Etobicoke Swim Club                                  2017-02-21 - 10:04 AM
     2017 Swim Ontario Winter SC Festivals - 2017-02-18 to 2017-02-19      
 
 Event 15  Girls 13 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
          CAN: C 58.70  2015-12-10Kayla Sanchez, MAC
          ONT: O 58.70  2015-12-10Kayla Sanchez, MAC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:13.38
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Rathwell, Regan        13 GO                1:09.67    1:05.54    9  
                 32.06      1:05.54 (33.48)
  2 Weldon, Kate           13 NYAC              1:07.16    1:07.34    7  
                 32.88      1:07.34 (34.46)
  3 Milanovich, Julianna   13 ESWIM             1:08.25    1:07.76    6  
                 33.15      1:07.76 (34.61)
  4 LeBlonc, Melissa       13 COBRA             1:09.71    1:08.10    5  
                 33.03      1:08.10 (35.07)
  5 Hunter, Jordyn         13 BTSC              1:09.58    1:08.16    4  
                 33.41      1:08.16 (34.75)
  6 Meharg, Amy            13 Aces              1:08.90    1:08.73    3  
                 33.75      1:08.73 (34.98)
  7 Chiang, Naomi L        13 MAC               1:08.57    1:09.00    1.5
                 33.91      1:09.00 (35.09)
  7 Hollohan, Alexis       13 ROW               1:12.24    1:09.00    1.5
                 34.01      1:09.00 (34.99)
  9 Cornish, Hannah        13 USC               1:11.39    1:09.23  
                 34.36      1:09.23 (34.87)
 10 Harrison, Maya         13 AAC               1:11.67    1:09.35  
                 34.06      1:09.35 (35.29)
 11 Sansonetti, Germana    13 York              1:09.47    1:10.04  
                 33.97      1:10.04 (36.07)
 12 Eglitis, Kaiva         13 GHAC              1:11.74    1:10.32  
                 33.88      1:10.32 (36.44)
 13 Pollock, Gabriella     13 GMAC              1:08.96    1:10.42  
                 34.50      1:10.42 (35.92)
 14 Etherington, Skylar    13 CPWD              1:10.56    1:10.58  
                 33.96      1:10.58 (36.62)
 15 Egorov, Dina           13 NKB               1:13.42    1:11.05  
                 34.56      1:11.05 (36.49)
 16 Marshall, Kayla        13 SR                1:13.10    1:11.09  
                 34.42      1:11.09 (36.67)
 17 Clark, McKenna         13 GCAC              1:10.35    1:11.12  
                 34.24      1:11.12 (36.88)
 18 Ellis, Maya I          13 SCAR              1:13.06    1:11.28  
                 34.29      1:11.28 (36.99)
 19 Teno, Abigail          13 NORAC             1:12.19    1:11.46  
                 34.56      1:11.46 (36.90)
 20 Netherton, Kate E      13 WAC               1:12.46    1:11.66  
                 34.99      1:11.66 (36.67)
 21 Odinocki, Alana        13 NYAC              1:13.48    1:11.82  
                 34.75      1:11.82 (37.07)
 22 Bullock, Trista        13 NYAC              1:11.51    1:11.86  
                 34.84      1:11.86 (37.02)
 23 Trudeau, Jacquelin     13 WEST              1:09.00    1:12.14  
                 35.06      1:12.14 (37.08)
 24 Iannuccilli, Sarah-Ma  13 MSSAC             1:11.45    1:12.18  
                 35.44      1:12.18 (36.74)
 25 Hendrikx, Claire A     13 TSC               1:13.65    1:12.19  
                 35.31      1:12.19 (36.88)
 26 Lloyd, Andie           13 BROCK             1:12.80    1:12.31  
                 35.14      1:12.31 (37.17)
 27 McDonald, Ava          13 SCAR              1:12.21    1:12.32  
                 35.27      1:12.32 (37.05)
 28 Payne, Grace           13 CW                1:14.26    1:12.33  
                 34.58      1:12.33 (37.75)
 29 Bereza, Sam J          13 SCAR              1:11.25    1:12.90  
                 35.71      1:12.90 (37.19)
 30 Betancourt, Alyssia    13 AAC               1:15.72    1:13.02  
                 35.70      1:13.02 (37.32)
 31 Kudo, Ali              13 GMAC              1:12.08    1:13.09  
                 36.05      1:13.09 (37.04)
 32 Sarna, Jaya            13 MSSAC             1:12.66    1:13.17  
                 35.97      1:13.17 (37.20)
 33 Gibson, Erin           13 BRANT             1:12.17    1:13.32  
                 35.42      1:13.32 (37.90)
 34 Brousseau, Abby        13 SWOTT             1:18.23    1:13.38  
                 35.80      1:13.38 (37.58)
 34 Krogh, Emily           13 NKB               1:12.82    1:13.38  
                 35.02      1:13.38 (38.36)
 -- Bracq, Laurence        13 GO                1:14.43   x1:13.43  
                 35.74      1:13.43 (37.69)
 -- Dhillon, Saiva         13 BAD               1:12.36   x1:13.50  
                 35.95      1:13.50 (37.55)
 -- Molnar, Dora           13 BAD               1:13.27   x1:13.65  
                 36.16      1:13.65 (37.49)
 -- Liu, Beidi             13 NKB               1:12.22   x1:13.77  
                 35.45      1:13.77 (38.32)
 -- Dixon, Mackayla        13 NYAC              1:12.33   x1:13.93  
                 36.13      1:13.93 (37.80)
 -- Chayer, Rachel         13 LLSC              1:13.82   x1:13.98  
                 35.99      1:13.98 (37.99)
 -- Stables, Nyah          13 GMAC              1:14.30   x1:14.42  
                 36.21      1:14.42 (38.21)
 -- Cook, Alyssa           13 AAC               1:14.55   x1:14.89  
                 36.64      1:14.89 (38.25)
 -- McLennan, Emma         13 GO                1:14.40   x1:15.09  
                 36.56      1:15.09 (38.53)
 -- Watt, Alana S          13 TSC               1:12.70   x1:15.13  
                 35.76      1:15.13 (39.37)
 -- Massey, Norah          13 CPWD              1:12.86   x1:15.42  
                 36.56      1:15.42 (38.86)
 -- Mcnicol, Emily P       13 GHAC              1:12.33   x1:15.90  
                 36.60      1:15.90 (39.30)
 -- Luong, Emily           13 AAC               1:16.15   x1:16.21  
                 36.93      1:16.21 (39.28)
 -- Chong, Emily           13 Rhsd              1:15.26   x1:16.33  
                 37.38      1:16.33 (38.95)
 -- Fletcher, Mackenzie    13 BAD               1:15.32   x1:16.72  
                 36.52      1:16.72 (40.20)
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 15                 
 
  1. Club Warriors                    33.5   2. Markham Aquatic Club             30.5
  3. Mississauga Swimming             29.5   4. North York Aquatic Club            28
  4. Cobra Swim Club                    28   6. Greater Ottawa Kingfish S.C.       26
  7. Etobicoke Swimming                 25   8. Ajax Aquatic Club                  18
  8. Carleton Place Water Dragons       18  10. Guelph Marlin Aq Club            16.5
 11. Belleville Youth Swim Team         14  12. Swim Apex Aquatic Club             13
 13. Ramac Aquatic Club                 12  14. Golden Horseshoe Aquatic Club      11
 15. Oakville Aquatic Club              10  16. Brock Niagara Aquatics              9
 16. Orangeville Otters Swim Club        9  16. Barrie Trojan Swim Club             9
 16. Ducks Swimming                      9  20. Windsor Aquatic Club                8
 20. Toronto Swim Club                   8  20. Uxbridge Swim Club                  8
 23. Burlington Aquatic Devilrays        7  24. Crescent Town Swim Club             6
 24. Pickering Swim Club                 6  26. Windsor Essex Swim Team           5.5
 27. Vaughan Aquatic Club                5  27. Granite Gators Swim Team            5
 27. Muskoka Aquatic Club                5  27. Scarborough Swim Club               5
 31. Collingwood Clippers Swim Club      4  32. Wilmot Aquatic Aces                 3
 32. Milton Marlins Swim Team            3  32. Newmarket Stingrays                 3
 32. Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club        3  36. Garden City Aquatic Club            2
 36. Middlesex Swimming                  2  36. Whitchurch Stouffville S C          2
 36. Chatham Y Pool Sharks               2  40. Region Of Waterloo Swim Club      1.5
 41. Halton Hills Blue Fins              1