Etobicoke Swim Club 
          ESWIM RTR December In-House - 16/12/2021 to 19/12/2021           
 
 Event 41  Girls 12 & Under 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Mezei, Gemma     12 ESWIM             2:54.56    2:50.86        
                 38.40      1:21.78 (43.38)
        2:06.09 (44.31)     2:50.86 (44.77)
  2 Leno, Alexandra  11 ESWIM             3:01.69    2:59.18        
                 38.95      1:24.52 (45.57)
        2:12.58 (48.06)     2:59.18 (46.60)
  3 Leung, Alexia    11 ESWIM             3:24.36    3:17.62        
                 44.02      1:33.59 (49.57)
        2:25.57 (51.98)     3:17.62 (52.05)
  4 Wieland, Elena   11 ESWIM             3:55.00    3:30.71        
                 48.57      1:42.16 (53.59)
        2:37.19 (55.03)     3:30.71 (53.52)
  5 Oliver, Madelin  12 ESWIM             3:39.02    3:35.87        
                 47.63      1:42.62 (54.99)
        2:39.42 (56.80)     3:35.87 (56.45)
  6 Lee, Emily       10 ESWIM             3:36.83    3:39.19        
                 47.29      1:45.43 (58.14)
        2:43.42 (57.99)     3:39.19 (55.77)
  7 Ottavino, Isabe  12 ESWIM             3:52.91    3:42.50        
                 50.64      1:46.43 (55.79)
        2:43.77 (57.34)     3:42.50 (58.73)
  8 Thai, Erin       12 ESWIM             3:58.00    3:43.22        
                 55.06      1:51.18 (56.12)
        2:49.39 (58.21)     3:43.22 (53.83)
  9 Abramowitz, Elo  12 ESWIM             3:55.16    3:55.54        
                 55.11    1:55.92 (1:00.81)
      2:56.45 (1:00.53)     3:55.54 (59.09)
 10 Sherwin, Ainsle  12 ESWIM             4:30.00    4:01.33        
                 53.43    1:55.71 (1:02.28)
      2:59.62 (1:03.91)   4:01.33 (1:01.71)
 11 Strevel, Lauren  10 ESWIM             4:09.05    4:06.07        
                 55.24    3:03.60 (2:08.36)
      4:06.07 (1:02.47)                    
 12 Sharma, Aashi    12 ESWIM             4:30.00    4:14.61        
                 58.26    2:03.13 (1:04.87)
      3:08.81 (1:05.68)   4:14.61 (1:05.80)
 13 Hinova, Emily    12 ESWIM             4:30.00    4:24.94        
                 59.36    2:06.95 (1:07.59)
      3:15.97 (1:09.02)   4:24.94 (1:08.97)
 14 Boldyrev, Alice   8 ESWIM             4:30.00    4:28.12        
                 58.74    2:09.15 (1:10.41)
      3:19.00 (1:09.85)   4:28.12 (1:09.12)
 15 Trehan, Aanya    11 ESWIM             4:51.51    4:31.55        
               1:03.21    2:12.88 (1:09.67)
      3:24.80 (1:11.92)   4:31.55 (1:06.75)
 16 Chhabra, Janvi   10 ESWIM             4:30.00    4:36.00        
               1:02.42    2:14.09 (1:11.67)
      3:26.26 (1:12.17)   4:36.00 (1:09.74)
 17 Bosa, Viola      11 ESWIM             4:30.00    4:43.56        
               1:01.10    2:15.10 (1:14.00)
      3:27.31 (1:12.21)   4:43.56 (1:16.25)
 18 Messina, Elena   10 ESWIM             4:56.24    4:47.76        
                 59.64                     
            3:33.39 ( )   4:47.76 (1:14.37)
 19 Jayaraman, Asha  10 ESWIM             4:30.00    5:12.24        
            3:54.59 ( )   5:12.24 (1:17.65)
 20 Shlensky, Eva    10 ESWIM             4:05.86    5:30.99        
 21 Grant, Emma       9 ESWIM             4:30.00    5:33.81        
 -- Atkin, Rachel    10 ESWIM             4:30.00         DQ        
               1:23.35    2:58.02 (1:34.67)
      4:29.58 (1:31.56)        DQ (1:29.93)
 -- Nair, Nikita     11 ESWIM             4:30.00         DQ        
               1:06.51    2:25.90 (1:19.39)
      3:45.69 (1:19.79)        DQ (1:13.87)