Etobicoke Swim Club 
          ESWIM RTR December In-House - 16/12/2021 to 19/12/2021           
 
 Event 39  Girls 12 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Young, Sophia    12 ESWIM             1:11.76    1:03.08        
                 30.54      1:03.08 (32.54)
  2 Wang, Jolie      12 ESWIM             1:12.00    1:04.58        
                 30.88      1:04.58 (33.70)
  3 Lee, Cayley      12 ESWIM             1:07.00    1:06.81        
                 32.18      1:06.81 (34.63)
  4 Leno, Alexandra  11 ESWIM             1:19.46    1:10.40        
                 34.03      1:10.40 (36.37)
  5 Baigent, Alice   12 ESWIM             1:16.69    1:10.61        
                 34.27      1:10.61 (36.34)
  6 Vorobieva, Dash  12 ESWIM             1:13.69    1:11.21        
                 33.71      1:11.21 (37.50)
  7 Lao, Maria       12 ESWIM             1:18.52    1:11.40        
                 33.47      1:11.40 (37.93)
  8 Sulstarova, Jon  12 ESWIM             1:22.08    1:11.87        
                 32.88      1:11.87 (38.99)
  9 Jeon, Emma       12 ESWIM             1:24.27    1:13.92        
                 35.39      1:13.92 (38.53)
 10 Oliver, Madelin  12 ESWIM             1:34.02    1:17.95        
                 35.71      1:17.95 (42.24)
 11 Abramowitz, Elo  12 ESWIM             1:22.23    1:20.37        
                 38.23      1:20.37 (42.14)
 12 Wieland, Elena   11 ESWIM             1:22.67    1:21.71        
                 38.58      1:21.71 (43.13)
 13 Thai, Erin       12 ESWIM             1:23.00    1:22.30        
                 40.15      1:22.30 (42.15)
 14 Seaman, Harbour  11 ESWIM             1:32.64    1:24.99        
                 40.71      1:24.99 (44.28)
 15 Sherwin, Ainsle  12 ESWIM             1:30.94    1:25.93        
                 39.98      1:25.93 (45.95)
 16 Sherwin, Macken  11 ESWIM             1:32.78    1:25.95        
                 41.35      1:25.95 (44.60)
 17 Mercuri, Casey   10 ESWIM             1:30.81    1:26.81        
 18 MacLure, Abby    11 ESWIM             1:33.43    1:27.03        
                 41.25      1:27.03 (45.78)
 19 McChesney, Mila  10 ESWIM             1:44.96    1:27.58        
                 41.26      1:27.58 (46.32)
 20 Huska, Adriana   10 ESWIM             1:36.51    1:27.65        
                 42.96      1:27.65 (44.69)
 21 Sharma, Aashi    12 ESWIM             1:34.11    1:29.39        
 22 Strevel, Lauren  10 ESWIM             1:31.41    1:32.33        
                 42.14      1:32.33 (50.19)
 23 Boldyrev, Alice   8 ESWIM             1:40.54    1:33.48        
                 45.04      1:33.48 (48.44)
 24 Hinova, Emily    12 ESWIM             1:39.22    1:37.56        
                 47.39      1:37.56 (50.17)
 25 Shlensky, Eva    10 ESWIM             1:53.00    1:38.15        
                 47.18      1:38.15 (50.97)
 26 Bosa, Viola      11 ESWIM             1:57.01    1:42.75        
                 48.35      1:42.75 (54.40)
 27 Trehan, Aanya    11 ESWIM             1:47.21    1:44.60        
                 49.40      1:44.60 (55.20)
 28 Nair, Nikita     11 ESWIM             1:45.93    1:45.21        
                 51.16      1:45.21 (54.05)
 29 Messina, Elena   10 ESWIM             1:46.75    1:45.85        
                 48.32      1:45.85 (57.53)
 30 Chhabra, Janvi   10 ESWIM             1:40.00    1:57.97        
                 56.25    1:57.97 (1:01.72)
 31 Atkin, Rachel    10 ESWIM             1:40.00    1:58.21        
                 56.25    1:58.21 (1:01.96)
 32 Grant, Emma       9 ESWIM             2:14.06    1:59.20        
                 56.18    1:59.20 (1:03.02)
 33 Jayaraman, Asha  10 ESWIM             1:50.00    2:05.69        
 -- Mazur, Julia     10 ESWIM             1:36.38         DQ        
                 37.51           DQ (42.26)