SSAT              2:51.95    2:55.89  
                 39.04      1:23.11 (44.07)
        2:09.55 (46.44)     2:55.89 (46.34)
 11 Allaire, Ashley        13 BYST              2:54.73    2:56.20  
                 40.85      1:26.46 (45.61)
        2:11.77 (45.31)     2:56.20 (44.43)
 12 Ferrari, Elizabeth     13 TRENT             3:01.05    2:56.47  
                 39.55      1:23.83 (44.28)
        2:09.85 (46.02)     2:56.47 (46.62)
 13 Stojanovic, Mina       13 TSC               2:57.04    2:56.60  
                 38.54      1:22.96 (44.42)
        2:09.47 (46.51)     2:56.60 (47.13)
 14 Dalbec, Allanah M      13 COBRA             2:56.32    2:56.90  
                 41.28      1:27.66 (46.38)
        2:14.09 (46.43)     2:56.90 (42.81)
 15 Lindsay, Emma A        13 Ducks             2:54.85    2:57.41  
                 39.20      1:24.81 (45.61)
        2:11.50 (46.69)     2:57.41 (45.91)
 16 Cossarin, Julia        13 LLSC              2:57.46    2:58.04  
                 40.68      1:26.51 (45.83)
        2:12.51 (46.00)     2:58.04 (45.53)
 17 MacLeod, Claire        13 LSC               2:53.98    2:58.11  
                 39.22      1:24.39 (45.17)
        2:11.38 (46.99)     2:58.11 (46.73)
 18 Pasciuta, Diana        13 WAC               2:56.02    2:58.96  
                 39.86      1:25.03 (45.17)
        2:11.71 (46.68)     2:58.96 (47.25)
 19 McGhan, Zoe            13 SWOTT             2:54.43    2:59.43  
                 41.36      1:27.60 (46.24)
        2:13.75 (46.15)     2:59.43 (45.68)
 20 Vrbanek, Klara         13 STARS             2:55.74    2:59.44  
                 40.74      1:26.69 (45.95)
        2:13.01 (46.32)     2:59.44 (46.43)
 21 Fournier, Hilary       13 PERTH             2:59.87    2:59.67  
                 41.40      1:27.55 (46.15)
        2:13.76 (46.21)     2:59.67 (45.91)
 22 Van Der Voet, Erika    13 AAC               2:58.44    2:59.75  
                 40.74      1:26.92 (46.18)
        2:14.06 (47.14)     2:59.75 (45.69)
 -- Koopmans, Hannah       13 BTSC              3:00.18   x3:01.26  
                 41.58      1:28.31 (46.73)
        2:14.77 (46.46)     3:01.26 (46.49)
 -- Shannon, Elizabeth     13 Gators            3:01.11   x3:02.78  
                 41.99      1:28.56 (46.57)
        2:16.36 (47.80)     3:02.78 (46.42)
 -- Klausmann, Annika      13 VAC               3:00.43   x3:02.91  
                 40.90      1:27.26 (46.36)
        2:15.05 (47.79)     3:02.91 (47.86)
 -- Buckle, Riley          13 SWOTT             3:05.28   x3:03.17  
                 41.19      1:27.91 (46.72)
        2:15.55 (47.64)     3:03.17 (47.62)
 -- Ross, Kathleen         13 Gators            3:01.85   x3:03.64  
                 41.84      1:29.39 (47.55)
        2:17.51 (48.12)     3:03.64 (46.13)
 -- Tedford, Arden         13 Aces              3:00.71   x3:03.92  
                 42.61      1:28.98 (46.37)
        2:16.56 (47.58)     3:03.92 (47.36)
 -- O'Connell, Megan       13 OYO               2:59.29   x3:04.91  
                 41.77      1:28.42 (46.65)
        2:16.31 (47.89)     3:04.91 (48.60)
 -- Uusitalo, Chelsea      13 COBRA             2:55.00   x3:06.12  
                 41.20      1:28.90 (47.70)
        2:17.44 (48.54)     3:06.12 (48.68)
 -- Schlotzhauer, Hanna    13 GMAC              2:57.90   x3:07.05  
                 42.15      1:29.77 (47.62)
        2:18.42 (48.65)     3:07.05 (48.63)
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 21                 
 
  1. Markham Aquatic Club             46.5   2. Cobra Swim Club                    37
  3. Club Warriors                    36.5   4. Mississauga Swimming             29.5
  5. North York Aquatic Club            28   6. Swim Apex Aquatic Club             27
  7. Greater Ottawa Kingfish S.C.       26   8. Etobicoke Swimming                 25
  9. Guelph Marlin Aq Club            23.5  10. Belleville Youth Swim Team         23
 11. Carleton Place Water Dragons       20  11. Ajax Aquatic Club                  20
 13. Granite Gators Swim Team           18  13. Toronto Swim Club                  18
 15. Orangeville Otters Swim Club       16  16. Brock Niagara Aquatics             14
 17. Uxbridge Swim Club                 13  18. Ramac Aquatic Club                 12
 18. Golden Horseshoe Aquatic Club      12  20. Burlington Aquatic Devilrays       11
 20. Garden City Aquatic Club           11  20. Scarborough Swim Club              11
 23. Oakville Aquatic Club              10  23. Orillia Channel Cats Swim Club     10
 23. Pickering Swim Club                10  26. Ducks Swimming                      9
 26. Barrie Trojan Swim Club             9  26. Newmarket Stingrays                 9
 29. Windsor Aquatic Club                8  29. Middlesex Swimming                  8
 29. Collingwood Clippers Swim Club      8  32. Windsor Essex Swim Team           7.5
 33. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club        7  34. Whitby Dolphins Swim Club           6
 34. Crescent Town Swim Club             6  36. Whitchurch Stouffville S C          5
 36. Vaughan Aquatic Club                5  36. Muskoka Aquatic Club                5
 36. London Aquatic Club                 5  40. The Dorado Stars Swim Club          4
 41. Wilmot Aquatic Aces                 3  41. Milton Marlins Swim Team            3
 41. Sault Surge Aquatic Team            3  41. Richmond Hill Aquatic Club          3
 45. Chatham Y Pool Sharks               2  45. Upper Canada Swim Club              2
 47. Region Of Waterloo Swim Club      1.5  48. Halton Hills Blue Fins              1
 48. Northumberland Aquatic Club         1