Etobicoke Swim Club 
          ESWIM RTR December In-House - 16/12/2021 to 19/12/2021           
 
 Event 43  Girls 12 & Under 100 SC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Wang, Jolie      12 ESWIM             1:19.00    1:17.47        
                 37.95      1:17.47 (39.52)
  2 Sulstarova, Jon  12 ESWIM             1:35.09    1:21.40        
                 39.89      1:21.40 (41.51)
  3 Lao, Maria       12 ESWIM             1:32.98    1:24.43        
                 41.29      1:24.43 (43.14)
  4 Jeon, Emma       12 ESWIM             1:28.02    1:27.66        
                 43.02      1:27.66 (44.64)
  5 Wieland, Elena   11 ESWIM             1:31.53    1:31.39        
                 45.70      1:31.39 (45.69)
  6 Thai, Erin       12 ESWIM             1:36.00    1:31.51        
                 44.22      1:31.51 (47.29)
  7 Abramowitz, Elo  12 ESWIM             1:34.74    1:31.78        
                 46.00      1:31.78 (45.78)
  8 Seaman, Harbour  11 ESWIM             1:39.50    1:33.13        
                 45.73      1:33.13 (47.40)
  9 McChesney, Mila  10 ESWIM             1:45.11    1:34.82        
                 45.78      1:34.82 (49.04)
 10 Huska, Adriana   10 ESWIM             1:42.06    1:36.27        
                 47.50      1:36.27 (48.77)
 11 MacLure, Abby    11 ESWIM             1:41.61    1:37.14        
 12 Sherwin, Macken  11 ESWIM             1:47.39    1:37.99        
 13 Mazur, Julia     10 ESWIM             1:45.54    1:39.01        
                 49.03      1:39.01 (49.98)
 14 Sharma, Aashi    12 ESWIM             1:41.68    1:44.63        
                 50.44      1:44.63 (54.19)
 15 Sherwin, Ainsle  12 ESWIM             1:39.23    1:46.03        
                 49.73      1:46.03 (56.30)
 16 Hinova, Emily    12 ESWIM             1:53.73    1:46.17        
                 51.77      1:46.17 (54.40)
 17 Trehan, Aanya    11 ESWIM             1:46.48    1:47.14        
                 52.58      1:47.14 (54.56)
 18 Messina, Elena   10 ESWIM             1:54.81    1:49.52        
                 52.14      1:49.52 (57.38)
 19 Boldyrev, Alice   8 ESWIM             1:58.83    1:51.07        
                 52.93      1:51.07 (58.14)
 20 Strevel, Lauren  10 ESWIM             1:51.10    1:51.71        
 21 Bosa, Viola      11 ESWIM             1:58.87    1:52.97        
 22 Shlensky, Eva    10 ESWIM             2:02.00    1:57.82        
                 59.92      1:57.82 (57.90)
 23 Nair, Nikita     11 ESWIM             2:00.47    2:00.49        
                 59.54    2:00.49 (1:00.95)
 24 Grant, Emma       9 ESWIM             2:17.06    2:03.05        
                 59.62    2:03.05 (1:03.43)
 25 Jayaraman, Asha  10 ESWIM             2:18.17    2:25.64        
 -- Atkin, Rachel    10 ESWIM             1:45.00         DQ        
 -- Baigent, Alice   12 ESWIM             1:30.06         DQ        
                 43.13           DQ (45.11)
 -- Chhabra, Janvi   10 ESWIM             2:15.68         DQ        
               1:06.82         DQ (1:13.76)